Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Old Down Estate 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - AUGUST Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=234, Online=88%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 08 August 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (118)
130Ria AppletonWSENGBR
89Stephen BallMSENGBR
5Sarah BellWSENGBR
63Emma BennettWSENGBR
16John BennettM45Fitquest Running ClubGBR
48Katie BevanWSENGBR
234Thomas BirdMSENGBR
52James BournsMSENGBR
91Liz BournsWSENGBR
116Dave BristowM50NBRGGBR
186Louise BrownWSENGBR
97Katie Caple WSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
96Kevin CapleM45Great Western RunnersGBR
209Greg ChanceMSENBristol and West ACGBR
198Laura ChiversWSENKingswood TriGBR
106Mike ClevelyMSENGBR
125Emma CockramWSENGBR
183Patrick ConnollyM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
108Matt CreedMSENSomer ACGBR
180Vicki CroucherWSENGBR
227Dawn DarbyWSENRedditch StarsGBR
126Elizabeth DavisW55GBR
157Eloisa De LaraWSENGBR
129Hannah DuckettWSENGBR
151Simon DunkM65VCACGBR
81*Natasha EdwardsW40GBR
92Dawn EmmertonWSENGBR
104Marcus EvesMSENGBR
208Robert FarleyMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
19Carrie-anne FordWSENGBR
17Dave FordMSENFitquest Running ClubGBR
238Martin FordMSENWeston ACGBR
18Michael FordM65GBR
233Bethan GamlinWSENGBR
75*Michelle GingellWSENStaple Hill RunnersGBR
222*Paul GodwinM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
122Adam HampshireM40BOKGBR
70*Celina HandsW50GBR
69*Nicholas HandsM55GBR
54John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
193Andrew HartleyMSENNorth Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
112Carly HawkinsWSENWestbourne RCGBR
53Philip HenleyM50GBR
55Sarah HenleyWSENGBR
111Shelley HoneyWSENGBR
185Catherine Horler-UnderwoodWSENGBR
42Georgina HounsomeW40GBR
57Nick IrwinMSENGBR
189Matt JohnstoneM40Thornbury RCGBR
133Becky JonesWSENGBR
15Jeremy KinsmanM45Fitquest Running ClubGBR
135Jordy KirkMU23GBR
110Alan KnightMSENKnight nutrition and fitnessGBR
76Anna LambourneWSENGBR
159Nick LangridgeM65Thornbury RCGBR
99Melissa LarkinWSENGBR
27Abrahams LaurenWSENGBR
139Emma LaurenceWSENStanbridge fliersGBR
117David LindsayMSENNo clubGBR
33Teresa LovernW60Somer ACGBR
160Pippa MaidmentWSENThornbury Running ClubGBR
49Richard MatthewsMSENGBR
100Les McAllisterMSENNflGBR
34Victoria McCuaigWSENGBR
14Thomas MillerMSENEMERSONS GREEN RCGBR
38Jon MorganMSENGBR
36Michelle MorganWSENGBR
226Dean MorrissMU17GBR
103Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
62Bojana NanicWSENGodmanchester Runnning ClubGBR
173Christopher O'DonovanMSENWestbury HarriersGBR
194Henry OrnaMSENGBR
51*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
50*Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
61Hazel PayneWSENGBR
218James PearceMSENGBR
60Emma PembertonWSENEnvironment Agency HarriersGBR
169Libby PengellyWSENThornbury RCGBR
158Javier PericasMSENGBR
213Lucy PikeWSENGBR
207Alice PorterWSENThornbury RCGBR
177Julie PotterWU23GBR
78James RapseyMSENGBR
128Aeron ReesMSENGBR
98Duncan ReevesMSENGBR
170Arthur RenshawM65Thornbury RCGBR
217Matthew RobertsMSENGBR
28Abrahams RuthW50GBR
107Abigail SaillardW40TMRGBR
145Nigel SankeyMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
105Darren ScammellMSENBitton runnersGBR
228Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
95Rob SimsM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
161Moray SloanM45Thornbury Running ClubGBR
229Charlotte StamperWSENGBR
66Kieran StobbartMU23GBR
216Darren StringerMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
45Andy TaylorM50GBR
127Rachel TerrettWSENThornbury RCGBR
4Tracy ThompsonWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
174Carolyn TrippickWSENSomer ACGBR
142Ash TuckMSENGBR
94Greg TurnerMSENSouthville Running Club GBR
58Charlotte WakefieldWSENGood GymGBR
224*David WaldockM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
220Finola WatkinsWSENGBR
187Clare WattW55Thornbury RCGBR
201James WebbWSENTeamARUK GBR
35Claire WeeksW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
59Mike WeeksMSENGBR
41Jennifer WhiskerdW55GBR
121*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
219Jed WilliamsMSENGBR
206Kieren WilliamsMSENGBR
136Tom Williams MU23GBR
3John WoodwardMSENGBR
215Sarah WrayWSENGBR
56Roland YoungMSENGBR

5K (46)
204Linda BaileyW50GBR
225Elizabeth BealeWU23GBR
120*Bailey BessantWU13North Bristol Running GroupGBR
119*Kimberley BessantWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
143Joe CampbellMSENGBR
144Laura CampbellWSENGBR
147Doug CloadM40GBR
40Charlie CoggansMSENTitleGBR
39Samantha CoggansWSENTitleGBR
237Jonathan DarbyshireMSENGBR
150Kellie DavidsonW40GBR
230Tracey FelthamW40Warmley WarriorsGBR
152Shaun FergusonM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
175Caro FreelandWSENGBR
176Jack FreelandMU11GBR
118Helen HalesW40GBR
212Ian HamblinMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
192Dave HartleyM65North Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
205David HoltM55GBR
153Rosalind HonightWSENNorth Bristol running group GBR
156Stephen Honight MSENNorth bristol running group GBR
1*Patricia HowardWSENGBR
149Rebecca HughesWSENGBR
184Sara JorgeWSENGBR
22Paul KellyM55GBR
87*Dada KovacovaWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
64Hannah LeeWSENGBR
211Marc McDermottMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
165Joanne MillerW50GBR
166Julie MolloyW50GBR
101Emma MooreWSENGBR
168Andy RobinsonMSENGBR
167Victoria RuncieWSENGBR
115Kevin SamuelM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
236Clarice SheaWSENGBR
67Katie StobbartWSENGBR
9Sue StockleyW55GBR
223*Maxine WaldockW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
68Toby WatsonMU14Wells City HarriersGBR
188John WattW55Thornbury RCGBR
86*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
88*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
83Anthony WixonM40GBR
82Jaime WixonWSENGBR
32Gabrielle WoollerWSENGBR
210Caroine WrightWSENGBR

1K (46)
232Olivia AnnearWU8Warmley WarriorsGBR
231Sophie AnnearWU8Warmley WarriorsGBR
90Ella-rose BallWU6GBR
235Troydon BirdMU13GBR
25Jack BradfordMU7GBR
26Leo BradfordMU5GBR
178Chloë BriceWU7GBR
196*Florence ClarkWU8GBR
197*Freddie ClarkMU7GBR
221Libby ClevelyWU6GBR
199Madison CockramWU10GBR
71Jade ColeWSENGBR
190Erin Coombes WU7GBR
200Riley CovkramMU9GBR
181Kobe CroucherMU7GBR
182Mika CroucherMU4GBR
7Damian DrewM40GBR
8Ethan DrewMU5GBR
6Rachael DrewWSENGBR
214Christopher Earlington-mcleanMU7GBR
21Amy FordWSENGBR
20Issica FordWU9GBR
13Howard Georgina WU4GBR
164Amy GingellWU6GBR
163Nathan GingellMU7GBR
123Oliver HampshireMU7GBR
113Chloe HawkinsWU11Westbourne RCGBR
114Lucas HawkinsMU9Westbourne RCGBR
154Yasmin Honight WU4GBR
171Emma Hope WU7GBR
12Benjamin HowardMU5GBR
134Paige JonesWU7GBR
195*Elsie KingWU7GBR
141Archie LaurenceMU8Stanbridge fliersGBR
140Immy LaurenceWU6Stanbridge fliersGBR
137Nathaniel MustoeMU10GBR
138Oscar MustoeMU8GBR
179William ScawnMU10GBR
30Arthur SmithMU7GBR
131Maddie SmithWU8GBR
29Ned SmithMU3GBR
132Scarlett SmithWU6GBR
202Layla WebbWU7TeamARUK GBR
203Lewis WebbMU9TeamARUK GBR
84Bethany WixonWU9GBR
85Oliver WixonMU7GBR

50m (under 5 only) (24)
162*Ben BodmanMU4GBR
148Izzy CloadWU5GBR
73Blakely ColeMU3GBR
43*Stanley DoddMU6GBR
10Ethan DrewMU5GBR
46*Oliver GodfreyMU4GBR
47*Thea GodfreyWU3GBR
124Finn HampshireMU4GBR
72Laila HillWU5GBR
155Harper Honight WU3GBR
172Hannah HopeWU4GBR
44*Elsie Kingston WU4GBR
77Vesper LambourneWU5GBR
65Edward LeeMU3GBR
24*Workman MiaWU5GBR
102Lucy MooreWU5GBR
37Olivia MorganWU4GBR
79Tobias RapseyMU4GBR
146Chloe SankeyWU6GBR
93Aaron SibthorpeMU4GBR
31Dorothy SmithWU3GBR
109*Devon Turner-Clarke MU4GBR
11*Emilee WilliamsWU3GBR
23*Jasmine WorkmanWU6GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd