Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Santa Run - Old Down Estate Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=84, Online=76%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 24 September 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (28)
72Abi BuglerW40UnattachedGBR
2Debbie CekajW40Weston ACGBR
44Jenny CockayneW55WACGBR
4Charlie CoggansMSENTitleGBR
3Samantha CoggansWSENTitleGBR
36Daniel CollinsM40Slinn AllstarsGBR
55Mark ComerMSENUnattachedGBR
54Sophie ComerWSENUnattachedGBR
77David CookMSENUnattachedGBR
46Charlene DeaneWSENUnattachedGBR
20Charlotte FarmerWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
21Stephen FarmerMSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
29Conner GroveMU18Unattached GBR
63Nina HarrisWSENNone GBR
56*Anneli HendyW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
17*Naomi MallinsonWSENUnattachedGBR
73*Neil MartinMSENUnattachedGBR
1*Heather PikeWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
51Jonathan RandallMSENUnattachedGBR
71Shelley StiffW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
14Charlie TaylorWSENDursley Running club GBR
13Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
35Michelle ThompsonW40UnattachedGBR
30Mark TilstonMSENUnattachedGBR
78*Stacey TudorWSENUnattachedGBR
68Rachael UnderwoodW40Thornbury GBR
67Sean UnderwoodMSENThornbury GBR
57*Tracy WardW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR

5K (19)
26Linda BaileyW50UnattachedGBR
58Kirsty BarrettWSENRun:NailseaGBR
9Nicky BishopW40UnattachedGBR
10Oli BishopMU13UnattachedGBR
39*Cathy BoyntonWSENUnattachedGBR
31Nicola Clark-SmithW40UnattachedGBR
50Deb FarrellW50Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
49Caron FinnW45Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
38*Paul GodwinM45NBRGGBR
66Gemma Hackett WSENUnattached GBR
27David HoltM55UnattachedGBR
41*Rosalind HonightWSENNBRGGBR
81Chrissy LewisWSENUnattachedGBR
84Lynne LewisW55UnattachedGBR
65Rebecca MaddockWSENUnattached GBR
83Tiffany O'ConnorWU23UnattachedGBR
82Ian SkippMSENUnattachedGBR
24Lee TroakeW40UnattachedGBR
25Alison TurnerW45UnattachedGBR

1K (19)
59Esme BarrettWU7Run:NailseaGBR
60Isaac BarrettMU9Run:NailseaGBR
45Jack CockayneMU12N/AGBR
76Emily CookWU8UnattachedGBR
19Harry Crampton MU7UnattachedGBR
47Maisie DeaneWU8UnattachedGBR
48Robbie DeaneMU7UnattachedGBR
18Lola GroveWU7UnattachedGBR
42Yasmin Honight WU5Unattached GBR
62Arjun JoshiMU7None GBR
75*Martha MartinWU6UnattachedGBR
74*Max MartinMU8UnattachedGBR
79Emily MossWU8UnattachedGBR
80Stanley MossMU6UnattachedGBR
70Kyle UnderwoodMU8Unattached GBR
69Ryan UnderwoodMU11Unattached GBR
28Charlie WestMU7NoneGBR
33Benjamin WilcockMU9UnattachedGBR
32Ella WilcockWU8UnattachedGBR

50m (under 5 only) (18)
22*Diana AminWU7North Bristol Running GroupGBR
23*Sofia AminWU4North Bristol Running GroupGBR
40*James BoyntonMU3UnattachedGBR
11*Stanley DoddMU6UnattachedGBR
37*Ethan DrewMU5UnattachedGBR
34*Grace HarrisWU5N/AGBR
43Harper Honight WU4Unattached GBR
61Nayana JoshiWU5NoneGBR
64Rohan JoshiMU3None GBR
12*Elsie Kingston WU5UnattachedGBR
5*Robyn PodluznyWU5UnattachedGBR
7Robyn PodluznyWU5UnattachedGBR
53Alexander RandallMU3UnattachedGBR
52Sophie RandallWU4UnattachedGBR
16Abigail Taylor WU3UnattachedGBR
15Eleanor Taylor WU5UnattachedGBR
6*Riley ToogoodMU5UnattachedGBR
8Riley ToogoodMU5UnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd