Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Litton Christmas Cracker Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=230, Online=97%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 November 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
U23 Men (4)
217Oliver BrocklehurstMU23Matlock ACGBR
218James EatonMU23BakewellGBR
223Max WainwrightMU23Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
224Oscar WainwrightMU18UnattachedGBR

Senior Men (26)
112Chris BennettMSENUnattachedGBR
120George BevanMSENLong Eaton RCGBR
59Edward BirchMSENUnattachedGBR
65Alex BjornMSENUnattachedGBR
183Richard BouglasMSENBuxton ACGBR
159Ben CartwrightMSENMatlock ACGBR
156Billy CartwrightMSENMatlock ACGBR
166Huw DaviesMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
86Chris DuffyMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
117Mark FisherMSENLong Eaton RCGBR
124Ed GodberMSENBelper HarriersGBR
153Alec HoughMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
75Matthew JacksonMSENHeanor RCGBR
130Edward James MSENBelper HarriersGBR
122Daniel LathamMSENBuxton ACGBR
164Nick MorrisMSENHandsworth RoadhogsGBR
54Philip MorrisMSENHandsworth RoadhogsGBR
200*Ian RidgewayMSENBuxton ACGBR
207Oskar SmithMSENUnattachedGBR
148Darren SpibeyMSENN/AGBR
213*Jordan StreetMSENClowne Road Runners ClubGBR
103Jim TurnerMSENBowland Fell RunnersGBR
140Joseph WadeMSENDPFRGBR
19Neil WalkerMSENAltrincham & District ACGBR
6Paul WardmanMSENBuxton ACGBR
22Ian WebbMSENHatton DartsGBR

MV40 (57)
83Bevan AdamsM45Retford ACGBR
142Dan BakerM40NoGBR
132Keith BellM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
100Steve BrandrethM45Porter Valley PloddersGBR
79Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBR
210Gareth BriggsM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
226Ian BrookesM45Clowne Road Runners GBR
179Jason BrownM45UnattachedGBR
209Paul BruntM45Shelton StridersGBR
7Simon ConroyM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
18Geoff CooperM45Matlock ACGBR
111Mark DaviesM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
150Andrew DinesM45UnattachedGBR
101Rachel DowleW45Buxton ACGBR
102Darren FishwickM45Chorley Athletic and TriathlonGBR
146Jonathon FletcherM45UnattachedGBR
193Gary FoxM45Beeston ACGBR
198Damon FreestonM45UnattachedGBR
36Austin FrostM40Dark Peak Fell Runners GBR
37Christopher GillottM45Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
52Mark GoodburnM40Team Little FellaGBR
215Phil GregoryM40TideswellGBR
42Trevor HibbertM40Sinfin RCGBR
87Justin HolmesM45Buxton & District ACGBR
168James HynesM45UnattachedGBR
63Arron JacksonM45Worksop Harriers GBR
149Shaun JacksonM45Altrincham & District ACGBR
182Tim JayesM45Kimberley & District StridersGBR
90Mark JennesonM40TotleyGBR
171Nick JonesM40Buxton ACGBR
205Chris JordanM40Derby ACGBR
77Polly KennerleyW45Congleton HarriersGBR
190Marc KinchM45Long Eaton RCGBR
194Chris LawsonM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
97Mark LayM40Long Eaton RCGBR
85David LivingstoneM45Altrincham and District acGBR
27Bryan LomasM45Congleton HarriersGBR
125Ross MartlandM45Buxton ACGBR
165Will MeredithM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
89Roland MeylanM45Buxton & District ACGBR
138Billy NaylorM40None GBR
206Gary NewhamM40Erewash Valley RCGBR
229Chris O'DonnellM45Ripley RCGBR
126James PaceM40TideswellGBR
147Craig PartridgeM45Altrincham & District ACGBR
173Ross RichardsM40UnattachedGBR
10Drew SavageM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
113Jonathan SewellM40Buxton ACGBR
81Jim StaveleyM45Worksop HarriersGBR
9Michael StubbsM40N/aGBR
94Andy VirginM40Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
73Martin WardM40Buxton ACGBR
145Julian WarehamM45Porter Valley PloddersGBR
151Karl WebsterM45Matlock ACGBR
106Dave WestonM45Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
212*Robert WhiteM40Buxton & District ACGBR
158Rob WilsonM40Belper 1020 triGBR

MV50 (49)
161Dave AnsellM55Steel CityGBR
39Peter BaileyM55Buxton ACGBR
13Adrian BakerM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
5Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
16Nick BatesM50Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
175David BeerlingM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
93Michael BourneM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
84Richard BroadheadM50AshbourneGBR
68George CarmanM50Porter Valley PloddersGBR
3Mark CrawshawM50Wirksworth R CGBR
51Mark CroweM55UnattachedGBR
116Rob DaviesM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
167Mark ElwisM50UnattachedGBR
141Paul GrayM50DPFRGBR
82Richard GreenM50Shelton StridersGBR
216Robert GrocuttM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
127Anthony HorsfallM50Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
160Peter HudsonM55Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
34Paul HuntM50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
78Jim JonesM50Helsby RCGBR
192Michael JosephM55Tideswell RCGBR
137Andy LaceyM50Village Road RunnersGBR
24David Le VayM50UnattachedGBR
40Stefan LedinM55Buxton ACGBR
195Tim MatthewsM50Hatton Darts RCGBR
203Eric MillingtonM50UnattachedGBR
152Keith MorganM50Ashbourne RCGBR
139Dean MorrisM50Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
134Tim NixonM55Dark Peak FR clubGBR
92Bruce OwenM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
20Neil PearsonsM50Buxton ACGBR
131Mark PlattonM50Steel city stridersGBR
56John RichardsonM50Handsworth roadhogsGBR
57Micheal RichardsonM55Handsworth roadhogsGBR
121Kevin RowlesM55Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
230Dave SolesM55Pennine FRGBR
44Mead StephenM55Totley ACGBR
181Paul StuartM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
177Jeff TaylorM55Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
184Kevin TomlinsonM55Milltown MilersGBR
169Kenny TurnerM55Dark PeakGBR
98David VeryardM55BakewellGBR
55David WalkerM50UnattachedGBR
162Joseph Allan WallM55Unattached GBR
76Archie WardM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
26Simon WardM55TideswellGBR
8David WassM50Worksop HarriersGBR
32Simon WilesM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
220Leon ZablockiM50TideswellGBR

MV60 (20)
33David ArundaleM60Dark PeakGBR
29Mike ArundaleM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
38Alan AshforthM65Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
202*Alan BockingM60Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
136Alan BrentnallM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
71Brian ClementsM60WirksworthGBR
48Graham CollinsM60Milltown Milers GBR
105Reginald CooperM60UnattachedGBR
115Tony DentM60Tideswell Running ClubGBR
199David GouldM60Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
110Neil HindleM60UnattachedGBR
88Keith HolmesM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
196Chris HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
178Stewart KempM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
53Tim MackeyM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
14Tony PressM65Hatton DartsGBR
31Trevor StevensM60Belper 10:20 triathlon clubGBR
99Paul StevensonM60Sinfin RCGBR
72Ian StewartM60Hatton DartsGBR
2Pete TappingM65Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR

MV70 (1)
12Jeremy BrayshawM70Totley acGBR

U23 Ladies (1)
227Daisy AshWU23UnattachedGBR

Senior Ladies (21)
64Lauren BjornWSENErewash Valley Running ClubGBR
211*Caroline BrockWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
45Eleanor BrothwellW50UnattachedGBR
119Cathy BrownWSENLong Eaton RCGBR
66Amy ClarkWSENBuxton ACGBR
67Gemma CoxWSENNoneGBR
191Abbie DuttonWSENChorlton runnersGBR
225*Sally FawcettWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
118Emma GerrardWSENPennineGBR
228Fensome HelenWSENErewash Valley Running ClubGBR
35Amelia HuntWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
129Helen James WSENBelper HarriersGBR
91Hannah JennesonWSENTotleyGBR
96Elizabeth LakinWSENLong Eaton RCGBR
58Anna PaxtonWSENUnattachedGBR
188Vicky PennWSENSmiley PacesGBR
197Helen SmithWSENShelton StridersGBR
108Rachel ToplisWSENLong Eaton Running ClubGBR
104Hannah TurnerWSENUnattachedGBR
187Rosie WalwynWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
174Vicky WoolleyWSENNAGBR

LV40 (33)
123Alison BarrettW40Steel City Striders RCGBR
154Kirsty-Jane BirchW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
1Caroline BurrellW40Unattached GBR
69Sandi CarmanW45Smiley PacesGBR
180Julie CorbyW45Shelton StridersGBR
135Kerry DickinsonW40Worksop HarriersGBR
11Catherine ElliottW45Chorlton RunnersGBR
172Emma FoxW40UnattachedGBR
189Caroline FrenchW40Smiley Paces GBR
15Sarah GibbonW40Smiley PacesGBR
50Isobel GowersW40Springfield Striders RCGBR
46Ruth GowersW40Buxton & District ACGBR
144Susan HallW40Porter Valley PloddersGBR
143Christine HowardW45Matlock athletics clubGBR
204Philippa HunstoneW40TideswellGBR
163Gayle JohnsonW40UnattachedGBR
49Helen KeatingW40UnattachedGBR
23Sarah LangfordW40Hatton DartsGBR
185Clare MoodyW40Smiley PacesGBR
157Fiona NewmanW40NAGBR
214Emma RoeW45Shelton StridersGBR
28Lucy RusbridgeW45Congleton HarriersGBR
155Jayne SandersW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
47Caroline ScottW45Sinfin RCGBR
128Claire SheldonW40Belper HarriersGBR
4Susan SimW45Unattached GBR
114Sophie StephensonW40UnattachedGBR
95Elaine StoneW45WirksworthGBR
61Hanley SusieW40Milltown Milers GBR
176Joanne TorrW45Milltown MilersGBR
222Alison WainwrightW45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
25Emma WentworthW40Buxton ACGBR
60Donna WoodW40Milltown Milers GBR

LV50 (14)
219Clare AshW50UnattachedGBR
17Lucy BeckW55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
30Julia BuxtonW50Wirksworth GBR
21Sally GilliverW55Wilmslow RCGBR
107Tracy HamiltonW50Worksop HarriersGBR
74Louise HandleyW45Tideswell Running ClubGBR
62Debbie HillW55Congleton HarriersGBR
208Ruth JacobsW50Smiley PacesGBR
43Sian MeadW55Totley ACGBR
186Chris MoodyM50UnattachedGBR
133Thelma PickardW55UnattachedGBR
41Leonie RedfernW50Tideswell Running ClubGBR
221Helen RickardsW50Unattached GBR
80Sally StaveleyW55Worksop HarriersGBR

LV60 (4)
170Angela BentW65Buxton & District ACGBR
70*Pat GoodallW60Totley ACGBR
109Gill HowlandW60UnattachedGBR
201Dot KestertonW65Steel City Striders RCGBR

LV70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd