Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park 5K / 10K - October Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=233, Online=92%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 19 October 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (156)
78Jodie AndrewsWSENGBR
187Angie AplinW40CorshamGBR
59Sue BaicW55Town and Country HarriersGBR
95Stephen BallMSENGBR
82Joanne BarryW45GBR
150Adam BennettM40GBR
229Carys BhatiaW40This Mum RunsGBR
218Chris BoltonMSENGBR
31Jacqueline BondW40GBR
32David BrittonM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
232Rachel BrittonWSENGBR
189Melanie BuglerWSENWeston ACGBR
4Andrew BurgeM40GBR
194Jayne BurgessW50Avon Valley RunnersGBR
148*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
195Pete BurgessM55GBR
54Sarah ButteryWSENGBR
130Matt CanningM45GBR
75Rebecca Cartwright-TeakleWSENGBR
231Steve CatterallMSENGBR
30Richard CaulfieldM40Chiltern Harriers ACGBR
29Sarah CaulfieldW50Chiltern Harriers ACGBR
241Billy ClarkMSENNorth bristol running group GBR
182Charles ClarkeMU23GhystonGBR
80Andy ComerfordM50GBR
79Liann ComerfordWSENGBR
7Nikki CooperWSENEmerson green running clubGBR
217Sam CooperMSENGBR
62Adrian CourtenayM60Almost AthletesGBR
63Julie CourtenayW60Almost AthletesGBR
226Rebecca CourtenayWSENBristol and West ACGBR
201Helen DallimoreW40GBR
103Kyle DaviesMSENGBR
37Maddy DawsonWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
67Mary DerrickW55Westonbirt triathlon club GBR
66Alana DevereuxW55GBR
152Jennifer DoddW60Fry Club JoggersGBR
212Adam DrakeMSENGBR
168Laura EscottWSENGBR
56Deb FarrellW50Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
55Caron FinnW45Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
65Kirsten Fletcher WSENGBR
188Eleanor FunnellWSENCorshamGBR
22Chantelle GageWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
181David GilesMSENGBR
225Jade GregoryWU23GBR
242Alex HamblinMU23Westbury HarriersGBR
73Emma HardingWSENGBR
230Frankie HarrisW55GBR
99Caroline HarrisonW40GBR
167Shanna HeavensWSENGBR
206James HenleyMSENGBR
205Philip HenleyM50GBR
176Adam HensonMSENGBR
239Jamie HobbsM50GBR
102Erica HoggW50GBR
10*Lisa HoldenWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
85Steve HombalM40GBR
192Matt HooperM40GBR
234Neil HopkinsM45Hogweed TrottersGBR
124Tudor HopkinsM40GBR
191Mark HuxleyM50GBR
131Lucy ImesonWSENLVIS GBR
149Kim InglebyWSENWestbury HarriersGBR
35Carol JefferiesWSENGBR
143Janet JenkinsW55Fry Club JoggersGBR
235Elizabeth JonesW45Hogweed TrottersGBR
207Emily JonesWSENStaple Hill RunnersGBR
215Katy JonesWSENGBR
81Thomas KnightMSENGBR
166Clare KnightonWSENGBR
101Caroline KnowlesWSENGBR
68Payton LanceM50GBR
244Dave LindsayMSENNilGBR
28Marianne LongW45Southville Running ClubGBR
224Becky MannW40GBR
125John MarshMSENGBR
156Laura MarshWSENGBR
26Caroline McAleeseW40GBR
23Danielle MewWSENGBR
105Thomas MillerMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
180Jodie MitchellWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
83Alex MoyseWSENGBR
175Laura NelmesWSENGBR
24Adam NicholsMSENGBR
155Roy NobleMSENGBR
243Terry O'BrienMSENGBR
223Sheppard OllyMSENEmersons GreenGBR
123Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
146*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
147*Nicola PaiceW45NBRGGBR
227Greg PassinghamMSENGBR
126Francis PeppettMSENGBR
140Sam PerryMSENSomer ACGBR
53Sam PociechaMSENGBR
111Michael PollingerM40GBR
64Lauren PoulterWSENGBR
122Lee PriceMSENGBR
208*Janey QuigleyW40This Mum RunsGBR
141Jocelyn ReidW40GBR
142Michael ReidM40GBR
138Martin ReynoldsM50GBR
137Rebecca ReynoldsW50GBR
193Sarah ReynoldsWSENGBR
174Will RiceMSENGBR
128Hannah RichardsWSENGBR
186Dawn RichardsonW45GBR
213Beverley RidenW55Chipping Sodbury parkrunGBR
214Michael RidenM60Chipping Sodbury parkrunGBR
154Josie Rochford-SmithWU23GBR
34Michelle RodwayWSENGBR
38James RogersMSENGBR
236Kate RossiterW45Weston ACGBR
72Robyn SandilandsWSENGBR
107Luke ScottMSENTeam Bath ACGBR
202Mary SeagerW45GBR
110Debbie ShattockWSENGBR
109Ann SheppardWSENGBR
91Tina SheppardWSENGBR
100Victoria ShortmanWSENGBR
203Sophia SoaresWSENGBR
36Katja SohrWSENGBR
25Klara SrokaW40GBR
44Karen StackW50GBR
41Marion StanleyW45GBR
92Karen TapeW40GBR
211Charlotte TaylorWSENGBR
57Claire TaylorWSENGBR
27*Karen TaylorWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
58Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
204Claire TileyW40This Mum RunsGBR
237Gemma TimmsWSENGBR
127David TonkinMSENGBR
106Neil TysonM40GBR
129Maggie UrbanowiczWSENGBR
196Karen UsherW50Fry Club JoggersGBR
159Emma VassW40Kingsway RunnersGBR
133Delphine VianeyW45GBR
5Ingrid VickersW40GBR
238John VirginM40Team FairlandsGBR
145*David WaldockM45NBRGGBR
115Lucy WatersWSENGBR
20Adele WatkinsW45Evolution Triathlon ClubGBR
98Hannah WebbWSENGBR
119Sam WesternWSENGBR
70Alice WheatleyWSENGBR
69Tim WheatleyMSENGBR
86Darren WilkinsonM40GBR
117Hayley WilliamsWSENGBR
210*Richard WilliamsMSENVegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
9Seren WilsonWU23Top Cheese Running ClubGBR
8Trevor WilsonM55Top Cheese Running ClubGBR
11Alex WoodwardMSENGBR
233Andy WrenMSENGBR
104Ashley WrightM45Emersons Green RCGBR
108Katie WrightW40Emerson green running clubGBR

5K (66)
18Linda BaileyW50GBR
172Ann BakerW45GBR
221*Bailey BessantWU13NBRGGBR
220*Kimberley BessantWSENNBRGGBR
45Matt BlackerM45GBR
74*Audrey BodmanW50NBRGGBR
116Lisa BrosnanWSENGBR
90Josh Burris MU23GBR
15Michelle CaveWSENGBR
118Susan CaveW55GBR
113Zodwa ChasokelaW60Purbeck RunnersGBR
169Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
185Rose DawsonW60North Bristol Running Group GBR
139Holly DerrickWSENGBR
21*Joanne DoyleWSENFighting Fit PTGBR
157Marcin DumnyMSENGBR
190Bev ElliottW50Southville RCGBR
121Parisa EslambolchilarW40GBR
199Shaun FergusonM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
17*Paul GodwinM45NBRGGBR
173Cheryl GoldswainWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
47Maria GomezWU23GBR
153Graham GroutM60Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
77Ali GroveWSENGBR
158Hanna GruszczynskaWSENGBR
198Jake HallettMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
89Jessica HardingWU23GBR
33*Lisa HawkerW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
240Georgina HewsonW40Wessex Cannicross GBR
19David HoltM55GBR
3Samantha HorneWSENGBR
39Mel IrwinW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
184Katy JamesWSENGBR
88Charlotte JarmanWU23GBR
178James KnottMU14GBR
177Stewart KnottM40GBR
132Przemyslaw KolendaMSENGBR
228Adam LightfootMSENStafford Harriers GBR
120Tom MargrainM50GBR
94Danny MatthewsMU16GBR
87Richard MatthewsMSENGBR
84Andrew MayMSENGBR
164Emma MooreWSENGBR
96Amanda NormanW45NBRGGBR
219Rowan PittsMU15Bitton Road RunnersGBR
48Carolyn PowellW45North Bristol Running Group GBR
46Jordan RussellMSENGBR
134Charlotte SeavillWSENNot affiliatedGBR
170Simon ShellardMSENNoGBR
49Joe SiddonsMSENGBR
60Joe StansfieldMSENGBR
61Katie StansfieldWSENGBR
114Eleanor StokesWSENGBR
222Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
51Claire ThomasW50GBR
200Rachel TrothW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
76*Kate TuckWSENGBR
93Matthews VictoriaW40GBR
16Matt VowellsMSENGBR
144*Maxine WaldockW45NBRGGBR
161Ash WattsMU13Jolly Boyz OutingGBR
160Darren WattsM40Jolly Boyz OutingGBR
112Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
135Jane WherrettW50GBR
171Louise WilliamsWSENThis Mum runs GBR
183Janine WorlockWSENGBR

10K Canicross (7)
52Janine BarlowWSENGBR
151Fran HunterWSENAffinity WellbeingGBR
136Vince LunnMSENCanicross SomersetGBR
1*Sarah Miles GriffithsW55Worcester CanicrossGBR
50Debbie PorterW45GBR
2*Rae PrinceW50Worcester CanicrossGBR
43Russell Silsbury-BaseyMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR

5K Canicross (4)
163James BennettMSENHogweed TrottersGBR
162Rebecca BennettWSENHogweed TrottersGBR
165Charlotte RuggWSENHogweed TrottersGBR
216Kerry RustW40Acco boccoGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd