Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Brean Down Santa Scramble 5K / 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=215, Online=89%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 26 November 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (97)
155*Miranda ArthurW45Southville RCGBR
107Hannah BakerWSENNo clubGBR
54Michael BedfordM50Crazy Tri ClubGBR
80Andy BoulderstoneM40GBR
121*Nik BowyerMSENGBR
124*James BraceyMU23GBR
70Jack BradleyMSENGoodgymGBR
127Anthony BuckMSENGBR
29Adam CaldicottMSENGBR
37Paul CassidyM40GBR
4Debbie CekajW40Weston ACGBR
105Greg ChanceMSENBristol and West ACGBR
25Alexander ClarkMSENGBR
1Robert ClarkMU16Mendip ACGBR
19Jenny CockayneW55WACGBR
48Jon CoeMSENGBR
13Daniel CollinsM40Slinn AllstarsGBR
84Dan CookMSENGBR
189Madeline CookW55Weston acGBR
193Nick CookM50Weston Athletic ClubGBR
30*Mike CowellMSENGBR
69Caroline DateW40GBR
194Maria DavidsonW40Weston ACGBR
47Carolyn DunnW40Crazy tri club bath uniGBR
139Tracey DyerW45Weston ACGBR
196Rob EllisMSENGBR
162Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
174*Paul FlintM45GBR
166Mirella FoxW50GBR
108Caius FreemanMSENBAD TriGBR
178James GaddMSENBurnham On Sea HarriersGBR
94Becky GallifordWSENGBR
187Sulli GardnerMSENGBR
135Liz GeorgiouWSENRun mummy runGBR
8Kerry GrantW45 UnattachedGBR
72Heather Griffin W40GBR
158Stan GruncellMSENPAC TriGBR
136Steve GuestM55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
89John HarveyM50North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
192Ian HenleyM45GBR
56Graeme HollandM45Chippenham Harriers GBR
58James HollisM50GBR
63Estelle JamesW40GBR
95Jodie JefferyWSENGBR
61Brian JenningsM50BHAM RUNNERSGBR
83Lee JenningsMSENSouthville RCGBR
50Felicity JewellWSENGBR
76Sophie KalitaWSENGBR
92Matt KingMSENGBR
93Oliver KingMSENSouthville RCGBR
120*Harry KingstonMSENGBR
112Jane LambertW45Gemini TKDGBR
119*Naomi MalkinWSENGBR
191*Kate MarshallW40NBRGGBR
137Julie MatthewsW50Weston Athletics ClubGBR
55Alison MilburnW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
57Emma MillinerWSENGBR
186Luke MillsMSENGBR
26Salli Anne Millward - BryantW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
179Charlotte MilsomWSENGBR
126Kathryn MooreW40Milton larderGBR
28Claire MorganW55Forest of Dean ACGBR
160Kate MouldWU23GBR
96Dan NottMSENNorth Bristol GBR
140Danielle OberhansliWSENGemini TKDGBR
75Aline OffordW40GBR
65*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
64*Nicola PaiceW45NBRGGBR
163Heather PearceWSENRunning Forever RCGBR
39George PearsonMSENGBR
130Anna PleasanceWSENGBR
197Adam RawleMSENGBR
52Lisa RileyWU23GBR
188Edel RobbinsW40Weston ACGBR
73Andrew RockeMSENGBR
164Emma RogersWSENNorth Bristol GBR
181Caroline SandallW45GBR
141Ali SellarsW40Gemini TKDGBR
44Danielle SellwoodW50Crazy Tri Club Bath UniGBR
195Sheryl SelwayW40Weston ACGBR
123*Rory ShanksMSENGBR
14Emma Sherman-JamesWSENGBR
154Ian ShoplandMSENGBR
40James StansfieldMSENGBR
86*Edgar ThoemmesMSENGBR
12Michelle ThompsonW40GBR
116Sonny TophamMSENGBR
53Beverley TuckerW45GBR
131Greg TurnerMSENSouthville Running Club GBR
122*Matthew TurnerMSENGBR
10Neville TurnerM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
24Hazel WarrenWSENGBR
21Oliver WarrenMSENGBR
20Robert WarrenMSENGBR
165Matthew WatsonM45HTIGBR
180Ben WilliamsMSENGBR
106Caroine WrightWSENGBR

5K (41)
49Tim AshmanMSENNorth Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
114Renee BarrettW50Portishead RCGBR
6Tina BurrowsW55Weston Athletics CLubGBR
31Tracey BurtW50GBR
36Julie CassidyW45GBR
41George ClackM45CRAZY TRICLUB BATH UNI GBR
2Christian ClarkMU15GBR
88Emma CockramWSENGBR
145Lyn ColesW70Gemini TKDGBR
16Clare ComanW50GBR
17John ComanM50GBR
18Meg ComanWU15GBR
7Kate Dee-shaplandW45GBR
128Andrew DibbleM50North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
125*Rosie DunscombeWSENGBR
138Katherine FisherW40Weston ACGBR
199Elizabeth FordWSENGBR
200Steve FordM40GBR
198Rebecca ForsterW45Southville RCGBR
71Andrew GriffinM40GBR
100Julie HarveyW45North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
117Lucinda HillWSENGBR
144Leah HitchingsWU13Gemini TKDGBR
60Emily HollisWSENGBR
59Vivien HollisW60GBR
115Caroline HoltW50Portishead RCGBR
62Karen JenningsW50BHAM RUNNERSGBR
68Rachel KirkW40GBR
113Tanya MajewiczW45Gemini TKDGBR
118Kathryn NeweyW40GBR
132Beverley RidenW55Chipping Sodbury parkrunGBR
133Michael RidenM60Chipping Sodbury parkrunGBR
74Mette RobbinsW45GBR
148Kathleen RossiterW45Weston ACGBR
104Katie RushtonWSENGBR
3*Yvonne SandfordW50Weston ACGBR
142Dave SellarsM50Gemini TKDGBR
143Gracie SellarsWU14Gemini TKDGBR
27Sheralyn TurnerW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
177*Chris WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBR
98Philip WilmottM40North Bristol Tri ClubGBR

10K Canicross (1)
32Stephanie MerchantWSENCanicross SomersetGBR

5K Canicross (6)
35Felicity AshfieldWSENGBR
51Michelle BlackmoreW45Wells city harriers /wessex canicross GBR
45Samantha CooperWSENWessex caniscrossGBR
46Lucy WilliamsW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
152Max WombwellMU15GBR
151Simon WombwellM50GBR

10K No santa suit (38)
214Jullian Bailey-GardM40WESTBURY HARRIERSGBR
15Gary BartramM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
185Simon BridgewaterMSENNBRGGBR
103Ben BurnettMSENGBR
97John BurnettM45GBR
190Billy ClarkMSENNorth bristol running group GBR
221Lucinda DixonWSENNorth Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
208Simon DoddMSENGBR
153Simon DunkM65Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
134*Michelle EdgellW45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
201Christopher Edwards M60Weston ACGBR
159*Daniel ElmesMSENSomer ACGBR
210Tim FrickerM50Somer ACGBR
42Guy GerrishM45Crazy Tri ClubGBR
212Pete GillespieM45Weston ACGBR
217Chris HewettM40Wellington WeaversGBR
90Stuart HigginsM40GBR
218Adam HulbertM40Bham runnersGBR
176Kim InglebyWSENWestbury Harriers GBR
220Helen Jacks-HewettWSENGBR
222Rebecca KettleboroughWSENGBR
205Shane KnightM45Gemini TKDGBR
175Doug LongmanMSENSouthville GBR
129Allie MaybreyW40Witney Road RunnersGBR
102Danielle MewWSENGBR
209Tom MonkMSENGBR
169Emma-Jane MorrisWSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
22Emily NewW40GBR
23Paul NewburyM45GBR
101Adam NicholsMSENGBR
216Tim ParkerM40GBR
168Matt ReesMSENGBR
206Polly RitchieWSENGBR
215Julie RoseW45GBR
213Tamie SladeW40Weston ACGBR
204Tracey ThomasW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
223Andrew WilcoxM50GBR
207Julian Wittleton M50GBR

5K No santa suit (24)
157*Bailey BessantWU13NBRGGBR
156*Kimberley BessantWSENNBRGGBR
38Jordan BurtMU23GBR
184*Zodwa ChasokelaW60Purbeck RunnersGBR
170Lauren Civill-holtWSENBurnham on sea triathletes GBR
172Reilly Civill-holtMU15GBR
77Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
211Lauren DeanWSENGBR
203Marcin DumnyMSENGBR
87Steph FordWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
43Lesley GerrishW45Crazy Tri ClubGBR
202Hanna GruszczynskaWSENGBR
171Levi HoltWU23GBR
11Karen Jury-DandoM45GBR
150Krystyna KurzejaWSENNoGBR
161Alex MarkhamMSENGBR
78Deborah RedmondW45GoodGymGBR
79Paul RedmondM50GBR
109Jessica ReesWSENGBR
99Tony SanfordM55GBR
149Mateusz SzulcMSENGBR
9Hannah TuckerWSENBurnham harriers GBR
183*Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
91Caroline WilsonWSENGoodgymGBR

10K Canicross No santa suit (7)
67Haydn & Buster FowlerM55MeirionnyddCYM
66Jacqueline/Eli FowlerW50Meirionnydd Running ClubGBR
167Adrian GarlandM45GBR
82Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
182Sarah LayzellW55Team Bath AC / Canicross SomersetGBR
34*Philippa ParishW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
219Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENThis mum runsGBR

5K Canicross No santa suit (1)
173Michelle CivillW45GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd