Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Magor 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=340, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (340)
278Lee AherneM50Parc Bryn BachGBR
42Bernard AldersonMSENGBR
159Rory AldrittMSENCaldicot running clubGBR
225Alex AldworthMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
294Andy ArmstrongM50GBR
295Deb ArmstrongW50GBR
276James AshleyM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
267Jonathon AstleyMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
21Jodie AtkinsonWU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
319Daphne AusterberryW70Chepstow HarriersGBR
263Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBR
323Kevin BagenalM40GBR
250Wendy BakerW40GBR
231Ross BamseyMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
197Darren BarfieldMSENSudbury JoggersGBR
133Sian BarkerWSENRun with us merthyrGBR
207Bruce BarnesMSENNo clubGBR
141Mark BarnettM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
146Paul BarnstonM45#teampickleGBR
130Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
239Samantha BaughWSENBeginnerGBR
290Geoffrey BaylissM70Chepstow HarriersGBR
71Tom BealeMSENGBR
26Brian BenjaminM70Bitton Road RinnersGBR
329Marisa BenjaminWSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
20Michelle BennettW40Edds EaglesGBR
19Rob BennettMSENEdds EaglesGBR
84Maxine BenthamW40GBR
271Kate BerryW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
272Mike BerryM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
60Graham BinghamM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
293Dave BonnerMSENGBR
246Sarah BoothbyWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
287Lukasz BorysiukMSENGBR
136Gillian BoshoffW45GBR
315Gavin BraceMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
162Nick BrenchleyMSENBitton RoadrunnersGBR
15David BrittonM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
50Jason BroadMSENGBR
14Christopher BrownMSENBitton Road Runners GBR
66Kerry BuddenWSENGBR
142Angela BushellW45Thornbury RCGBR
288Martin BussellM50Islwyn running club GBR
171Andrew ButtonM50GBR
170Rona ButtonW50GBR
46Graham CameronM40ABI GO!GBR
140Hayley CampbellWSENGBR
188Joanne Caresimo WSENCaerphilly Canaries GBR
16Amanda CarterW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
227Luke William ChaconMU19GBR
241Angela ChampionW40Les CroupiersGBR
93Mair ChiversW55Bristol up and runnersGBR
203Hannah ClarkWSENGBR
22Hayley ClaytonW40GBR
33Alyson ColmanW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
34David ColmanM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
114Veneta CooneyW45GBR
10Leigh CooperMSENGBR
111Tracy CooperWSENGBR
304Ben CottamM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
45Hayden CottonMSENGBR
339Tony CoverM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
260Rob CowlardM40Thornbury Running ClubGBR
190Jon CracknellMSENGBR
73James CrossfieldMSENGBR
233Ralph DaveyM70Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
337Rosie DaveyWSENCaerleon RCGBR
252Sian DavidWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
281Alex DaviesMSENGBR
214Jeff DaviesM65Meirionnydd RCGBR
259Rhiannon DaviesW40Run caerphilly GBR
40Stephen DaviesMSENCwm Ogwr Running ClubGBR
9Steve DaviesMSENGBR
12Terry DavisM60Britton Road RunnersGBR
335Clive DentonM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
283Paul DicksonMSENCaerphilly Canaries GBR
186Emily DonelonWSENGBR
99Lisa DonovanWSENGBR
310Mark DouglasMSENPontypridd RoadentsGBR
102Michelle DowdenWSENGBR
61Tim DredgeMSENCaldicotGBR
158Craig DrewMSENGBR
87Tony DronfieldM50GBR
144Andrew DuncanMSENChippenham HarriersGBR
55Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
201David EagonMSENGBR
220Chris EdgeM40GBR
219Rachael EdgeW40GBR
336Amy EdwardsWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
332Gareth EdwardsMSENGBR
331Hayley EdwardsWSENGBR
82Jerome EdwardsM40Les CroupiersGBR
138Matthew ElmsMSENGBR
191Aeron EvansMU19GBR
282Brian EvansM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
178David EvansMSENGBR
289Louise EvansWSENGBR
176Muktaar FarhanMSENCardiff AACGBR
128Vicky FearWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
183Kinga FeketeWSENGBR
163Claire FisherWSENGBR
318Stephen FisherM60GBR
206Kev FitzgeraldM65GBR
251Glyn FletcherMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
261Goncalo FonsecaMU23Caerphilly Leisure CenterGBR
326Adrian FrowenM50GBR
164John FryM70Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
49Andrea GaleW45GBR
11Eve Gallop-EvansW50Les Croupiers RCGBR
4Jason GarrahanM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
48Tara GawthornW45GBR
64Denis Geoghegan M40GBR
308Leif GeogheganMSENGBR
92Anna GeorgeW40GBR
309Philip GeorgeM55GBR
122Sally GermanW45Up and RunnersGBR
285David GoodallM60White Rock RunnersGBR
312Rachel GouldingWSENGBR
124Michael GrantM40GBR
179David GregoryM40ABI GO!GBR
2Abigail GriffeyWSENGBR
334Andrew GriffithsMSENGBR
131Claire GriffithsWSENCaerphilly runnersGBR
8Mathew GriffithsMSENGBR
125Thomas GriffithsMSENGBR
230Susie GurnerWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
32David HammondM45GBR
31Janeann HammondW45GBR
56Patricia HarleyW65Bitton Road RunnersGBR
307Anita HarperW45Caerphilly runnersCYM
240James HarrisM40GBR
17Graham HawkinsM55GBR
18Grant HawkinsMSENGBR
57Hayley HawkinsWSENGBR
316Jordan HawkinsMSENParc bryn bachGBR
196Kieran HaylesMSENSudbury JoggersGBR
117Karin HaywoodW45GBR
217David HazellMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
229Ruth HazellWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
103Paula Heasman-WalshWSENGBR
105Jason HeslopM45ABI GO!GBR
1Annette HeylingsW60Dursley Running Club GBR
180Helen HinsleyW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
51Jodie HodderWSENGBR
247David HodginsM45GBR
91Andy HoffrockM50ABI GO!GBR
147Stewart HoleMSENGBR
108Richard HolmesM50GBR
53Robert HopkinsMSENWestbury HarriersGBR
273Jamie HowellsMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
209Joshua HuddMU16Chepstow HarriersGBR
68Laurence HumphreysMSENFairwater RunnersGBR
166Kit HunwicksMSENGBR
27Michele HurstW40Westbury harriersGBR
116Jayne HuttonW55This Mum Runs BathGBR
132Donna JamesW45Run with usGBR
327Mark JamesM40Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
101Nigel JamesM55GBR
248Hannah JarvisWSENDorking and Mole Valley ACGBR
74Edward JeffriesMSENGBR
75Steven JeffriesM60GBR
340Lydia JenkinsWSENJust JogGBR
139Rebecca JevonsWSENGBR
96Aaron JonesM40No Meat AthleteGBR
321Abigail JonesWSENGBR
135Angharad JonesW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
311Beth JonesWU19Parc Bryn Bach Running clubGBR
322Mathew JonesM40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
97Suzi JonesW40No Meat AthleteGBR
127Emma KaridianW40GBR
204Sarah KellandWSENFairwater RunnersGBR
269Ian KentMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
242Darren KippestM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
120Simon KnightM45GBR
43Dave KnockMSENGBR
115Rebecca LambertWSENGBR
299Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
143Darren LeggM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
5Elio LeporeM60Les CroupiersGBR
258Carl LewisMSENCaerphilly runners GBR
303Caroline LewisW45GBR
168Claire LewisW45BFunctionalGBR
85Michael LewisM75Parc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR
90Nicola LewisWSENGBR
25Nicky LloydMSENAbercarn RFCGBR
208Daniel Lou-HingMSENGBR
107Stephen LovellM50GBR
134Dave LowthianM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
148Richard LundM40CaldicotGBR
62Sara Mai LaneWSENGBR
330Victoria MainWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
126Richie MannMSENSan Domenico RCCYM
54Lloyd ManshipMSENABI GO!GBR
172Isabel MarshWU23GBR
137Samuel MarshMSENGBR
118Eamon MckiernanM40GBR
195Stewart McMillanM50Chippenham Harriers GBR
169Beverley Meek-welshW55GBR
286Fiona MillerW45Portishead R CGBR
237Gemma MondayWSENGBR
121Sam MondayMSENGBR
305Karolyn MorganW45Islwyn Running ClubGBR
306Michael MorganM50GBR
268Nick MorganM45GBR
296Stephen MorganM55Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
129Sue MorganW55Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
202Paul MortonMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
35Sue MowatW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
167Claire MoyneW40GBR
314Gillian MurphyW60Les CroupiersGBR
313Michael MurphyM60Les CroupiersGBR
320Luke MurrayM40Clevedon ACGBR
277Julie NashW45Run CaerphillyGBR
244Alun NelsonM40GBR
47Caroline NelsonW45ABI GO!GBR
187Stephen NewM50100 Marathon ClubGBR
292Lee NormintonMSENGBR
89Martin NortonMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
52Rob OllertonM60GBR
255Shaun O'MahoneyMSENGBR
300Kevin OslandM55GBR
218Sue OstW40GBR
256Becks OwenWSENCaerphilly CanariesGBR
253Jason PaddingtonM40GBR
80Peter PageMSENTeg TriathletesGBR
270Jamie ParryMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
86Steven ParryMSENGBR
224Bill ParsonsM65Caerphilly RunnersGBR
28Debra ParsonsW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
338Dee PattemoreWSENGBR
275Gavin PattersonMSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR
212Joanne PeacockW50Caerleon RCGBR
94Andrew PearceM50GBR
95Charlotte PearceW45GBR
215David PhillipsM50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
223Steven PhillipsM40IslwynGBR
291Sarah PhilpottWSENGBR
70Charlotte PointonWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
210Laurence PoleM40Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
193Zara PondW40Chippenham HarriersGBR
185Fern PowellWSENCaerleon RCGBR
245Gethin PowellMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
156Angharad PriceWSENGBR
39Gary PriceM50Chepstow HarriersGBR
257Kim PriceWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
194Robert PriceMSENGBR
106Shane PriceMSENGBR
200Sian PryceW50GBR
264Niki PuleioMSENCwm Ogwr Running ClubGBR
123Darren RamageM40Road Runners ClubGBR
145Shane ReeceMSENGBR
302Dan ReillyMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
63Jo RiceWSENGBR
24Amy RichardsWSENGBR
81Emma RichardsWSENIslwyn RCGBR
216Frazer RichardsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
161Maria RichardsW40Ponty-y-pwl & district runnersGBR
155Mark RichardsonM45GBR
110Michael RileyMSENLes CroupiersGBR
153Catherine RobertsW55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
69Deana RobertsW40GBR
3Alan RobertsonM60Forest of Dean ACGBR
7Alan RockliffeM55GBR
6Kim RockliffeW55GBR
78Tracey RogersWSENGBR
13Catherine RoseW65Britton Road RunnersGBR
211Rebecca RothwellWSENLliswerry Runners GBR
72Katie RumbleWSENGBR
83Kristina RushtonW45GBR
152Luisa SadlerWSENGBR
317Jackson SamuelMU18Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
100Catryn SandersonWSENGBR
228John SeawardMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
198Susan SheehyW55GBR
279Peter ShortM60Forest of Dean ACGBR
232Clare SimWSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
113Claire SimpsonW40GBR
184Rebecca SlaymakerWSENBedford and CountyGBR
29Nick SloperM45Chelsea Running ClubGBR
222Alexandra SmithW40GBR
65Angela SmithW40GBR
98Cheryl SmithWSENGBR
333Gwen SmithW503M GorseiononGBR
284Matthew SmithMSENTeam ReesGBR
59Robert SmithMSENGBR
149Paul SperrinM55Bitton GBR
150Zoe SperrinWSENGBR
36Louisa StallworthyW45GBR
199Wendy StampW60Pegasus Running Club 7939349GBR
249Kathryn StoateW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
254Ellen SugdenW40Pegasus Running Club CardiffGBR
173Richard TalbotM40GBR
23Damon TarbathM40GBR
160Sean TaylorM40MMRTGBR
192Sian TaylorWSENLes CroupiersGBR
238Adrian TewM55GBR
109Ben ThomasMSENGBR
235Emma ThomasWSENGBR
236James ThomasMSENGBR
266James ThomasMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
151Paul ThomasM45Thornbury RCGBR
221Rose ThomasW65Rhayader Running ClubGBR
328Nick ThompsonM45GBR
119William TrewMSENChippenham HarriersGBR
58Rachel VernallW45GBR
104Peter VokesMSENGBR
79Haydn VowlesMSENGBR
175Helen WakeleyW45GBR
174Mark WakeleyM45GBR
243Gary WaldenM45GBR
181Dean WallbankM45GBR
157Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
182Deborah WarrenW40GBR
44Abby WatkinsWSENGBR
297Elaine WharmbyW50Pegasus RCGBR
298Garry WharmbyM50Pegasus RCGBR
265Sydney WheelerM75Chepstow HarriersGBR
37Dan WildyMU23GBR
77Elaine WildyW70GBR
38Neil WildyM45GBR
76Tony WildyM75GBR
67Amanda WilliamsW40GBR
154Joanne WilliamsW40GBR
226Natasha WilliamsW50GBR
301Sian WilliamsWSENGBR
280Stephen WilliamsM55Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
177Yvonne WilliamsW60Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
213Christopher WilsonM45Caldicot Running ClubGBR
30Lee WilsonM45GBR
112Kristina WindsorWSENGBR
262Martyn WinserMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
274Rachel Withey-RobertsWSENCaerphilly runGBR
205Clare WoodW45Avon Valley RunnersGBR
189Bob WooltertonM70 U/AGBR
88Dave WrightM40GBR
324Laura WrightWU17CAACGBR
325Ruth WrightW45GBR
234Rich WyseMSENGBR
165Andy YuMSENGBR
41Nichola ZerkWSENGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd