Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Keynsham 6K / 12K / Family Fun Runs Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=186, Online=92%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 27 June 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
12K (83)
83Sue BaicW50Town and Country HarriersGBR
86Ryan BakerM40NFAGBR
94Teresa BennettWSENAngels Running Club GloucesterGBR
145Chris BentM45UnattachedGBR
48Katie BevanWSENUnattachedGBR
138Helen BoyceWSENAvon Valley Runners GBR
113Toni BrittonW60Bitton Road Runners. GBR
184Andy CarrM45Aspire/ArmyGBR
35Samantha CarseWSENUnattachedGBR
130Helen ClarkW40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
89Natasha ClarkWSENUnattachedGBR
181Nick ClarksonM40Eastville Running ClubGBR
72Helen ClashWSENUnattachedGBR
26Emma CockramWSENUnattached GBR
115Patrick ConnollyM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
70Michael CormackMSENSouthville Running Club GBR
55James DaviesM40NoneGBR
40Matt DaviesMSENUnattachedGBR
80Sharon EvansW45UnattachedGBR
109Alan EveryM45UnattachedGBR
62Joanna FlattWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
166Rachel FosterWSENNot a club memberGBR
152Darren French M40Beautiful Bodies GBR
153Hayde FrenchMU16Beautiful Bodies GBR
131Pat FrenchW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
132Rob FrenchM55UnattachedGBR
1Robin FryM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
186Jeremy FurberM50Southville rcGBR
143Miranda GillardW40UnattachedGBR
92Glen GilmoreM50UnattacchedGBR
133Kerry GrantW45UnattachedGBR
18Hannah GravesonWSENUnattachedGBR
34Mark GreatholderMSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
123Heather GriffinWSENUnattachedGBR
63William HardingMSENUnattachedGBR
160John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
193Ros HelpsW45Unattached GBR
47Rachel HillWSENNoneGBR
136Catherine Horler-UnderwoodWSENUnattached GBR
187Tracey HortonW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
46Bob HowellM60UnattachedGBR
74Andrew JardineM45Team EllaGBR
176Darren JonesMSENUnattachedGBR
90Luke JonesMSENUnattachedGBR
141David KeoghM50Somer ACGBR
76Dan LawrenceMSENUnattachedGBR
127Justine MalafosseWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
71Amy MaynardWSENUnattachedGBR
135Stella McGourtyWSENUnattached GBR
58Stefania MerrifieldW45Weston athletic clubGBR
197Selina MitchardWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
5Ben MitchellM40Southville Running ClubGBR
61Julie MonaghanW50Weston ACGBR
93Andy MossMSENBitton road runnersGBR
17Ceri NaylorW40UnattachedGBR
194Teresa OakesW50Southville RCGBR
144Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
96*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
95*Nicola PaiceW45NBRGGBR
142Joanna ParsonsW40Somer ac GBR
6Matthew PotterM40Lliswerry GBR
7Sharon Potter WSENLliswerry GBR
169Lucy RichensWSENWestbury HarriersGBR
41Kate RossiterW45Weston ACGBR
189Derek SimpsonM55UnattachedGBR
180Erica SimpsonWSENEastville Running ClubGBR
185Dave SwansonM45UnattachedGBR
111Danielle SymondsWSENUnattachedGBR
65Andy TaylorM50Unattached GBR
8Anna ThomasW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
124Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
51Rachel TokleyWSENUnattachedGBR
82Andrew TrippMSENUnattachedGBR
36Gemma WatkinsWSENUnattachedGBR
128Karen WatsonW50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
100Jessica WattonWSENUnattachedGBR
52Sadie WebberWSENUnattachedGBR
174Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR
98Jillian WidlakeWSENUnattached GBR
188Jessica WiltshireWSENUnattachedGBR
23Jaime WixonWSENUnattachedGBR
103Katie WoodW40UnattachedGBR
9Claire WyattW40UnattachedGBR

6K (48)
44Mandy BakerW45UnattachedGBR
155Kirsty BarrettWSENRunNailseaGBR
178Chris BarringtonM50UnattachedGBR
179Henry BarringtonMU11UnattachedGBR
117Jem BaxterM45Mansfield Woodhouse PootlersGBR
75Audrey BodmanW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
149Lloyd BuckM45UnattachedGBR
150Rose BuckW60UnattachedGBR
114Sue CampbellW55Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
15Marie ConwayMSENNoneGBR
134David CookMSENUnattachedGBR
182Elizabeth DavisW55UnattachedGBR
39Carol DoxseyW40UnattachedGBR
37Roger DoxseyMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
140*Louise DugganW45NBRGGBR
162Shaun FergusonM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
161Roisin FieldW40Calne Running Club GBR
59Julie FieldingW50Unattached GBR
195Caro FreelandWSENUnaffiliatedGBR
196Jack FreelandMU11UnaffiliatedGBR
183*Debra FryW45NBRGGBR
91Paula GregoryW40North BRISTOL Running GroupGBR
122Andrew GriffinM40UnattachedGBR
14Laura JenningsWSENUnattatchedGBR
116Sara JorgeWSENUnattachedGBR
192*Dada KovacovaWSENNBRGGBR
139Alison LeycockW50Calne Running ClubGBR
121Noreen LyonsW606k GBR
67Katy MainWSENThis mum runsGBR
73Jamie MaynardMSENUnattachedGBR
104Chris McNamaraMSENUnattachedGBR
108Mario McNamaraM60Stroud and District ACGBR
81Amanda NormanW45NBRGGBR
177Deanna PageWSENUnattachedGBR
112Victoria PointerWSENN/AGBR
84Amy RamseyWSENNFAGBR
85Megan RamseyWSENNFAGBR
173Vanessa RedmondW55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
163Debbie RiddifordW55UnattachedGBR
159Janet RiddifordW55Weston athletics clubGBR
158Stephen RiddifordM55Weston athletics clubGBR
60Neville TownM55Unattached GBR
129Gerard WatsonM50UnattachedGBR
101Steven WattonMSENUnattachedGBR
171Liz WilliamsWSENUnattachedGBR
190*Craig WilsonMSENNBRGGBR
191*Lyn WilsonW50NBRGGBR
164Vicky WorganW45Run4life BristolGBR

2.5K (10)
28Madison Cockram WU10Unattached GBR
77Lucy LawrenceWSENUnattachedGBR
105Joney McNamaraWSENUnattachedGBR
147Billy PennicottMU10UnattachedGBR
146Katie PennicottW45UnattachedGBR
148Polly PennicottWU8UnattachedGBR
87Fletcher Ramsey-DunneMU9NFAGBR
88Oaklea Ramsey-DunneWU7NFAGBR
118Marguerite WoodcockWSENUnnattachedGBR
119Theodore WoodcockMU8UnnattachedGBR

1K (28)
12William AllenMU7UnattachedGBR
156Esme BarrettWU6RunNailseaGBR
157Isaac BarrettMU8RunNailseaGBR
170*Alice CarrWU6UnattachedGBR
10Jacob ChurchMU5Enter unattachedGBR
11Sophie ChurchWU4Enter unattachedGBR
30Riley CockramMU9Unattached GBR
38Holly DoxseyWU9UnattachedGBR
168Lily FosterWU5Not a club memberGBR
154Dexter FrenchMU5Beautiful Bodies GBR
167Foster GeorgieWU7Not a club memberGBR
19Amy GravesonWU6UnattachedGBR
56Joshua HillMU6NoneGBR
78Amelia LawrenceWU9UnattachedGBR
79Benjamin LawrenceMU5UnattachedGBR
66Alice MainWU7UnattachedGBR
69Georgia MainWU4UnattachedGBR
68Lily MainWU4UnattachedGBR
33Grace MarrinerWU5UnattachedGBR
106Logan McNamaraMU6UnattachedGBR
125Bradley TimbrellMU13Beautiful bodiesGBR
126Keira TimbrellWU8Beautiful bodiesGBR
175Lewis WebbMU9Unattached GBR
53Henry WebberMU6UnattachedGBR
172Thomas WilliamsMU5UnattachedGBR
25Bethany WixonWU9UnattachedGBR
24Oliver WixonMU7UnattachedGBR
120Joachim WoodcockMU6UnnattachedGBR

50m (under 5’s) (10)
13Oliver AllenMU3UnattachedGBR
99*Lilly-May DavisWU6Unattached GBR
102*Stanley DoddMU5UnattachedGBR
110*Jack EveryMU4UnattachedGBR
20Elsa GravesonWU4UnattachedGBR
57Charlie HillMU5NoneGBR
107Lily McNamaraWU3UnattachedGBR
165*Robyn RedfernWU3UnattachedGBR
50*Isla TokleyWU5UnattachedGBR
54Arthur WebberMU4UnattachedGBR

12K Canicross (4)
42Michelle BlackmoreW45Wells city harriers GBR
151Liza FrenchWSENBeautiful Bodies GBR
22Tim NewhamM40UnattachedGBR
32Andrew SnellMSENNoneGBR

6K Canicross (3)
97*Paul AshtonM40NBRGGBR
49Rachel ChiversW45Canicross SomersetGBR
198Vince LunnMSENCanicross SomersetGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd