Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Mendip Outdoor Pursuits 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=204, Online=96%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 07 October 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (184)
89Ryan AbbottMSENNoneGBR
9Shelley Adams-BordonWSENUnattachedGBR
179Graeme Addis-MitchellM40UnattachedGBR
175Derek AlmondM40Weston ACGBR
42Michael AnsteyMSENAnsteys ArmadillosGBR
204*Miranda ArthurW45Southville RCGBR
17Mark AstonM65Town and Country HarriersGBR
194Lucy AveryW40Weston athletic club GBR
119Steve BakerMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
111Helen BallW50Clevedon ACGBR
36Chris BarnesM40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
202Renee BarrettW50Portishead R CGBR
16*Vicky BatchelorWSENUnattachedGBR
135Rosie BeresfordWSENUnattached GBR
137Ian BerryMSENUnattachedGBR
109*Kimberley BessantWSENNBRGGBR
190Toby BishopMSENUnattachedGBR
196Michelle BowerW40Westbury HarriersGBR
108Guy BradfordM45Weston ACGBR
51Charlotte BradleyW40UnattachedGBR
37Simon BridgewaterMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
72Dave BristowM50NBRGGBR
142Ross BrittonMSENUnattachedGBR
210David BrowneMSENUnattachedGBR
117Melanie BuglerWSENWeston ACGBR
6Declan BurdgeMSENUnattachedGBR
7Tandy BurdgeW40UnattachedGBR
110*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
164Amanda-Jayne BygraveW45Avon valley runnersGBR
165Mark BygraveM45Avon valley runnersGBR
61Casper ByrneM40NoneGBR
55Michelle CainesW40From Running ClubGBR
174Michael CarratuMSENUnnattachedGBR
33Fiona CarruthersW50UnattachedGBR
57Amy CarterWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
182Chris ChamberlinMSENUnattachedGBR
200Greg ChanceMSENBristol and West ACGBR
191Billy ClarkMSENNorth bristol running group GBR
185Andy CoatesM40 UnattatchedGBR
161Emma CockramWSENNoneGBR
187Jess ColemanWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
67Richard ColemanM55UnattachedGBR
127Kerry CoombesWSENClevedon ACGBR
87Rich CorpM45Trail Running associationGBR
198Becky CoxWSENThe Fitness HubGBR
50Edward CrimpMSENUnattachedGBR
132Ben CrossMSENUnattached GBR
206Emily CurrieWSENPortishead R CGBR
24Thomas DaltonMU16UnattachedGBR
31John DanceM40FAC OFFGBR
118Marisa Di SommaWSENUnattachedGBR
145Andrew DibbleM50North Bristol Tri Club GBR
147Lucinda DixonWSENNorth Bristol Tri ClubGBR
169Genevieve DrinkwaterWSENWeston ACGBR
207Clare DunningWSENFrome Running ClubGBR
84Kevin DurkinM60UnattachedGBR
85Nikki DurkinW40UnattachedGBR
162Kim EllisW50UnattachedGBR
154Garreth ElphickM40UnattachedGBR
158Robert FarleyMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
133Tom FarmanM40Southville RCGBR
26Joanna FlattWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
49Paul FlintM45Unattached GBR
14Jessica FolleyWSENUnattachedGBR
104Darren French M40Beautiful Bodies GBR
47Eleanor FryerWSENUnattachedGBR
62Sally FurnissW60Winscombe Ladies Running ClubGBR
70Tim GinnsM40Southville RCGBR
188Gemma GoodingWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
95Debbie GorrodW65UnattachedGBR
126Charlotte GrayW45Clevedon AC GBR
80Larisa GreenW45UnattachedGBR
66Tom GriffithsMSENN/AGBR
173Kate HailsWSENAvon valley runnersGBR
121Zoe HainesW40UNATTACHEDGBR
52Ian HamblinMSENUnattachedGBR
130Lee HancockMSENUnattachedGBR
177Jim HardcastleM45Clevedon ACGBR
65Andrew HardieMSENUnattachedGBR
27William HardingMSENUnattachedGBR
123Giles HarlingMSENUnattachedGBR
21Tracey HealW55Winscombe ladies GBR
166Trollope HelenWSENMudstacleGBR
77Debbie HeywoodW40Team Bath ACGBR
82Tom HillMSENSomer ACGBR
193Sarah HindW40WACGBR
12Victoria HodgeWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
170Cathryn HoffmannW40UnattachedGBR
124Clare HoldawayW50Clevedon ACGBR
92Sharon HollisterW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
93Simon HollisterM40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
28Joanna HowellWSENNAGBR
56Jeremy HutchinsonM40Town & Country HarriersGBR
134Stephanie JamesW40 Clevedon ACGBR
144Andrew JenkinsM55UnattachedGBR
143Lydia JenkinsWSENUnattachedGBR
83Caroline JonesW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
97Katy JonesWSENUnattachedGBR
96Luke JonesMSENUnattachedGBR
8Simon JuddM55Staple Hill RunnersGBR
32Anne KellyW50Langport RunnersGBR
213David KempM45West Country TriathletesGBR
136Mark KempMSENSouthville RCGBR
122Phil KingM65UnattachedGBR
3Claire KnightWSENUnattachedGBR
160Peter KnightM55UnattachedGBR
163Caroline LanceW55UnattachedGBR
54Rachael LangleyW45Fry Club JoggersGBR
149Sean LeadbeaterMSENNorth Bristol TriathlonGBR
22Peter LeeM70Frome Running ClubGBR
81Clare LeonardW45UnattachedGBR
150Stuart LesselsM50North Bristol Triathlon clubGBR
114Michelle LynamW50Weston ACGBR
184Janson MaciverMSEN UnattatchedGBR
68*Becky MannW40UnattachedGBR
100Simon MarchantMSENSouthville running clubGBR
155Karen MarkusW40North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
69*Sarah MarshWSENWeston ACGBR
120Sam MartinWSENDursley running clubGBR
125Helen MasourasW45UnattachedGBR
53Marc McDermottMSENUnattachedGBR
64Mike MessengerM50Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
48Daniel MillMSENUnattachedGBR
35Luke MillsMSENUnattachedGBR
140Helen MitchellWSENUnattachedGBR
217Ben MossMSENUnattachedGBR
199Jason NashMSENSomer ACGBR
60Peter NicholsMSENUnattachedGBR
128Toby NoelMSENUnattachedGBR
153Aline OffordW40UnattachedGBR
178Charlotte OliverWSENUnattatchedGBR
156Jon OliverM40Weston ACGBR
99Richard OrsonMSENUnattachedGBR
195Alison OsborneWSENWestbury HarriersGBR
46*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
146Holly ParkerWU23Pentathlon GBGBR
91Allison PerkinsW50FACoffGBR
192Sam PerryMSENSomer ACGBR
157Danielle PopeWSENStaple Hill RunnersGBR
181Sarah PughWSENUnattachedENG
30Chris PyeMSENUnattachedGBR
94Vanessa RedmondW55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
138Matt ReesMSENUnattachedGBR
216Joanna RichW40Cheddar Running ClubGBR
29Sally RichardsW40Clevedon ACGBR
39Steve RichardsMSENUnattachedGBR
159Will RichardsonMSENUnattachedGBR
148Lindsey RipleyW40Riverbrue runnersGBR
23Joe SallisMSENCarpet Remnant WorldGBR
13John SampsonM55UnattachedGBR
172Mary SeagerW45UnattachedGBR
105Steve ShearsM45DARKSIDE REJECTSGBR
152Kelly SherriffWSENRiver Brue Runners GBR
107*Rob SimsM45NBRGGBR
186Jess SinnottWSENRiver Brue Runners GBR
176Georgie SmithWSENUnattachedGBR
102Janusz StabikMSENUnattachedGBR
34Scott StaceyM40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
90Ross StephensonMSENNoneGBR
78Beccy TarlingW40Team Bath ACGBR
101Richard TewkesburyM65UnattachedGBR
139Charles ThomasMSENUnattachedGBR
18Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
209Rachel TodWSENUnattachedGBR
167Victoria TossellW40NoGBR
189Carrie TrottWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
203Helen TunnicliffWSENPortishead R CGBR
106Neil TysonM40UnattachedGBR
10Susan UpfieldW55Staplehill RunnersGBR
141Claire VallisW40Unattached GBR
113Juliet VowellW50UnattachedGBR
214Joanna WagstaffW45West Country TriathletesGBR
215Simon WaringM45UnattachedGBR
171Sarah WeareW40UnattachedGBR
20Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR
63*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
38Simon WhittleM55TACHGBR
79Rachael WilcoxWSENUnattachedGBR
88Rose WilliamsWSENNoneGBR
129Jesse WirzMSENUnattachedGBR
15Pru WitterW55Winscombe ladiesGBR
211Alex WongMSENUnattachedGBR
201Caroine WrightWSENUnattachedGBR
151Imogen WyattW40UnattachedGBR

10K Canicross (20)
212Sheena AliWSENEmersons Green Running clubGBR
115Daren BeachamM50Unattached GBR
74Stuart BrightM45Wessex Canicross GBR
5Tara BroadW40UnattachedGBR
73James DentM40Wessex CanicrossGBR
103Liza FrenchWSENBeautiful Bodies GBR
98Kelly HackerWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
59Jimmy HartwellM50UnattachedGBR
208Sarah LayzellW55Team Bath AC / Canicross SomersetGBR
11Steve LewisM55Canicross Somerset GBR
112Stephanie MerchantWSENCanicross SomersetGBR
183Trys NegusMSENWessex CanicrossGBR
71Tim NewhamM40Nailsea Running ClubGBR
2Becky Sinclair W40UnattachedGBR
1Emma SinclairW40UnattachedGBR
25Andrew SnellMSEN.GBR
75Leanne Sykes WSENWessex CanicrossGBR
197Chloe Tripp-EdwardsWSENUnattached GBR
131Kim Urwin-nashWSENUnattachedGBR
180Hayley WebbWSENWessex CanicrossGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd