Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - SEPT Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=291, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 03 September 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (110)
126Nick AdamsMSENGBR
132Sue BaicW55Town and Country HarriersGBR
125Kirsty BarnettW40GBR
249Christine BellW50Staple Hill Runners GBR
250Nicola BerryWSENGBR
82*James BournsMSENGBR
21Amanda BrownW40GBR
226*Stuart BurnellMSENGBR
77*Sally BurnsW50Southville RCGBR
72Kerrie ChiversWSENGBR
254*Michael ClevelyMSENGBR
173*Emma CockramWSENGBR
100*Matthew CooperM40Bristol & West AC/NBRGGBR
196Richard CramptonM40Stroud and District ACGBR
73Nicky DamsellW50GBR
118Jessica DaunceyWSENGBR
225Anita DaviesW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
1Chris DavisMSENGloucester ACGBR
45James DickinsonMSENGBR
18Clare DringWSENGBR
277Gary DyerMSENGBR
301Louise ElcoxW40GBR
305Rachael EllardWSENSouthville running clubGBR
5*Amy ElsworthyWSENGBR
9Adam GisbyMSENGBR
111Colin GreenfieldM45GBR
298Heather GriffinW40GBR
74Emma HardingWSENGBR
191John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
86Simon HarmerMSENNot affiliated GBR
42Kristian HarrisMSENGBR
279Adam HensonMSENGBR
97Lucy HillWSENDursley & District ACGBR
130Katie HoldingWSENGBR
228*Aaron HopkinsMU23GBR
213Phillip HowellsM70Tewkesbury ACGBR
120James HumphriesMSENGBR
127Amy HurstWSENGBR
143Anthony JacobsonMSENGBR
267Chris JamesMU23GBR
289Lisa JeffreyW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
251Stacey JellymanWSENGBR
91Adam JonesM40GBR
224Charlotte JonesWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
92Gareth JonesM65GBR
227*Jess KingWU23GBR
182Stewart KnottM40GBR
40Tina LangeW40GBR
119Taylor LauraWSENGBR
187Victor MarquesM40Kingsway Runners GBR
52Deborah McFarlandWSENDursley running clubGBR
57Bernadette McInnesWSENKingsway RunnersGBR
131Ryan MorcomMU19GBR
166Jon MorganMSENGBR
168Michelle MorganWSENGBR
217Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
24*Suzanne MossW40Dursley RCGBR
62Joanne MunyardWSENDursley GBR
278Laura NelmesWSENGBR
101Sarah NewallWSENDursley Running clubGBR
76Charlene NewellWSENSouthville GBR
54Ann Marie NolanW40GBR
169Lorraine NorrisW60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
110Kate NortonWSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
302Richard NuellM65Portishead Running ClubGBR
99*Neil PaiceM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
98*Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
39Clare ParkerWSENGBR
290Rob ParryMSENGBR
33Ruth PikeWSENGBR
152Emma PottsW45GBR
299Kasha PriceW45Almost Athletes GBR
133Lou RigbyWSENGBR
275Brad RobbinsMSENEmerson Green Running Club GBR
41Emma RossiterWSENGBR
23Jen RussellW45Project ActiveGBR
63Nicholas SandersM45GBR
216*Darren ScammellMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
71Carol ScantleburyW55Kingsway RunnersGBR
186Mark SewardM45GBR
303*Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
280Clare SimsW40Wye Valley RunnersGBR
209Sharon SmithW65Running Somewhere ElseGBR
218Christine SomersetW40GBR
8Sara SpearWSENGBR
179Paul SperrinM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
181Zoe SperrinWSENGBR
59Gemma StewardWSENAbbey RunnersGBR
60Mike StewardMSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
81Hannah SummersWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
66Alison Emma ThomasW45Kingsway RunnersGBR
78Kate ThomasWSENGBR
160David TreherneM40GBR
108Rachael TullWSENGBR
306Elmarie van WykWSENGBR
300Valerie VinceW40GBR
53Claire WalkeyWSENGBR
96Kathryn WardWSENGBR
219Ian WatsonM40GBR
253*James WebbMSENTeamARUKGBR
240Claire WeeksWSENGBR
153Catherine WheatleyWSENGBR
176Zoë WheelwrightW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
255*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
124Sarah WilkinsWSENGBR
106Rebecca WilliamsWSENStroud & District ACGBR
20Trudy WittW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
70Jessica WoodWSENKingsway runners GBR
22Kat WoodWSENProject ActiveGBR
117*John WoodwardMSENGBR

5K (86)
163Andreena AndersonW50GBR
122Linda BaileyW50GBR
12Joanna BambroughW40GBR
233Kirsty BarrettWSENRun: NailseaGBR
171*Bailey BessantWU13NBRGGBR
170*Kimberley BessantWSENNBRGGBR
68Pete BlakemanM55Almost AthletesGBR
136*Audrey BodmanW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
246Tracy BonnerW40GBR
165Louise BowersWSENGBR
175Andrew BufferyM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
104Holly BurrageWSENHarbourside RunnersGBR
237Ellen BurridgeWU18GBR
180Sharron BurridgeW45Chepstow Harriers GBR
269Josh BurrisMU23GBR
116Victoria CarneyWSENGBR
223Thomas CarpenterM50GBR
15Sophia CarterWSENGBR
293Adam ChappellMSENGBR
261Lisa ColecliffeWSENRun NailseaGBR
88Matthew CollinsM45GBR
107David CookMSENGBR
248Enza DaviesW45GBR
291Rose DawsonW60North Bristol Running Group GBR
230*Sam Deacon LowMU11GBR
137Diana Dee DeeW50Highworth rcGBR
140Kian DeeMU11Highworth rcGBR
138Kiya DeeWU13Highworth rcGBR
139Taya DeeWU13Highworth rcGBR
49*Joanne DoyleWSENFighting Fit PTGBR
75Ruth DruryWSENGBR
64Florence EarleWSENGBR
79Bev ElliottW50Southville RCGBR
16Amy EverittWSENGBR
174*Tracey FelthamW40Warmley WarriorsGBR
262Shaun FergusonM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
193Claire FisherWSENGBR
210Amber ForemanWSENGBR
150Caro FreelandWSENGBR
151Jack FreelandMU11GBR
222Jayde GillWSENGBR
220Jolene GillWSENGBR
271Claire GoodchildWSENGBR
112Karen GreenfieldW50GBR
297Andrew GriffinM40GBR
95Karen HampshireWSENGBR
268Jessica HardingWU23GBR
260Sarah HarperW45Stanbridge FliersGBR
211Rebecca HodgsonWSENGBR
10Adrian HoldenM40GBR
65Kerry HollandWSENGBR
123David HoltM55GBR
147Stephen Honight MSENNorth bristol running group GBR
67*Teresa HoreW45Stanbridge FliersGBR
236Sophie JamesWU16GBR
87Leila JeffriesW40GBR
244Sian JessopW45GBR
231*Alex KnightMU23GBR
232*George KnightMSENGBR
247Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
259Paul Ladle M45GBR
258Kim LeonardW45GBR
276Donna LloydWSENGBR
229*Mike LowM40GBR
292Becca MossWSENGBR
69Jack PicthallMSENGBR
162Jo PriceWSENGBR
287Catherine RidgeWSENGBR
115Helen RoseWSENGBR
190David RudlandM50Vegan Runners UKGBR
192Chris RuncieMSENGBR
286Kerry SimpkinsWSENGBR
296Elaine SmithW60Kingsway RunnersGBR
256Jennifer SmithWSENGBR
295Sam SmithWSENKingsway RunnersGBR
158Claire StylesWSENGBR
55Vikki TatnellW45GBR
272Angela ThorpeWSENNBRGGBR
221Katie TonksWSENGBR
294Andy WarehamM40GBR
270Darren WattsM40Jolly Boyz OutingGBR
245Debbie WhiteW45Forest of Dean AC GBR
257David WilliamsMSENGBR
161Jill WilliamsWSENGBR
121Hannah Williams-TrimWSENGBR
164Adam Wright-DaviesMSENMWD Running StableGBR

1K (68)
128Arthur AllenMU6GBR
13Elyse BambroughWU6GBR
234Esme BarrettWU7Run: NailseaGBR
235Isaac BarrettMU8Run: NailseaGBR
172*Immy BessantWU9NBRGGBR
266George BindonMU8GBR
265Owen BindonMU10GBR
239Anitia BrighamWSENGBR
238Mark BrighamM40GBR
177Savanah ChidgeyWU5GBR
243Libby ClevelyWU6GBR
32Emily CookWU8GBR
195Jacob CoolerMU6GBR
194Sophie CoolerWU9GBR
214Erin Coombes WU7GBR
3Arlo DavisMU8GBR
2Leo DavisMU10GBR
47George DickinsonMU5GBR
46Mia DickinsonWU7GBR
141Deborah DownesWSENCattle country GBR
19Alexander Dring MU7GBR
28Moss EmilyWU8GBR
148Imogen FordWU19GBR
304Gregor FraserMU8Gloucester AthleticGBR
263Elicia HaltonWU10GBR
264Lincoln HaltonMU6GBR
93Oliver HampshireMU7GBR
31Imogen HitchingsWU5GBR
30Olivia HitchingsWU8GBR
145Yasmin Honight WU4GBR
84Emma HopeWU7GBR
83Lisa HopeWSENGBR
185Daisy Knott WU11GBR
184James Knott MU14GBR
38Tianna MannWU10Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
178Skye O'ConnellWU5GBR
35George PikeMU5GBR
34Isabelle PikeWU7GBR
203Olivia ProbynWU7GBR
208Archie QuilterMU8GBR
149Lottie Rawlings-JohnsonWU9GBR
198Joseph RichardsMU8GBR
199Layla RichardsWU14GBR
283*Ruby RobbinsWU7GBR
200Darcy SimpsonWU7GBR
201Lola SimpsonWU7GBR
29Moss StanleyMU6GBR
288Samuel StewardMU7Hucclecote harriersGBR
56Ruby TatnellWU7GBR
188Freya Teall - MarquesWU8GBR
189Vicent Teall-MarquesMU5GBR
273Isabella ThorpeWU9GBR
274Jessica ThorpeWU7GBR
109William TullMU8GBR
308Amelia van WykWU4GBR
307Conrad van WykMU8GBR
309Stephanus van WykM40GBR
281Layla WebbWU7TeamARUK GBR
282Lewis WebbMU9TeamARUK GBR
242Finley WeeksMU8GBR
241Holly WeeksWU9GBR
155Harry WheatleyMU8GBR
205Heather WheelwrightWU7GBR
135Benjamin WilcockMU9GBR
134Ella WilcockWU8GBR
102Bethany WixonWU9GBR
103Oliver WixonMU7GBR
154Isaac WrightMU8GBR

50m (27)
129Osian AllenMU3GBR
14Mattea BambroughWU5GBR
159*Thea Brigham WU3GBR
105Sebi BurrageMU3Harbourside RunnersGBR
89Millie CollinsWU6GBR
90Oliver CollinsMU5GBR
197Toby CramptonMU5GBR
204*Hayward DedeWU3GBR
142Reece Downes MU7Cattle country GBR
17Reuben DringMU4GBR
6*Jacob ElsworthyMU5GBR
94Finn HampshireMU5GBR
61*Dory HaywardWU4GBR
212Gethin HodgsonMU3GBR
11Emily HoldenWU4GBR
146Harper Honight WU3GBR
85Hannah HopeWU4GBR
80*Lincoln HullMU5GBR
183Alex KnottMU7GBR
206*Charlie Mcconnell MU3GBR
58*Aria McInnes ElliottWU4GBR
167Olivia MorganWU4GBR
202Dexter ProbynMU3GBR
207*Charlie QuilterMU6GBR
215Jenson ScammellMU3GBR
157Annie WheatleyWU6GBR
156Thea WrightWU5GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd