Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


5th Surrey Tops Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=188, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
50 miles (188)
136Helen AbbottLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
18Robert AbreyEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
108Michelee ArmourNorfolk & Suffolk LDWAGBR
66Don ArthursUnattachedGBR
161Lesley AtchisonUnattachedGBR
156Tracey BainesLDWAGBR
181Attila BalazsUnattachedGBR
5Ed BarnesKentGBR
81Graham BayesBBNGBR
72Tim BedwellLDWA SurreyGBR
111Craig BeerUnattachedGBR
26Victoria BellLDWAGBR
80Alzbeta BennSevenoaks ACGBR
43Martin BingleUnattachedGBR
188Simon BlackburnUnattachedGBR
48Chris BlackwellLDWA LONDONGBR
28Richard BoeseSandhurst JoggersGBR
109Louise BottomleySussexGBR
47Andrew BouldenKent + Essex & HertsGBR
29Lawrence BoxallUnattachedGBR
51Julian BrownStaffordshire LDWAGBR
143Piers BrunningHastings RunnersGBR
90Phil BryantLDWAGBR
113Danusia BrzezinaLDWAGBR
183Laura CahillLDWAGBR
94Martin CallowDorset LDWAGBR
17Jeff CampbellSurrey LDWAGBR
87Andy CarpenterUnattachedGBR
104Neil CarterIpswich Jaffa RCENG
77Jim CatchpoleEssex HertsGBR
114Sarah ColbertSpringfield Striders RCGBR
174Nicholas Cole.GBR
46Andy CollingsTring RCGBR
50Cassie ColvinHastings RunnersGBR
39John CookLDWAGBR
168Helen CrosslandLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
130Paul CutmoreLDWAGBR
27Bryan DarneyLDWA SussexGBR
15Gareth Davies100 Marathon ClubGBR
146Huw DaviesLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
32Sammy DawkinsUnattachedGBR
3Mick DodgeEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
133Ron DooleLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
155Sarah DraperLDWAGBR
166Sophie DriessensLDWA LondonGBR
13Alexa Duckworth-BriggsReading RoadrunnersGBR
69Malcolm DykeLDWAGBR
171Frank EberleUnattachedGBR
65June Edwardes-EvansKent LDWAGBR
91Sonia EdwardsLDWAGBR
154Marshall ElliottLDWAGBR
76Manfred EnglerLDWA SussexGBR
173Alexander ErskineUnattachedGBR
132Ibi EsatLDWAGBR
57David Findel-HawkinsBBNGBR
169John FlanaganLDWAGBR
177Nicola FoadKent LDWAGBR
64Laurence FoeLDWA London groupGBR
58Alison FoleyKentGBR
178Tony FoxLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
22Helen FranklinLDWA GBR
179Harry FraserAlchester Running ClubGBR
83Alan FreerReading RoadrunnersGBR
158Jamie FunnellLDWAGBR
1David GaltUnattachedGBR
73Anthony GardnerHastings RunnersGBR
23Agnieszka GeborekLDWA Surrey GBR
20David GilesSussex LDWA GBR
160Alistair GillanSpringfield Striders RCGBR
116Matthew GillardUnattahedGBR
187Raymen GlynBbnGBR
45Paul GlynnLDWA WessexGBR
85John GormanLondon LDWAGBR
96Martyn GreavesSussex ldwaGBR
92Ken GroseCornwall and DevonGBR
106Ian HabisrittingerLDWA SurreyGBR
49Michael HallHastings RunnersGBR
100Peter HamsonTring RCGBR
37Josephine HarringtonLDWAGBR
16Anna Hatton100 Marathon ClubGBR
164Gareth HayUnattachedGBR
8Richard HaynesLDWA Essex-HertsGBR
122Mark HelieLDWAGBR
93Paul HendersonNorfolk & Suffolk LDWAGBR
142Keith HewittLDWAGBR
61Raymond HickmanUnattachedGBR
182Bori HideghUnattachedGBR
175Suzi HillLdwa GBR
89Tony HillLDWA BBNGBR
153Julian HillmanUnattachedGBR
163Andy Hoddle100 Marathon ClubGBR
25Georgie HoggEssex and HertsGBR
151David HollandCornwall and DevonGBR
119Jennifer HowlandKent ldwaGBR
98Adrian HudsonLDWA GBR
33Ian HullLDWAGBR
140Shirley HumeLDWA South WalesGBR
115David HurleyMid Essex CasualsGBR
97Anne JacksonLDWA GBR
145Katie JohnsonLdwaGBR
138Peter JohnsonLDWAGBR
63Michael JonesUnattachedGBR
53Tim JuryHastings RunnersGBR
184Marc KaiserViking Strollers GBR
82Vikki KempBBNGBR
176Benjamin KisselUnattached GBR
141Kathie KnellUnattachedGBR
86Marta KunickaLondon LDWAGBR
74Nina LambrouHastings RunnersGBR
137Cameron LamondSouthern NavigatorsGBR
112Matthew LaneUnattachedGBR
157Richard LeahyLDWAGBR
134Fabrice LeistnerLDWAGBR
62Maria ListonUnattachedGBR
165Simon LiversidgeMetropolitan Walkers GBR
124Paul LovelockLdwa SussexGBR
84Mark LutmanVegan Runners UKGBR
21Jane MacefieldSussex LDWA GBR
99Simon MalingSurreyGBR
167David MerrittLondonGBR
185Rachael MessengerMet walkersGBR
52Joanna MilesStaffordshire LDWAGBR
42Andrew MooreLDWAGBR
107Chris MuntLDWAGBR
131Mira NairLDWAGBR
55Pawan NandrajogLDWAGBR
60Don NewmanLDWA Kent & LondonGBR
41Elaine OddieEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
102Jan O'RourkeKent LDWAGBR
101Neal O'RourkeKent LDWAGBR
121David OxleyLDWAGBR
139Alex PaymanLDWA LondonGBR
162Chris PearsonUnattachedGBR
144Marina PenevaLDWA-LondonGBR
36John PennifoldLDWAGBR
148King PhilipWiltshireGBR
6Chris PittDorset LDWAGBR
172William PodciborskiUnattachedGBR
38Mark PooleLDWAGBR
68Julian PurseyCornwall and DevonGBR
152Amy RandallCornwall and DevonGBR
147Robin RatcliffeLDWA GBR
88Kim ReedLDWA BBNGBR
118Jonathan RichardsonLDWAGBR
75Glen RidoutDartford Road RunnersGBR
110Douglas RobinsonLondon LDWAGBR
135David Rogers100 Marathon ClubGBR
7Steve RussellLDWA KentGBR
103Kieran RyanLDWAGBR
56Nigel SchofieldBBNGBR
12Julian SharpeLDWAGBR
24Dave SheldrakeLDWA KentGBR
10Alam ShonsLDWA WessexGBR
2Edward ShortEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
67Charlotte SmithSerpentine RCGBR
126Christopher SmithLDWAGBR
186Gareth SmithThames Valley GBR
35James SmithWrotham SchoolGBR
11Alan StewartLDWA KentGBR
31Eric StreetWessex LDWAGBR
120Mui Imm TanLDWAGBR
170Martin TaylorUnattachedGBR
79Francis ThomasonLDWA LondonGBR
150David ThorntonLDWA KentGBR
105Andrew ToddLDWA WiltshireGBR
4Mike TukeUnnatachedGBR
128Joanna TurnerLDWA Sussex/Hailsham HarriersGBR
9Sarah TurnerLDWA KentGBR
127Stephen TurnerLDWA Sussex/Hailsham HarriersGBR
123Kathy TytlerReading RoadrunnersGBR
54Gary UpstoneUnattachedGBR
44Christine UsherLDWAGBR
14Mark Van SchalkwykUnattachedGBR
19Nick VansonLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
70Jonathan VenningBB@NGBR
149Jared WalbridgeLDWA. Cambridge Triathlon Club.GBR
30Lisa Joanne Walbridge100 Marathon Club and LDWAGBR
78David WeatherleyLDWA SussexGBR
71Julie WelchUnattachedGBR
159Dave WellsLDWA SussexGBR
129David WhiteheadLDWAGBR
34Keir WilliamsWrotham SchoolGBR
40Tara WilliamsLDWAGBR
95Paul WillisThames Valley LDWAGBR
59Jan WirrmannUnattachedGBR
180Annabel WoodLondonGBR
117Claire WrightLDWAGBR
125Rush YadaveCroydon HarriersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd