Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Bluebell Blunder Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=93, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K off-road race (93)
1Simon TalbotMSENNewport HarriersGBRtba
2Leigh MeachamMSENGBRtba
3Caroline KimberleyW60Ledbury HarriersGBRtba
4Annette ExleyW50Usk RunnersGBRtba
5Wendy ReynoldsW55GBRtba
6Esther DawsonW40Usk RunnersGBRtba
7Frances EvansW40Newent RunnersGBRtba
8Caroline WrightWSENGBRtba
9Greg ChanceMSENBristol and West ACGBRtba
10Coral PutmanW40Vegan Runners UKGBRtba
11Moray SloanM45Thornbury Running ClubGBRtba
12Paul ThomasM45Thornbury Running ClubGBRtba
13Justine AggettW45Maindy HarriersGBRtba
14Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBRtba
15Tricia PollardW45TACHGBRtba
16Rhiannon JonesWSENGBRtba
17Paul ClarkM55Takapuna HarriersGBRtba
18Joe ClarkMSENGBRtba
19Andrew ThorpeM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
20Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
21Rebecca CorbettWSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
22Jack BakerMSENGBRtba
23Thomas RichardsonMSENBromsgrove & RedditchGBRtba
24Philip RichardsonM60Bromsgrove & RedditchGBRtba
25Nicholas BilbyM40GBRtba
26Jeremy DicksonM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
27Stephen BartlettM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
28Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
29Carolyn DentW50Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
30Nick LangridgeM65Thornbury RCGBRtba
31Suzanne ReynoldsWSENGBRtba
32Simon ReynoldsM40GBRtba
33Lucy HammondW45Maindy HarriersGBRtba
34Ian StandenM55GBRtba
35Vanessa KingW60GBRtba
36Elizabeth BerryWSENGBRtba
37Catherine PapeWSENGBRtba
38Chris BarnesM50GBRtba
39Rachel KennedyW45Lliserry RunnerssGBRtba
40Jason KennedyM50GBRtba
41Paula KennedyW45GBRtba
42Adrian MathiasM50GBRtba
43Matt JohnstoneM40Thornbury RCGBRtba
44Kevin CundyM40Thornbury RCGBRtba
45Jade ShortWSENGBRtba
46Jonathan AveryMSENGBRtba
47Andrew ShortM45GBRtba
48Rhiannon FadeyibiW55GBRtba
49Mike KingM65NailseaRCGBRtba
50Robert VidlerMSENGBRtba
51Gareth ThomasMSENCardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtba
52Jennifer O'ConnorW50Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba
53Katy RoyWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
54James VidlerM55GBRtba
55Sarah PriceWSENGBRtba
56Carrie SykesW50GBRtba
57Mark BlakeM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
58Neil GrinnellM40Ledbury Harriers GBRtba
59Christian JonesM45Wye Valley RunnersGBRtba
60Owen DaviesM40Crossfit GlyndwrGBRtba
61Michelle TurnerWSENThornbury RCGBRtba
62James MuldoonMSENGBRtba
63Chris CollinsM50GBRtba
64Lynda CooperW55GBRtba
65Keith SmithM55GBRtba
66Emma PooleW50GBRtba
67Jo EllisWSENWye Valley RunnersGBRtba
68Sadie JenkinsW45GBRtba
69Nicola FreemanWSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtba
70Bryan CleeM45Presteigne PacersGBRtba
71Deb CleeW45Presteigne PacersGBRtba
72Juliet MoxonWSENWye Valley RunnersGBRtba
73Faye ChamberlainW45Canton ChargersGBRtba
74Antony WilfordM45Canton ChargersGBRtba
75Robert PritchardMSENMonross trailblazersGBRtba
76Paul CahillMSENGBRtba
77Simon CartlidgeM45GBRtba
78Natalie CartlidgeW45GBRtba
79Jessica HowellsWSENGBRtba
80Delphine JonesWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
81Carrol StockerW60Presteigne PacersGBRtba
82Liz WilliamsW40Outdoor FitnessGBRtba
83Helen WilliamsW40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
84Richard SheehyMSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBRtba
85Rhi GriffinW40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
86David EvansM45GBRtba
87Phil ReadM40GBRtba
88Berna CantwellW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
89Clare WattW50Thornbury RCGBRtba
90Lee GriffithsMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
91Luke GrayMSENMonross Trailblazers GBRtba
92Ian GrayM55Monross Trailblazers GBRtba
93Cathy GrayW55GBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd