Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Dyrham Park 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=214, Online=90%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 16 August 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (117)
1Sarah JonesW45UnattachedGBRtba
5Anna ThomasW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
7Ellen AllsopWU23Vegan Runners UKGBRtba
9*Sarah CaulfieldW50Chiltern Harriers ACGBRtba
10*Richard CaulfieldM40Chiltern Harriers ACGBRtba
13David SmithM45UnattachedGBRtba
14*Richard SomersetMSENUnattachedGBRtba
15*Martyn JonesM45UnattachedGBRtba
16*Tina WinfieldW40Dursley RCGBRtba
19Chloe FrenchWSENUnattachedGBRtba
20Robert ClarkMU16Mendip ACGBRtba
21Alice WhelehanWSENUnattachedGBRtba
23Neil MartinMSENUnattachedGBRtba
26Abi CorboyWSENFry Club JoggersGBRtba
29Kylie GregorWSENUnattachedGBRtba
30Claire BatchelorWSENUnattatchedGBRtba
31Sue MannW50UnattachedGBRtba
32Maya PatelWU23UnattachedGBRtba
33Rakesh PatelM50UnattachedGBRtba
35Heather PolydorWSENUnattachedGBRtba
36*Richard HardingM45UnattachedGBRtba
38Christine Ramsey-WadeW40UnattachedGBRtba
41Amanda ConwayW45UnattachedGBRtba
43*Anneli HendyW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
44Lisa MorrisW45This mum runs GBRtba
45Charissa de ZeeuwW40Unattached GBRtba
46*Shelley StiffW50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
47Patsy LambW40UnattachedGBRtba
48Abbie ReesWSENUnattachedGBRtba
55Samantha CoggansWSENTitleGBRtba
56Bobby RufflesMSENUnattachedGBRtba
57Jon McCarthyM40Unattached GBRtba
59Lindsay GeorgiouWSENUnattached GBRtba
60Tracy WardW40Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
61Liz BilneyW40UnattachedGBRtba
62Anne GarnishW45Chew Valley SnailsGBRtba
64Kelly MaudsleyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
67Philippa WhiteW40UnattachedGBRtba
68Clare DadsonW40UnattachedGBRtba
69Kim EllisW50UnattachedGBRtba
70Anthony JacobsonMSENUnattachedGBRtba
71Cathryn MooreWSENNot attachedGBRtba
75Helen SearW50Westfield TTGBRtba
76Clayton DavidsonM45Complete Human PerformanceGBRtba
77Karen SwiftW45Westfield TTGBRtba
78Laura RyanWSENFrome RCGBRtba
79James BournsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
80Debbie BradleyW50Westfield TTGBRtba
81Ruth SquiresWSENUnattachedGBRtba
82Philippa ParishW55Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
83Jennifer ProwseW40Westfield TTGBRtba
84Jack ProwseMU15Westfield TTGBRtba
87Emma-Jane OrchardW40Sole Sisters North BristolGBRtba
88Stacey TudorWSENAspireGBRtba
89Tiffany PartridgeWSENBristol and West GBRtba
90Phil PartridgeMSENBristol & WestGBRtba
91Helen DayW50UnattachedGBRtba
92Anita LloydW45Unattached GBRtba
93Stacey HoweWSENWestfield TTGBRtba
94Gordon MintramMSENWestfield TTGBRtba
96Jane SyrettWSENUnattachedGBRtba
101Hazel Renouf-HarrisWSENUnattachedGBRtba
102Linda BryanW55Bath Running SistersGBRtba
103Anne GayWSENUnattachedGBRtba
104Jennifer ElphickWSENGreat western runnersGBRtba
106Hannah GravesonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
109Amanda KentW55UnattachedGBRtba
111Stu RutherfordM50N/aGBRtba
112David GleesonMSENUnattachedGBRtba
114Marisa Di SommaWSENUnattachedGBRtba
115Tom JohnsonMSENN/AGBRtba
120Hanna FilerWSENUnattachedGBRtba
122Mary ChapmanW60Bath Running SistersGBRtba
125Yvette DyerW50UnattachedGBRtba
133Alex MorrisMSENUnattachedGBRtba
135Dan LawrenceMSENUnattachedGBRtba
140Nic LanfearW45UnattachedGBRtba
145Stephen PomfretM60UnattachedGBRtba
146Mandy KingW60UnattachedGBRtba
147Bernard HillM55UnattachedGBRtba
150Christopher JohnsonMSENUnattachedGBRtba
151Matt TreasureMSENUnattachedGBRtba
152Nicola EtraWSENUnattachedGBRtba
153Katharine FlaggW40UnattachedGBRtba
154Sue TuckerW45UnattachedGBRtba
155Natalie ColbourneW40Unattached GBRtba
156Julie JennerW50UnattachedGBRtba
157Alli SmartW45Unattached GBRtba
158Megan McQuiltonWSENUnattached GBRtba
159Sean ParryMSENUnattached GBRtba
160Alison HaleW50Unattached GBRtba
161Nick Hale M50Unattached GBRtba
162Jen Hale WSENUnattached GBRtba
163Sian BarnettWSENWestfield TTGBRtba
168Tom KingswoodMSENUnattachedGBRtba
169Paul KentM45Hogweed TrottersGBRtba
170Linda CohenW50UnattachedGBRtba
171Megan JacksonWU23UnattachedGBRtba
172Kirsten AllanWU23UnattachedGBRtba
173Laura BestWSENN/AGBRtba
174Neil HopkinsM45Hogweed TrottersGBRtba
175Elizabeth JonesW45Hogweed TrottersGBRtba
176Ollie Haydon-MulliganMSENUnattachedGBRtba
180Paul HearnM40N/aGBRtba
185Luisa ZuccoloWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba
188Steven MossMSENUnattachedGBRtba
193Thomas MillerMSENEmersons Green RCGBRtba
194Natalie HowkinsWSENUnattachedGBRtba
196Sarah JonesWSENUnattached GBRtba
202Laura ParsonageWSENUnattachedGBRtba
203Vicky PrattWSENUnattachedGBRtba
204Ellen RobertsW45UnattachedGBRtba
209*Vicki CroucherWSENUnattachedGBRtba
210Lisa BowdenW45UnattachedGBRtba
214Stephen Honight MSENNorth bristol running group GBRtba
215Rachel PriorW45UnattachedGBRtba
218Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba

5K (53)
2Matt KellyM40UnattachedGBRtba
6Sally AllsopW50UnattachedGBRtba
8*Annette DaveyW40UnattachedGBRtba
17Rachel TokleyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
18Jenny MiltonWSENUnattached GBRtba
22Chester MelW45UnattachedGBRtba
34Williams ZenaW40N/aGBRtba
37*Andrea HardingW50UnattachedGBRtba
39Angela MaddickW40UNATTACHEDGBRtba
40Glenn LewisMSENUNATTACHEDGBRtba
51Michelle GraylingW40UnattachedGBRtba
52Richard GraylingM40UnattachedGBRtba
53Kirsty LewisW45Unattached GBRtba
54Matt Lewis M45Unattached GBRtba
58Mary O'RyanW55UnattachedGBRtba
63*Laura StoneWSENUnattachedGBRtba
65*Jodie DaviesWSENUnattachedGBRtba
66*Mike CookMSENUnattachedGBRtba
73Laura BartlettWSENUnattachedGBRtba
97Lindsey LovelockW40UnattachedGBRtba
98Michelle CaveWSENUnattachedGBRtba
99Matt VowellsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
100Susan CaveW55UnattachedGBRtba
113Kimberley GleesonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
116Leah JohnsonWSENN/AGBRtba
117Rebecca WillsW40UnattachedGBRtba
118Kevin WillsM60Unattached GBRtba
119Ali StumpWSENUnattachedGBRtba
121Jan GleesonW55UnattachedGBRtba
123Ben WallaceMSENUnattachedGBRtba
124Lindsay BownW45NonGBRtba
126Michael LarnerMSENUnattachedGBRtba
127Natalie TownshendWSENUnattachedGBRtba
128Jess GleesonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
129Carl WatolaMSENUnattachedGBRtba
134Nadine BlakeWSENUnattachedGBRtba
136Lucy LawrenceWSENUnattachedGBRtba
141Katie JohnsonMSENN/AGBRtba
143Sarah WoodWSENUnattachedGBRtba
144Tom WoodMSENUnattachedGBRtba
148Linda BaileyW50UnattachedGBRtba
149David HoltM55UnattachedGBRtba
164Nick MetcalfMSENUnattachedGBRtba
165Harriet JuniperWSENUnattachedGBRtba
182Claire BlanchardWSENUnattachedGBRtba
189Claire MossWSENUnattachedGBRtba
200Emma BasseyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
201Andem BasseyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
205Sharron BurridgeW45Chepstow Harriers GBRtba
206Rebecca MitchellWSENUnattachedGBRtba
207Archie WeatherheadMU13UnattachedGBRtba
211Rosalind HonightWSENNorth Bristol running group GBRtba
216Jennifer DavisWSENUnattachedGBRtba

2.5K (12)
3Ben KellyMU10North Somerset Athletic ClubGBRtba
49Eric Ramsey-WadeMU12UnattachedGBRtba
50Ethan Ramsey-WadeMU9UnattachedGBRtba
105Brennan ElphickMU7UnattachedGBRtba
137Amelia LawrenceWU9UnattachedGBRtba
142Liam TarpeyMU6UnattachedGBRtba
177Charlie ClementsMU8NoneGBRtba
178Emma ClementsWSENNoneGBRtba
179Richard ClementsMSENNoneGBRtba
190Elliot MossMU3UnattachedGBRtba
191John MossM60UnattachedGBRtba
192Sue MossW60UnattachedGBRtba

1K (16)
4Noah KellyMU7UnattachedGBRtba
24Max MartinMU8UnattachedGBRtba
25Martha MartinWU6UnattachedGBRtba
27Noah CorboyMU6UnattachedGBRtba
42Ailsa ConwayWU6UnattachedGBRtba
107Amy GravesonWU6UnattachedGBRtba
131Susan WatolaWSENUnattachedGBRtba
138Benjamin LawrenceMU5UnattachedGBRtba
139Lisa EvansW60UnattachedGBRtba
183Jasmine WorkmanWU6Not applicableGBRtba
184Mia WorkmanWU5Not applicableGBRtba
186Isabella WillsWU6UnattachedGBRtba
197Kobe CroucherMU7UnattachedGBRtba
198Mika CroucherMU5UnattachedGBRtba
212Yasmin Honight WU5Unattached GBRtba
217Harrison DavisMU6UnattachedGBRtba

50m (under 5’s) (16)
28Ruby CorboyWU4UnattachedGBRtba
72*Louie MooreMU6Not attachedGBRtba
74Zac Victor SpillerMU6UnattachedGBRtba
95Florence-Elsie MintramWU4Westfield TTGBRtba
108Elsa GravesonWU4UnattachedGBRtba
110*Eric ElphickMU3UnattachedGBRtba
130*Emily GleesonWU3UnattachedGBRtba
132Millie WatolaWU3UnattachedGBRtba
166*Jasmine WorkmanWU6UnattachedGBRtba
167*Mia Workman WU5UnattachedGBRtba
181Joseph HearnMU3N/aGBRtba
187Rosa WillsWU3UnattachedGBRtba
195*Jack EveryMU4UnattachedGBRtba
199*Mika CroucherMU5UnattachedGBRtba
208Luca MitchellWU4UnattachedGBRtba
213Harper Honight WU3Unattached GBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd