Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Gilwern Grunt Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=110, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
8 mile off-road race (110)
1Russell BownM55Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
2Annette ExleyW50Usk RunnersGBRtba
3Tom DuckMSENGBRtba
4Peter LlewellynMSENGBRtba
5Esther DawsonW40Usk RunnersGBRtba
6Daniel ClenaghanM50Corsham Running ClubGBRtba
7David MackieM45Corsham RCGBRtba
8Bob WatsonM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
9Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBRtba
10Julianne JamesonW50Almost AthletesGBRtba
11Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
12Sarah Lou FrancisW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
13Louise QuatermassWSENLliswerry runnersGBRtba
14Allan SmithM80 3msGorseinon r.rGBRtba
15Desmond JonesM40LLiswerry RunnersGBRtba
16Nick JacksonM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
17Cerianne JenkinsW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
18Lauryn BenthamWSENGBRtba
19Jessica HowellsWSENGBRtba
20Steven HarrisonMSENGBRtba
21Sammi BulleyWSENGBRtba
22Adam HughesMSENGBRtba
23David BrownM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
24Robert TudhopeM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
25Paul AdamsM40Caerleon RCGBRtba
26Charlotte MoranW40Caerleon RCGBRtba
27Lutz GottschalkM50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
28Christopher JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
29Michael MarksM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
30Richard BashamM45Lliswerry Runners GBRtba
31Nick BilbyM40GBRtba
32Dave WebsterM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
33Sue WebsterW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
34Tony HardyM50Spirit of Monmouth GBRtba
35Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
36Judith OakleyW50Vegan Runners UKGBRtba
37Robert PritchardMSENMonross trailblazersGBRtba
38Yvonne BrownW55Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic clubGBRtba
39Hugh DaviesM45Worcester ACGBRtba
40Rob NichollsMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
41George SmithM40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
42Chris HopesM55Southville Running ClubGBRtba
43Clare AndersonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
44Sarah BarkerWSENAvon Valley Runners GBRtba
45Sue JeddiW55Avon Valley Runners GBRtba
46Matthew MulcahyM40Caerleon RCGBRtba
47Jonathan HancockM60Usk RunnersGBRtba
48Christopher ThomasM55Ebbw Vale RCGBRtba
49Jon StonesM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
50Gwyneth HowellsW65CaerleonGBRtba
51Jack RowlandMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
52Laura CronkWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
53Philip LeakeMSENGBRtba
54Amy BrownbillWSENGBRtba
55Chris MuntonMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
56Debbie StennerW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
57Allan MatthewsM50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
58Jackie PhillipsW45GBRtba
59Michael GrazM45100 Marathon ClubGBRtba
60Heather GrazW45GBRtba
61Andrew JohnsonM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
62Claire LewisW45GBRtba
63Jenkins DavidM40Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBRtba
64Nick DennisM55ENGtba
65Sonja BreeseW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
66Adam HolderMSENGBRtba
67Graham BinghamM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
68Kevin DupeM50Caerleon RCGBRtba
69Martin BlakebroughM50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
70Luke BlakebroughMSENSziget stumblerwGBRtba
71Derren RichardsonM45BFunctional Triahtlon ClubGBRtba
72Mark FaulknerM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
73Ian DaviesM45Caerleon RCGBRtba
74Jonathan HughesM40GBRtba
75Tim HaysomM45Portishead RCGBRtba
76Karen PayneW40Caerleon RCGBRtba
77Mark BreeseM45GBRtba
78Gaz BaileyMSENNewportEditionGBRtba
79David ChurchwardMSENGBRtba
80Christina GreatwoodWSENGBRtba
81Jason RoissetterM40GBRtba
82Iain LargeMSENBristol & West ACGBRtba
83Hannah WalshWSENBristol & West ACGBRtba
84Gareth ThomasMSENCardiff Triathletes GBRtba
85Zoe ElverW45Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBRtba
86Mike LinkM45Hereford Couriers GBRtba
87Mike KingM65NailseaRCGBRtba
88Bubbles YoungWSENBristol Town and Country Harriers GBRtba
89Jane RoscoeW50Portishead R CGBRtba
90John-Paul McDonaldMSENGBRtba
91Lee RogersM40Newport editionGBRtba
92Christopher KeeneM40GBRtba
93Richard NuellM65Portishead Running ClubGBRtba
94Gary JenningsM55Southville RCGBRtba
95Janine LaneWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
96Kevin BarnesM50Hereford CouriersGBRtba
97Robert WoodM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
98James TuckerMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
99Kevin RussellM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
100Leah MorrisWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
101Helen ThomasW55Caerleon RCGBRtba
102Charlie HurcumWSENPortishead R CGBRtba
103Grahame VinerM55Caerleon RCGBRtba
104Steve HeringtonM65Hereford CouriersGBRtba
105Lisa WilliamsW40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
106Jamie PhillipsMSENGBRtba
107Justin PocknellM45Caerleon Running Club GBRtba
108Joe PowellMSENGBRtba
109Mary ScourfieldW50CaerleonGBRtba
110Michael ThurgoodM45CaerleonGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd