Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Santa Run - Old Down Estate Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=321, Online=83%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 20 November 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (146)
255Paul AddicottMSENGBR
149Thomas AltonMU23HealthAheadGBR
263Anna AveryWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
205Stephen BallMSENGBR
142Katey BegganWU23GBR
345Tom BellMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
340Mike BennewitzM65Thornbury RCGBR
319*Lauryn BenthamWSENCaldicot RCGBR
259Michael BorneMSENGBR
199*Dave BristowM50NBRGGBR
138Ross BrittonMSENGBR
106Steve BrownM45Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
72Abi BuglerW40GBR
235Alan BurgessM40AVR GBR
117*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
151Ed CakebreadMU23GE Health AheadGBR
87Paul CassidyM40GBR
2Debbie CekajW40Weston ACGBR
130Tadge ChannerMSENGBR
166Ben ClatyonMSENGBR
44Jenny CockayneW55WACGBR
4Charlie CoggansMSENTitleGBR
3Samantha CoggansWSENTitleGBR
36Daniel CollinsM40Slinn AllstarsGBR
55Mark ComerMSENGBR
54Sophie ComerWSENGBR
77David CookMSENGBR
284Tia CorkishWSENGBR
207*Gemma CornishWSENGBR
214James CoxMSENGBR
270Paul DavisMSENGBR
46Charlene DeaneWSENGBR
283Matthew DickenMSENGBR
254*Laura DixonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR
232Matt DunnMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
230Chester DurrantM45GBR
237Kathryn EllisWSENGBR
246Laura EvenstarWSENGBR
216Marcus EvesMSENGBR
20Charlotte FarmerWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
21Stephen FarmerMSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
333Elly FortuneWU23Cancerdo1GBR
247Gary FreemanM45GBR
249*Darren FrenchM40Beautiful BodiesGBR
248*Liza FrenchWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
252*Ellie FryerWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
282Ele GeorgeWSENGBR
111Rebekah GibsonWSENGBR
175Nick GoyMSENGBR
322Tara GriffithsWSENGBR
279Debbie HallW40GBR
190John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
228Simon HarperMSENGBR
63Nina HarrisWSENGBR
150Danielle HarryWU23Health AheadGBR
220Ed HazellMSENGBR
56*Anneli HendyW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
213Alasdair HibberdMSENGBR
250*Victoria HodgeWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
189Morwenna HomewoodWSENGBR
90Gierek HoszkiewiczMSENGBR
155Rachael HughesWSENGBR
272Frankie HuntWSENGBR
116Joanna HuntWSENGBR
186Jeremy HutchinsonM40Town & Country HarriersGBR
139Andy JenkinsM55GBR
137Lydia JenkinsWSENGBR
323Alise JeremiahWSENGBR
94Simon JuddM55Staple hill RunnersGBR
251*Amanda KirikmaaW45Beautiful BodiesGBR
280Stewart KnottM40GBR
299Melissa LarkinWSENGBR
195Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
156Rhiannon LewisWSENGBR
315Catherine LewtonW40Emerson's GreenGBR
124LuLu LouthWSENGBR
141Michelle LynamW50Weston ACGBR
73*Neil MartinMSENGBR
335Sims MattMSENGBR
91Catherine McginnityWSENGBR
330Teresa OakesW50Southville RCGBR
341Jo O'CallaghanW40GBR
143Madeline Page WU23GBR
109*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
110*Nicola PaiceW45NBRGGBR
324Sarah PalmerW50GBR
145Tom ParrottMSENGBR
256Georgina PattersonWSENGBR
200Linda PhillipsW40Westbury Harriers GBR
1*Heather PikeWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
129Mike PlantM40GBR
310Anna PleasanceWSENGBR
218Carrie PulsfordWSENGBR
51Jonathan RandallMSENGBR
198Martin ReedMSENNorth Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
92Yasmin ReedWU23GBR
269Graham RowlandMSENGBR
296Neil RudgeMSENGBR
160Hannah SalernoWSENGBR
161Ruth SalernoWSENGBR
328Benoît SellesMSENGBR
165*Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
164*Ryan Sharvell-SmithMSENGBR
298James SpalekMSENGBR
314Lucy StapleWSENGBR
71Shelley StiffW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
219Jane StocktonW45GBR
311Louise StriblingWSENWootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
98Pete SwanMSENGBR
14Charlie TaylorWSENDursley Running club GBR
309Chrissy TaylorWSENWootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
134Rhiannon TaylorWSENNbrgGBR
342Robert TaylorMSENGBR
217Suzanne TaylorW55GBR
13Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
231Victoria ThomasWSENGBR
35Michelle ThompsonW40GBR
312Jon TiceMSENWootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
30Mark TilstonMSENGBR
133Joe TimmsMSENGBR
325Vicky TossellW40GBR
334Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBR
318Antony TsoubassakaMSENAdidas Runners La VilletteGBR
131Ash TuckMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
132Charlotte TuckWSENGBR
78*Stacey TudorWSENGBR
308Greg TurnerMSENSouthville RCGBR
215Marc TurnerM40GBR
258Neil TysonM40GBR
68Rachael UnderwoodW40Thornbury GBR
67Sean UnderwoodMSENThornbury GBR
93Sue UpfieldW55Staple hill RunnersGBR
108*David WaldockM45NBRGGBR
278*Rebecca WalkerWSENRAF Athletics AssociationGBR
194Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
57*Tracy WardW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
313Michelle WebbW40Southville RCGBR
191Danny WebberMSENWickwar WunnersGBR
157Michael WenbornMSENHealth AheadGBR
253*Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR
276*Chris WhiteWSENCancerdo1GBR
202Briony WilliamsWSENTMRGBR
297Lou WithersW55GBR
234Marie WorleyW40AVR GBR
85David WrightM55GBR
212Rachel YoungWSENGBR

5K (79)
329Georgina BakerWSENGBR
58Kirsty BarrettWSENRun:NailseaGBR
96Hayley BennettWSENGBR
302*Bailey BessantWU13NBRGGBR
301*Kimberley BessantWSENNBRGGBR
9Nicky BishopW40GBR
10Oli BishopMU13GBR
39*Cathy BoyntonWSENGBR
112Lynne BrooksW50First Steps to FitnessGBR
257Lisa BrosnanWSENGBR
100Holly BrownWU13Run:NailseaGBR
88Bev CampbellW50GBR
260Helly CaseWSENGBR
86Julie CassidyW45GBR
31Nicola Clark-SmithW40GBR
153Clare CopemanW50GBR
306Lucy CorfieldWU23GBR
245Jayme CromptonWU23GBR
144Sue DoreyW55GBR
114*Julie FieldingW50GBR
49Caron FinnW45Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
274Andrew FortuneM55CancerDo1GBR
275Hilary Fortune W55CancerDo1GBR
101Caro FreelandW40GBR
273Susan FreemanW40Cancerdo1GBR
181Julie GeorgewillW50GBR
38*Paul GodwinM45NBRGGBR
201Lisa HawkerW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
204Jackie HawleyW50GBR
332Shanna HeavensWSENGBR
304Kelly HolmesWSENRun4life bristolGBR
305Mike HolmesM40GBR
41*Stephen HonightMSENNBRGGBR
268Justin HopwoodM40GBR
337Victoria JohnsonWSENGBR
66Kate JonesWSENGBR
320Oliver JonesMSENGBR
331Clare KnightonWSENGBR
281James KnottMU14GBR
266*Dada KovacovaWSENNBRGGBR
81Chrissy LewisWSENGBR
84Lynne LewisW55GBR
239Mel LloydM65GBR
294Ingrid LohWSENBeautiful Bodies BootcampGBR
65Rebecca MaddockWSENGBR
261Karl MartinM45Cancerdo1 GBR
277*Laura MartinWSENCancerdo1GBR
326Marc McDermottMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
316Emma MilnerWSENGBR
307Katie NewberyWSENNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
83Tiffany O'ConnorWU23GBR
327Julien OzelloMSENGBR
113Karen PerryW45First Steps to FitnessGBR
162Scott PikeM40GBR
163Tanya PikeWSENGBR
321James PodluznyMSENGBR
236Jessica ReesWSENGBR
99*Janet RiddifordW55Weston ACGBR
317Sam RowlandWSENGBR
122Simon ShellardMSENNoGBR
178Natalie SillifantWSENGBR
82Ian SkippMSENGBR
209Mark SprigingsMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
226Eleanor StokesWSENGBR
222Gemma TaylorWSENGBR
146Tracie ThompsonWSENGBR
118Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
115*Neville TownM55GBR
24Lee TroakeW40GBR
25Alison TurnerW45GBR
170Christopher VickersM45GBR
169Emma VickersWSENGBR
154Nicky WadeW45Avon Valley RunnersGBR
295Richard WadsworthMSENGBR
107*Maxine WaldockW45NBRGGBR
196Ian WaughM60GBR
264*Craig WilsonMSENNBRGGBR
265*Lyn WilsonW50NBRGGBR
240Ceri WoottonW40GBR

1K (66)
262Joshua AveryMU8GBR
206Ella-Rose BallWU7GBR
59Esme BarrettWU7Run:NailseaGBR
60Isaac BarrettMU9Run:NailseaGBR
95Jonathan BennettMSENBristol & West ACGBR
303*Immy BessantWU9NBRGGBR
339Claire BevanWSENGBR
241Jacob BuglerMU7GBR
242Reuben BuglerMU5GBR
179Emma CekajWU13GBR
180Harry CekajMU12GBR
168Lara ClaytonWU6GBR
45Jack CockayneMU12GBR
76Emily CookWU8GBR
289Scarlet CorkishWU7GBR
288Tegan CorkishWU4GBR
19Harry Crampton MU7GBR
271Amelie DavisWU7GBR
47Maisie DeaneWU8GBR
48Robbie DeaneMU7GBR
291Charlotte DickenWSENGBR
287Florence DickenWU6GBR
344Harry FisherMU8GBR
136*Dexter FrenchMU5Beautiful BodiesGBR
285Ben GeorgeMU8GBR
290Steve GeorgeMSENGBR
286Zachary GeorgeMU5GBR
172Antonia GoyWSENGBR
171Nick GoyMSENGBR
174Olivia GoyWU3GBR
173Oscar GoyMU5GBR
267Toby GriffinMU9GBR
18Lola GroveWU7GBR
148*Bailey HammondMU11GBR
300*Libby HendyWU12GBR
135*Alfie HodgeMU6Beautiful BodiesGBR
42Yasmin Honight WU5GBR
187Enora HutchinsonWU8GBR
338Lewys JonesMU6GBR
62Arjun JoshiMU7GBR
75*Martha MartinWU6GBR
74*Max MartinMU8GBR
79Emily MossWU8GBR
80Stanley MossMU6GBR
343Aidan O'CallaghanMU6GBR
140Zoe PrescottWSENGBR
336Poppy RoxbyWU7GBR
227Taya SedarWU7GBR
128Amber ShellardWU9NoGBR
127Jack ShellardWU11NoGBR
89Oscar SkippMU8GBR
211Olivia SprigingsWU6GBR
125Harper StrangeWU7GBR
223Christian TaylorMSENGBR
224Finley Taylor MU6GBR
203Rhiannon TaylorWSENNorth bristol running groupGBR
225William Taylor MU4GBR
147Maximus ThompsonMU6GBR
70Kyle UnderwoodMU8GBR
69Ryan UnderwoodMU11GBR
243Ben WallaceMSENGBR
244Laila WallaceWU6GBR
28Charlie WestMU7GBR
33Benjamin WilcockMU9GBR
32Ella WilcockWU8GBR
126Caleb WoodleyMU7GBR

50m (under 5 only) (30)
22*Diana AminWU7North Bristol Running GroupGBR
23*Sofia AminWU4North Bristol Running GroupGBR
152*Anastasia AndrewsWU3GBR
97Freddie BennettMU3GBR
40*James BoyntonMU3GBR
167Henry ClaytonMU3GBR
11*Stanley DoddMU6GBR
37*Ethan DrewMU5GBR
233Logan DunnMU3North Bristol Running GroupGBR
229Hannah HarperWU3GBR
34*Grace HarrisWU5GBR
221Henry HazellMU3GBR
43Harper Honight WU4GBR
188Morgan HutchinsonMU4GBR
61Nayana JoshiWU5GBR
64Rohan JoshiMU3GBR
12*Elsie Kingston WU5GBR
7Robyn PodluznyWU5GBR
120*Joseph PrescottMU3GBR
119*Phoebe PrescottWU6GBR
53Alexander RandallMU3GBR
52Sophie RandallWU4GBR
193*Kyuss Sharvell-SmithMU4GBR
123*Grace ShellardWU4NoGBR
210Harry SprigingsMU4GBR
16Abigail Taylor WU3GBR
15Eleanor Taylor WU5GBR
8Riley ToogoodMU5GBR
192Lily WebberWU4Wickwar WunnersGBR
238*Emilee WilliamsWU3GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd