Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Old Down Estate 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - AUGUST Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=234, Online=88%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 08 August 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (118)
130Ria AppletonWSENUnattached GBR
89Stephen BallMSENUnattachedGBR
5Sarah BellWSENUnattachedGBR
63Emma BennettWSENUnattachedGBR
16John BennettM45Fitquest Running ClubGBR
48Katie BevanWSENNoneGBR
234Thomas BirdMSENUnattachedGBR
52James BournsMSENUnattachedGBR
91Liz BournsWSENUnattached GBR
116Dave BristowM50NBRGGBR
186Louise BrownWSENUnattachedGBR
97Katie Caple WSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
96Kevin CapleM45Great Western RunnersGBR
209Greg ChanceMSENBristol and West ACGBR
198Laura ChiversWSENKingswood TriGBR
106Mike ClevelyMSENUnattachedGBR
125Emma CockramWSENNoneGBR
183Patrick ConnollyM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
108Matt CreedMSENSomer ACGBR
180Vicki CroucherWSENUnattachedGBR
227Dawn DarbyWSENRedditch StarsGBR
126Elizabeth DavisW55UnattachedGBR
157Eloisa De LaraWSENUnattachedGBR
129Hannah DuckettWSENUnattachedGBR
151Simon DunkM65VCACGBR
81*Natasha EdwardsW40UnattachedGBR
92Dawn EmmertonWSENNAGBR
104Marcus EvesMSENUnattachedGBR
208Robert FarleyMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
19Carrie-anne FordWSENUnattachedGBR
17Dave FordMSENFitquest Running ClubGBR
238Martin FordMSENWeston ACGBR
18Michael FordM65UnattachedGBR
233Bethan GamlinWSENUnattached GBR
75*Michelle GingellWSENStaple Hill RunnersGBR
222*Paul GodwinM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
122Adam HampshireM40BOKGBR
70*Celina HandsW50UnattachedGBR
69*Nicholas HandsM55UnattachedGBR
54John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
193Andrew HartleyMSENNorth Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
112Carly HawkinsWSENWestbourne RCGBR
53Philip HenleyM50Unattached GBR
55Sarah HenleyWSENNoneGBR
111Shelley HoneyWSENUnattachedGBR
185Catherine Horler-UnderwoodWSENUnattachedGBR
42Georgina HounsomeW40UnattachedGBR
57Nick IrwinMSENUnattachedGBR
189Matt JohnstoneM40Thornbury RCGBR
133Becky JonesWSENUnattachedGBR
15Jeremy KinsmanM45Fitquest Running ClubGBR
135Jordy KirkMU23Unattached GBR
110Alan KnightMSENKnight nutrition and fitnessGBR
76Anna LambourneWSENUnattachedGBR
159Nick LangridgeM65Thornbury RCGBR
99Melissa LarkinWSENUnattachedGBR
27Abrahams LaurenWSENUnattachedGBR
139Emma LaurenceWSENStanbridge fliersGBR
117David LindsayMSENNo clubGBR
33Teresa LovernW60Somer ACGBR
160Pippa MaidmentWSENThornbury Running ClubGBR
49Richard MatthewsMSENUnattachedGBR
100Les McAllisterMSENNflGBR
34Victoria McCuaigWSENUnattachedGBR
14Thomas MillerMSENEMERSONS GREEN RCGBR
38Jon MorganMSENUnattachedGBR
36Michelle MorganWSENUnattachedGBR
226Dean MorrissMU17UnattachedGBR
103Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
62Bojana NanicWSENGodmanchester Runnning ClubGBR
173Christopher O'DonovanMSENWestbury HarriersGBR
194Henry OrnaMSENUnattachedGBR
51*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
50*Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
61Hazel PayneWSENUnattachedGBR
218James PearceMSENUnattached GBR
60Emma PembertonWSENEnvironment Agency HarriersGBR
169Libby PengellyWSENThornbury RCGBR
158Javier PericasMSENUnattachedGBR
213Lucy PikeWSENNAGBR
207Alice PorterWSENThornbury RCGBR
177Julie PotterWU23UnattachedGBR
78James RapseyMSENNoneGBR
128Aeron ReesMSENUnattachedGBR
98Duncan ReevesMSENUnattachedGBR
170Arthur RenshawM65Thornbury RCGBR
217Matthew RobertsMSENNAGBR
28Abrahams RuthW50UnattachedGBR
107Abigail SaillardW40TMRGBR
145Nigel SankeyMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
105Darren ScammellMSENBitton runnersGBR
228Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
95Rob SimsM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
161Moray SloanM45Thornbury Running ClubGBR
229Charlotte StamperWSENUnattachedGBR
66Kieran StobbartMU23UnattachedGBR
216Darren StringerMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
45Andy TaylorM50UnattachedGBR
127Rachel TerrettWSENThornbury RCGBR
4Tracy ThompsonWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
174Carolyn TrippickWSENSomer ACGBR
142Ash TuckMSENUnattachedGBR
94Greg TurnerMSENSouthville Running Club GBR
58Charlotte WakefieldWSENGood GymGBR
224*David WaldockM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
220Finola WatkinsWSENUnattachedGBR
187Clare WattW55Thornbury RCGBR
201James WebbWSENTeamARUK GBR
35Claire WeeksW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
59Mike WeeksMSENUnattachedGBR
41Jennifer WhiskerdW55NAGBR
121*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
219Jed WilliamsMSENUnattachedGBR
206Kieren WilliamsMSENUnattachedGBR
136Tom Williams MU23Unattached GBR
3John WoodwardMSENUnattachedGBR
215Sarah WrayWSENUnattachedGBR
56Roland YoungMSENNoneGBR

5K (46)
204Linda BaileyW50UnattachedGBR
225Elizabeth BealeWU23UnattachedGBR
120*Bailey BessantWU13North Bristol Running GroupGBR
119*Kimberley BessantWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
143Joe CampbellMSENUnattached GBR
144Laura CampbellWSENUnattachedGBR
147Doug CloadM40UnattachedGBR
40Charlie CoggansMSENTitleGBR
39Samantha CoggansWSENTitleGBR
237Jonathan DarbyshireMSENUnattachedGBR
150Kellie DavidsonW40Unattached GBR
230Tracey FelthamW40Warmley WarriorsGBR
152Shaun FergusonM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
175Caro FreelandWSENUnaffiliatedGBR
176Jack FreelandMU11UnaffiliatedGBR
118Helen HalesW40UnattachedGBR
212Ian HamblinMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
192Dave HartleyM65North Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
205David HoltM55UnattachedGBR
153Rosalind HonightWSENNorth Bristol running group GBR
156Stephen Honight MSENNorth bristol running group GBR
1*Patricia HowardWSENUnattachedGBR
149Rebecca HughesWSENUnattached GBR
184Sara JorgeWSENUnattachedGBR
22Paul KellyM55UnattachedGBR
87*Dada KovacovaWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
64Hannah LeeWSENNoneGBR
211Marc McDermottMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
165Joanne MillerW50UnattachedGBR
166Julie MolloyW50UnattachedGBR
101Emma MooreWSENUnattachedGBR
168Andy RobinsonMSENUnattachedGBR
167Victoria RuncieWSENUnattachedGBR
115Kevin SamuelM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
236Clarice SheaWSENUnattachedGBR
67Katie StobbartWSENUnattachedGBR
9Sue StockleyW55UnattachedGBR
223*Maxine WaldockW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
68Toby WatsonMU14Wells City HarriersGBR
188John WattW55Thornbury RCGBR
86*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
88*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
83Anthony WixonM40UnattachedGBR
82Jaime WixonWSENUnattachedGBR
32Gabrielle WoollerWSENUnattachedGBR
210Caroine WrightWSENUnattachedGBR

1K (46)
232Olivia AnnearWU8Warmley WarriorsGBR
231Sophie AnnearWU8Warmley WarriorsGBR
90Ella-rose BallWU6UnattachedGBR
235Troydon BirdMU13UnattachedGBR
25Jack BradfordMU7NoneGBR
26Leo BradfordMU5NoneGBR
178Chloë BriceWU7N/AGBR
196*Florence ClarkWU8UnattachedGBR
197*Freddie ClarkMU7UnattachedGBR
221Libby ClevelyWU6UnattachedGBR
199Madison CockramWU10NaGBR
71Jade ColeWSENUnattachedGBR
190Erin Coombes WU7UnattachedGBR
200Riley CovkramMU9NaGBR
181Kobe CroucherMU7UnattachedGBR
182Mika CroucherMU4UnattachedGBR
7Damian DrewM40UnattachedGBR
8Ethan DrewMU5UnattachedGBR
6Rachael DrewWSENUnattachedGBR
214Christopher Earlington-mcleanMU7UnattachedGBR
21Amy FordWSENUnattachedGBR
20Issica FordWU9UnattachedGBR
13Howard Georgina WU4Unattached GBR
164Amy GingellWU6NoneGBR
163Nathan GingellMU7NoneGBR
123Oliver HampshireMU7'Unattached'GBR
113Chloe HawkinsWU11Westbourne RCGBR
114Lucas HawkinsMU9Westbourne RCGBR
154Yasmin Honight WU4Unattached GBR
171Emma Hope WU7Unattached GBR
12Benjamin HowardMU5Unattached GBR
134Paige JonesWU7UnattachedGBR
195*Elsie KingWU7UnattachedGBR
141Archie LaurenceMU8Stanbridge fliersGBR
140Immy LaurenceWU6Stanbridge fliersGBR
137Nathaniel MustoeMU10UnattachedGBR
138Oscar MustoeMU8UnattachedGBR
179William ScawnMU10N/aGBR
30Arthur SmithMU7Unattached GBR
131Maddie SmithWU8Unattached GBR
29Ned SmithMU3Unattached GBR
132Scarlett SmithWU6Unattached GBR
202Layla WebbWU7TeamARUK GBR
203Lewis WebbMU9TeamARUK GBR
84Bethany WixonWU9UnattachedGBR
85Oliver WixonMU7UnattachedGBR

50m (under 5 only) (24)
162*Ben BodmanMU4UnattachedGBR
148Izzy CloadWU5UnattachedGBR
73Blakely ColeMU3UnattachedGBR
43*Stanley DoddMU6UnattachedGBR
10Ethan DrewMU5UnattachedGBR
46*Oliver GodfreyMU4UnattachedGBR
47*Thea GodfreyWU3UnattachedGBR
124Finn HampshireMU4'Unattached'GBR
72Laila HillWU5UnattachedGBR
155Harper Honight WU3Unattached GBR
172Hannah HopeWU4Unattached GBR
44*Elsie Kingston WU4UnattachedGBR
77Vesper LambourneWU5UnattachedGBR
65Edward LeeMU3NoneGBR
24*Workman MiaWU5UnattachedGBR
102Lucy MooreWU5UnattachedGBR
37Olivia MorganWU4UnattachedGBR
79Tobias RapseyMU4NoneGBR
146Chloe SankeyWU6UnattachedGBR
93Aaron SibthorpeMU4NAGBR
31Dorothy SmithWU3Unattached GBR
109*Devon Turner-Clarke MU4Unattached GBR
11*Emilee WilliamsWU3NoneGBR
23*Jasmine WorkmanWU6UnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd