Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Wye Wander Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=101, Online=92%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 14 December 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5.5 mile off road (101)
51Louise AhernW50Lliswerry runnersGBR
27David AndrewarthaMSENBys Vyken Race TeamGBR
63Maria AtkinW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
78Tom AtkinMU23Lliswerry RunnersGBR
26Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
40Pauline BeckettW55Caerleon RCGBR
35Michael BobbettMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
58Sonja BreeseW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
22Martyn BreslanMSENTorbay AC GBR
41Helen BrownW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
82Jackie BrownW55UnattachedGBR
68Jill BrunsdonW50UnattachedGBR
1Simon BundayM55Dawlish CoastersGBR
3Jonathan Cairns M40UnattachedGBR
2Sharon CairnsW40UnattachedGBR
76David CammM60Corsham RunningGBR
61Alison CarterW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
5003*Steph CharnauldW40Chepstow HarriersGBR
15Valerie ClareW60Lliswerry RunnersGBR
77Sarah CooteWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
17David CoulthardM50Triathlon Coaching WalesGBR
50Allyson EdmondsW50Not affliatedGBR
4Andrea EtheridgeW45UnattachedGBR
44Antony EvansMSENCaerleon RCGBR
72Cheryl EvansWSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
28Annette ExleyW50Usk runnersGBR
14Cherry FowlerW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
67Peta FrayW45Stroud CanicrossGBR
5002*Toby GarrattMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
36Paul GebbettM45Dursley Running ClubGBR
19Serena GriffithsW50Hogweed TrottersGBR
81Karen HaileW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
9Christopher HarrisonM75British Triathlon Federation No 2075GBR
43Jackie HawleyW50UnattachedGBR
65Peter HewittMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
71Stephen HibleM60Corsham RCGBR
5006*Rob HookM50Chepstow HarriersGBR
45Lee HowarthMSENUnattached GBR
5001*Katharine HowellW60UnattachedGBR
66Kathy HowellW60UnattachedGBR
57Trudy HurfordW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
31Tania James PriceW45Pontypool and DistrictGBR
5007*Lisa JeffreyW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
13Andrew KayeM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
73Debra KearseyW45Corsham running clubGBR
25Tony KingM45Aspire Running EventsGBR
69Anne KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
70James KirkM50UnattachedGBR
55Daniel LaneM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
56Janine LaneW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
5Nicky LewisW40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
83Tracy LordW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
74David MackieM45Corsham RCGBR
75Susan MackieW45Corsham RCGBR
5005*Mark MatthewsM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
93Paul McAfeeM50Spirit of MonmouthGBR
7John MitchellM70Dawlish CoastersGBR
60Debbie MoranW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
89Liz MorganW40San Domenico Road RCGBR
5008*Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
21Emma Jane MorrisWSENOgmore Phoenix Runners GBR
79Chris MuntonMSENForest of Dean AC GBR
24Adrian MurkinM50PontypoolGBR
54Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
10Claire OrfordW40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
8Michelle OsmondW45Caerleon RCGBR
47John OwensM45Abingdon ACGBR
33Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
86Rob ParryMSENUnattachedGBR
30Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
53Rachel PhillipsW50Emersons Green RCGBR
91Kate PowellW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
90Mark PowellM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
84Chloe PowlesWU23Forest of Dean ACGBR
85Richard PowlesM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
59Louise QuatermassWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
20Matt ReesMSENUnattached GBR
16Victoria Rees-CoulthardW45Triathlon Coaching WalesGBR
38Amanda RichardsW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
39Nigel RichardsM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
52Bernadette RigbyW50UnattachedGBR
80Mandi RobsonW55Fit2RunGBR
32Sarah RogersW40UnattachedGBR
23Steve Rowe M40Torbay AC GBR
46Kevin SamuelM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
64Donna SheenWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
5004*Sue ShergoldW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
92Bryan StaddenM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
18Ann TimbrellW45Caerleon Running ClubGBR
37Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBR
12Nicholas TylerM45Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
29Michelle WardW45UnattachedGBR
34Ian WaughM60UnattachedGBR
62Michelle WebbW40Southville RCGBR
88Andrew WheatstoneM55UnattachedGBR
42Bernadette WilkinsonW50San DomenicoGBR
87Kevin WilliamsMSENUnattachedGBR
6Susan WilliamsonW45UnattachedGBR
48Julie WillisW55Newent RunnersGBR
49Peter WillisMU18UnattachedGBR
11Jacqui WyndsW60Forest of Dean ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd