Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The River Pursuit 6K / 12K / Family Fun Runs Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=217, Online=89%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 May 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
12K (94)
107Sarah AshbyWSENGBR
225Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBR
63Luke BainbridgeMSENGBR
100Stephen BallMSENGBR
215Andy BarrettM50GBR
196Renee BarrettW50Portishead RCGBR
224Anthony BeagenMSENGBR
212Keith BeanM45GBR
1Katie BevanWSENGBR
135Adam BirdM40GBR
134Emma BirdW40GBR
221Carol BlowerW55Leamington C and ACGBR
213Paul BrettM45GBR
147Claire BroadbentW40GBR
37Rebekah BrownWSENGBR
220Jayne BurgessW50Avon Valley RunnersGBR
112James CaolaM55Fry Club JoggersGBR
150Andy CarrM45JMS Run Crew/ArmyGBR
217Gary Chivers M40Kingswood TriGBR
216Laura ChiversWSENKingswood TriGBR
103Robert ClarkMU16Mendip ACGBR
206Sian C-OWSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
91Rob ColesM55GBR
207Patrick ConnollyM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
22Rosie CrewWSENBitton Road RunnerGBR
113Lee CrockfordM40GBR
209Richard CrookM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
138Sophie CullenWSENGBR
35Kat CusackWSENGBR
158Lilli DavisWU23GBR
146Michelle DowdenWSENGBR
6*Elizabeth DuberleyW40GBR
106Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
162Stuart FelthamMSENWeston ACGBR
161Nicola FulstowW40Weston ACGBR
90Anna GambariniW45GBR
195Julie GeorgewillW50GBR
157Louise GibbsWSENGBR
198Sally GilloWSENMoti Bristol GBR
20Denise GoochW40GBR
62Hannah GordonWSENLong Ashton Running ClubGBR
218Dom GrahamM45GBR
36*John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
71Zoe HarleyW40GBR
124Lisa HealWSENGBR
205Rachel HillWSENGBR
208Alex HolmesMSENGBR
197Caroline HoltW50Portishead RCGBR
15*Lee HowarthMSENGBR
99Karen HudsonW45CsscGBR
211Cheryl HurrenW50GBR
223Lee KielyMSENGBR
108Dan LawrenceMSENGBR
210Jane LlewellynW60GBR
144Becky MannW40GBR
30Janine MccaulderW45GBR
79Tanya MingoW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
105Cathryn MooreWSENGBR
92Matt NewmanMSENGBR
66Peter NicholsMSENGBR
31Gustavo OjedaM50GBR
214Rachael OswaldWSENGBR
87*Neil PaiceM40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
86*Nicola PaiceW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
154Simon ParfittMSENGBR
163Philip PoolM50NaiseaGBR
32Emma PooleWSENBadtriGBR
21Cat PowellWSENGBR
93Tarran PriceW40GBR
65Jo PrideauxWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
148Chris PyeMSENGBR
61Jo QuinnWSENGBR
153Charlotte RendallWSENGBR
202Fiona RobertsonWSENGBR
72Emma RossiterWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
181Shane SaundersMU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
145Matthew ScottM40GBR
180Paula ShawW45GBR
176Catherine StuartW40GBR
139Andy TaylorM50GBR
219Catherine TaylorWSENGBR
82Lucy TearleWSENGBR
164Rachel TokleyWSENGBR
142Claire TomsW45GBR
27Neil TysonM40GBR
132Stewart UnsworthM40Corsham RCGBR
187Valerie VinceW40GBR
172*David WaldockM40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
25Tracy WardW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
189William WhiteMU23I am an independent GBR
149Olly WhitmanMSENGBR
203Alex WilkinsMSENGBR
11Darren WilkinsonM40GBR
123Pete WoganMSENMIJ downhill racingGBR

6K (45)
140Stephen BealMSENNWOGBR
14Christine BellW50Staple Hill Social Runners GBR
9Rosie BeresfordWSENGBR
29Lisa BrockWSENGBR
177Matthew ChapmanMU14GBR
193Christian ClarkMU14GBR
168Louise CowlerWSENFighting Fit PTGBR
137Helen DonaldWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
70*Joanne DoyleWSENFighting Fit PTGBR
160Katrina DruittWSENGBR
143Amelia Evans-BondWU14GBR
178Shaun FergusonM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
33Julie FieldingW50GBR
84*Debra FryW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
12Alison GaneW45GBR
89Rebecca GeorgeWSENGBR
13Helen GurdW45GBR
96Nina HarrisWSENGBR
88Lysa HillierWSENGBR
129Stephen HonightMSENGBR
159Tracy KingW50GBR
183Larry Knight M40GBR
167Matthew KnightM45GBR
152Rebecca LeaWSENGBR
28Meredith MeadWSENGBR
102Emma MilnerWSENGBR
8Helen MitchellWSENGBR
179John MitchellMSENGBR
116Trystram NegusMSENGBR
166Kim PerkinsW45GBR
3*Alice PerrymanWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
141Hannah PhillipsWSENNWOGBR
174Jonathan RandallMSENGBR
117William ReddinMSENGBR
16Janet RiddifordW55Weston Athletic clubGBR
17Stephen RiddifordM55Weston Athletic clubGBR
136Nick RobertsMSENFitquestGBR
104Sam RowlandWSENGBR
7Charles ThomasMSENGBR
169Justine TiplingW40Frampton cottrerell HarriersGBR
34Neville TownM55GBR
171*Maxine WaldockW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
122Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
83Vicky WorganW45Race4life Bristol GBR
69*Loretta WrightW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR

1K (23)
101Ella-rose BallWU6GBR
151Alice CarrWU6GBR
98Florence CoppingWU5GBR
126Layla CunnaneWU7GBR
128Sarah CunnaneWSENGBR
114Charmaine EarlingtonWSENGBR
115Christopher Earlington-mcleanMU7GBR
130Yasmin HonightWU4GBR
81Charlotte HuntWU12Wessex CanicrossGBR
23Brandon JohnMU7GBR
184Anna KnightWU10GBR
182Claire KnightW40GBR
186Henry Knight MU5GBR
185Mathilda Knight WU8GBR
110Amelia LawrenceWU8GBR
111Benjamin LawrenceMU5GBR
109Lucy LawrenceWSENGBR
26Lily McmillinWU10GBR
120Freddie NorrisMU12GBR
119Jack NorrisMU13Frome Junior RCGBR
67Lily-Mae SykesWU10Wessex CanicrossGBR
68Madeleine SykesWU7Wessex CanicrossGBR
85*Mia TaylorWU10GBR

50m (under 5’s) (13)
10Elizabeth BeresfordWU3GBR
127Jude CunnaneMU4GBR
19*Stanley DoddMU5GBR
204*Ruby Down-AldridgeWU5Wessex CanicrossGBR
188*Alex FaulknerMU4GBR
131Harper HonightWU3GBR
94Nayana JoshiWU4GBR
41Freddie MartinMU5Wessex CanicrossGBR
80*Anna MingoWU3GBR
2*Louie MooreMU6GBR
64Anna PrideauxWU3GBR
175Sophie RandallWU4GBR
165*Isla TokleyWU5GBR

12K Canicross (12)
43Stuart BrightM45Wessex canicross GBR
226Kat CollierWSENGBR
199*Steve CutlerM45Wessex CanicrossGBR
42James DentM40Wessex Canicross GBR
200*Jess HorthWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
60Jenny JacksonWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
192Zoltan LesiM40GBR
201*Donna McDonnellW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
97Laura RossiterWSENWessex canicross GBR
38Leanne SykesWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
227Przemyslaw WaclawekMSENForest of Dean CanicrossGBR
222Julia WintersWSENGBR

6K Canicross (30)
121Bex AyreWSENCanicross WiltshireGBR
51*Jessica BartonWSENForest of Dean CanicrossGBR
191Michelle BlackmoreW45Wells city harriers GBR
57Vanessa BridgwaterW45Wessex CanicrossGBR
56Ellie BrightWU16Wessex canicross GBR
48Samantha CooperWSENWessex caniscross GBR
46Sue CoxW50Wessex CanicrossGBR
53Sarah ElliottW50Wessex Canicross GBR
74Joanne FarrWSENWessex canicross GBR
75Robert FarrM40Wessex canicross GBR
77Trina FordW50Wessex Canicross GBR
78Paula GarrattW45Wessex Canicross GBR
40Kelly HackerWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
73Liz Harding-wyattWSENCanicross SomersetGBR
133Georgina HewsonW40Wessex CannicrossGBR
50Helen HodgsonW50Wessex CanicrossGBR
52Yvonne LewisW50Wessex CanicrossGBR
170Vince LunnMSENCanicross SomersetGBR
45Emma MarsdenW45Wessex CanicrossGBR
118Emma NorrisWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
156Nina PeacockW40Canicross SomersetGBR
39Marie PearceW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
58Katherine RyanWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
155Cathrine SvendsenWSENCanicross SomersetGBR
76*Gemma WaldronWSENGBR
54Leon WardM50Wessex Canicross GBR
55Sarah WardW45Wessex Canicross GBR
44Hayley WebbWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
47Gill WillcoxW45Wessex canicross clubGBR
49Lucy WilliamsW40Wessex Canicross GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd