Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Night Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=100, Online=100%, Event1=95, Event2=45, Event3=33)

Event 107/12/17 Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike, Forest Of Dean
Event 211/01/18 Night Race 2 - Beechenhurst Lodge, Forest Of Dean
Event 308/02/18 Night Race 3 - Wye Valley & Piercefield Park


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (100)
1Tasha BradleyWSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
2Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBRtbatbatba
3Sarah HadfieldWSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
4Lauryn BenthamWSENCaldicot GBRtbatbatba
5Nathan LandegMSENUnattached GBRtbatbatba
6Kev BrockwayM50Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
7Nick SloperM45Chelsea Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
8Rachel BrownW45UnattachedGBRtbatbatba
9Simon PetersonM45Islwyn Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
10Melanie MilesW50UnattachedGBRtba
11Shaun MilesM45UnattachedGBRtba
12Steven MoneyM45UnattachedGBRtba
13Emma MoneyW40UnattachedGBRtba
14Victoria SimsWSENUnattached GBRtbatbatba
15Mark ChappleM50Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
16Mark ChappleM50Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
17Kathy HowellW60UnattachedGBRtba
18Andrea EtheridgeW45UnattachedGBRtbatba
19Marian LillingtonW40UnattachedGBRtbatbatba
20Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
21Mark ChappleM50Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
22Philip JamesM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
23Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtbatbatba
24Katie CookWSENNewentGBRtbatbatba
25Ian MorganMSENForest of Dean Athletic ClubGBRtbatba
26Kerry RobertsMSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
27Charlaine RobertsWSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
28Gethin EdwardsM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
29Darren PengellyM40UnattachedGBRtba
30Kerry HowellsW40FODACGBRtba
31Jonathan HowellsM45UnattachedGBRtba
32Paul AllenM45Forest of dean ac GBRtbatbatba
33Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
34Maggie PettitW60Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
35Chloë WheelerWU18Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
36Chris BoltonMSENUnattachedGBRtba
37Chris BarberM55Newent RunnersGBRtba
38Liza BarberW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
39Caroline KimberleyW60Ledbury harriersGBRtbatba
40Anna GambariniW45UnaffiliatedGBRtbatbatba
41Rob ColesM55UnaffiliatedGBRtbatbatba
42Liz WattonWU23City of York ACGBRtba
43Rob HickM55Wessex Orienteering Club GBRtbatbatba
44Carolyn DentW55Westbury HarriersGBRtbatbatba
45Ben RobbinsMSENForest of Dean Athletics ClubGBRtbatbatba
46Matt BondM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
47Jason Ross-CollinsM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
48Richard CroninMSENNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubCYMtbatba
49Bronwen BoyceW40Maindy HarriersGBRtba
50Carol LoadeW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
51David GeorgeM60Westbury Harriers GBRtbatbatba
52Steve HoweM45Newent RunnersGBRtba
53Martin ChammingsMSENParc Bryn BachGBRtbatbatba
54Sam WorganW40UnattachedGBRtba
55Terry WaiteM40UnattachedGBRtba
56Emma TattersallWSENUnattachedGBRtba
57Jason RoseMSENUnattached GBRtba
58Jeffrey LloydM45Madwills minionGBRtbatba
59Sam WealeMSENMonross Trailblazers GBRtba
60Ruth CredlandWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
61Stu FisherMSENUnattachedGBRtba
62Adam GoldsmithMSENUnattached GBRtba
63Cameron Lacey-ColesMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
64Cory SherwinMU19Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
65Eleanor CassellsWU23Tuesday Trotters GBRtba
66Paul CassellsM50Tuesday Trotters GBRtba
67Rebecca DoddsWSENTuesday trottersGBRtba
68Natalie MatthewsWSEN'unattached'GBRtba
69Laura HaywardW40'unattached'GBRtba
70Alexis MorganWSENTuesday trottersGBRtba
71Paul CarruthersM40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatba
72Hannah GoldsmithWSENUnattachedGBRtba
73Robyn TurleyWU23Unattached GBRtba
74Lee TurleyMSENUnattached GBRtba
75Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
76Robert ArnisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
77Karen GeelhoedW40Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
78Joanne StennerW40Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
79Ryan ColeshillMSENUnattachedGBRtba
80Helen KnowlesW50Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
81Emma BlewittWU23Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
82Matt GarnettMSENGoodGym Race TeamGBRtba
83Emma WilliamsW40FODGBRtbatbatba
84Jeff EllawayM60RUNNewportGBRtbatbatba
85Robert PritchardMSENMonross TrailblazersGBRtbatbatba
86Adrian DaviesM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
87James FletcherM50Monross TrailblazersGBRtbatba
88Ceri JamesW40UnattachedGBRtba
89Michaela GrahamWSENUnattachedGBRtba
90Matt WilliamsM40Madwill MasterGBRtbatba
91Emily SargeantWSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
92Liam HopkinsMSENNoneGBRtba
93Emma PooleW50NewentGBRtba
94Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtbatba
95Peter HewittMSENForest Of Dean ACGBRtbatba
96Emma GreenW40UnattachedGBRtba
97Donna SheenWSENForest Of Dean ACGBRtbatba
98Mark RoweMSENUnattached GBRtba
99Ian HillM55UnattachedGBRtba
100Jeremy CowenM45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd