Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Loggerheads Trail 5 & 10 miles Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=81, Online=81%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 October 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
5 mile (40)
1Kellie Wynne -JonesWSENDenbigh HarriersGBRtba
8Carly LightowlersWSENGBRtba
10Carolyn Stamper-ClarkW40GBRtba
15Stephen SmoutM45GBRtba
16Scott LawrenceMSENGBRtba
17Rachael EvansWSENOutFitGBRtba
19Daniel JonesMSENGBRtba
21Susanne SmithW45Leigh Harriers & ACGBRtba
29Sue WilliamsW45GBRtba
30Helen JollyW45GBRtba
32Jen AdamsWSENGBRtba
35Antony DalaM50Pensby RunnersGBRtba
38Gemma NewellWSENGBRtba
39*Vicky Bellis HughesWSENGBRtba
40*Glenna ToyneW70OutFitGBRtba
41*Brian EdwardsM65OutFitGBRtba
42Holly EvansWSENOutFitGBRtba
51Catherine BallW45Wirral Vikings TRCGBRtba
53Adam ElliottM40VCPHGBRtba
54Simon HalesM40VCPHGBRtba
57Kevin RichM40VCPHGBRtba
59Diane WhortonWSENRoyal Navy Triathlon AssociationGBRtba
60Tom AnkersMSENGBRtba
61Ferguson LewisMSENGBRtba
62*Karen JonesW45OutFitGBRtba
63*Andrew ThomasMSENOutFitGBRtba
64*John CoatsM55Northern Masters ACGBRtba
65*Adele JohnsonW50Canicross ClwydGBRtba
67*Rhian JonesW45OutFitGBRtba
71*Dan NuttallMSENOutFit GBRtba
72*Zoe RobertsWSENOutFit GBRtba
73Rachel SaundersW55Wallasey ACGBRtba
74Richard Saunders M55Wallasey ACGBRtba
78Andrew HarrisM55GBRtba
79Michael EllisM55Canicross ClwydGBRtba
80Donna RoddanW40GBRtba
81Jo ComerieW40Clwyd CanicrossGBRtba
82Wayne CridgeM55GBRtba
84*Ian GreavyMSENOutFit GBRtba
85*Anne CleggWSENOutFit GBRtba

10 mile (41)
2Lisa MercerWSENLiverpool RCGBRtba
3Paul Wilson M45Liverpool RCGBRtba
5Mathew WordsworthMU18GBRtba
7Jane AshleyW45Chester Triathlon ClubGBRtba
9Greg EdwardsMSENUTS Run ClubGBRtba
11Sarah RobertsW45RunstrongGBRtba
12Michael RobertsM40Wrexham Amateur ACGBRtba
13Elaine CollinsWSENNorthwich run clubGBRtba
14Laura WakefieldW45RunstrongGBRtba
18Derek RalphsM50GBRtba
20Simone NorrisW40Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba
23Mark TaylorM40GBRtba
24Stuart KingM40GBRtba
25Paul JohnstoneM40GBRtba
26*Peter Gore ReesM50OutFitGBRtba
27Elan IorwerthWSENGBRtba
28Brian JonesM40GBRtba
31Shelley ThomasWSENGBRtba
33Chris TymM50Reaseheath College GBRtba
34John SimpsonM50Gwydyr Mountain ClubGBRtba
36Daniel BrownMSENGBRtba
37Lizzy AllenWSENGBRtba
43*Paul DuddleMSENOutFit GBRtba
44Gary WiltonM40Kirkby Milers ACGBRtba
45Michelle SullivanW40GBRtba
46Hayley PriceWSENGBRtba
47Jennifer HoughtonWSENKirkby MilersGBRtba
48Oli PowellMSENGBRtba
49Mark LewisMSENVcphGBRtba
50Jenny LewisWSENVcphGBRtba
55Benjamin ReadingMSENVCPHGBRtba
56Martin ChristianM45Kirkby MilersGBRtba
58Alex FieldMSENGBRtba
66David HeywoodMSENChorlton RunnersGBRtba
68Gareth RobertsM45Prestatyn RCGBRtba
69Ann-marie RobertsW45Prestatyn RCGBRtba
70Michael CooperM40GBRtba
75*Angela TeggW40West Cheshire ACGBRtba
76Denis CallananM50GBRtba
77Mark ByrneMSENRoyal Air Force GBRtba
83Sandra CheveauxW50Canicross ClwydGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd