Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Run The River 7.5K /15K /22.5K /Family Fun Runs - JUNE Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=262, Online=94%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 30 May 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
22.5K (Long Half) (39)
190Christopher AhernMSENCDF RunnersGBR
234Stephen BallMSENUnattachedGBR
44Martin BarnesMSENUnattachedGBR
219Graham BinghamM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
105Robert BradfordMSENNoneGBR
162Paul CharmanM40Avon valleyGBR
230*Matthew CooperM40Bristol & West AC/NBRGGBR
126Brown DavidM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
169Paul DursleyM60Lliswerry RunnersGBR
80Darren FrenchM40Beautiful bodiesGBR
79Liza FrenchWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
208Glen GilmoreM50UnattachedGBR
43Holly GlanvilleWSENUnattachedGBR
129Kerry GrantW45 UnattachedGBR
237John HargreavesM60Great Western Runners GBR
198Ian HaymanM50Hot Chilli Tri / JMS Run CrewGBR
134Eleanor HetenyiWSENCDF RunnersGBR
45Victoria HodgeWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
77Joanna HudsonWSENCalne RCGBR
188Layton JonesMSENFuddy Muckers GBR
133Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
160Jon LeachM45UnattachedGBR
42Dave LindsayMSENNilGBR
67Michelle LynamW50Weston ACGBR
92Selina MitchardWSENBeautiful Bodies GBR
225*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
197Stuart PalmerM40Unattached GBR
17Philip PoolM50Nailsea GBR
120Lee PriceMSENNAGBR
135Eleri RogersWSENCDF GBR
153Andrew SearsM45UnattachedGBR
150Stuart SellersMSENUnattachedGBR
30Victoria SimsWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
116Ben SweetMSENUnattachedGBR
226*David WaldockM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
178Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
210Andy WarehamM40UnattachedGBR
240Andy WareingMSENUnattached GBR
187Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR

15K (84)
261Josh Bakker-DyosMSENUnattachedGBR
243Luke BawdonMSENUnattachedGBR
199Stu BlakeMSENUnattachedGBR
244Lloyd BuckM45UnattachedGBR
143Claire BuckinghamW40Stanbridge FliersGBR
173Chris BurfootM50UnattachedGBR
227*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
263Daniel CahillMSENChard RRCGBR
242James CaolaM55Fry Club JoggersGBR
286Andy CarrM45JMS Run Crew/ArmyGBR
284Dan CharnockMSENUnattachedGBR
285Michael ClevelyMSENUnattachedGBR
136Emma CockramWSENUnattached GBR
212Sophie CullenWSENUnattachedGBR
18Elizabeth DurellW40Just JogGBR
32*Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
176Kerry EiserbeckW40Taunton Running ClubGBR
47Justyn FirthM45UnattachedGBR
122Norma ForsterWSENUnattached GBR
34Lesley FothergillW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
125Sarah Louise FrancisW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
117Julie FranklinW50UnattachedGBR
81Hayden FrenchMU6Beautiful bodiesGBR
184Darren GarmanM45Up and RunningGBR
145Alesandro GibilaroMSENNo clubGBR
163Keeley GoreWSENNoneGBR
159Eloise HansellWSENUnattachedGBR
58Joanne HardwickW40UnnattachedGBR
10Sarah HearnWSENTMRGBR
22Joanna HepworthWSENUnattachedGBR
218Julia HerbertW40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
112Robert HeywardM40UnattachedGBR
144Claire JackwayWSENStanbridge FliersGBR
250Tania James PriceW45Pontypool and DistrictGBR
259Sam JefferiesMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
28Stacey JellymanWSENUnattachedGBR
158Laura JenkinsWSENNo club GBR
191Adam JohnsonMSENCDF RunnersGBR
123Chris JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
290Mark KempMSENSouthville RCGBR
293Lisa LeeWSENNorth West RunnersGBR
232Helen LivelyWSENBespoke running GBR
289Becky MannW40Unattached GBR
131Mrs Francesca MarshWSENUnattachedGBR
121Lynne MayW40Unattached GBR
292Jay MedwayWSENGWRGBR
183Claire MillsW45Run4LifeGBR
211Russ MillwardM45Emersons GreenGBR
29Ben MitchellM40Southville Running ClubGBR
152Robert MorrisMSENUnattachedGBR
249Ricky O'CallaghanM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
248Shelley O'CallaghanW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
85George PennyM40New Era FitnessGBR
177Hannah PhillipsWSENTaunton Running Club GBR
118Clare PiachaudW45UnattachedGBR
46Heather PikeWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
195Adrien PilatMSENCDF RunnersGBR
196Tricia PollardW45TACHGBR
274Denise PooleW40Taunton Running ClubGBR
276Robert ProwseM50UnattachedGBR
84Samantha QuilliamWSENPrivateGBR
275Claire RogerW40Taunton Running ClubGBR
251Sarah RogersW40UnattachedGBR
281Lin RosevearW55UnattachedGBR
241Shane SaundersMU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
260Brian SaxbyM55Run4All Neath GBR
279Darren ScammellMSENBitton road runners GBR
182Susie ScottW40Run4LifeGBR
31Simon ShorrockM45Cheddar RCGBR
252Suzanne SpiteriW45UnattachedGBR
115Liz SweetWSENUnattachedGBR
104Andy TaylorM50Unattached GBR
127Sam ThomasWSENUnattachedGBR
64Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
186Liz WardW45UnattachedGBR
291Andrew WeaverM45UnattachedGBR
272*Sheila WilcoxW45Bristol & West AC/NBRGGBR
151Matthew WoodMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
124Neale WoodM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
130Amy WoodcockWSENUnattachedGBR
161Paula WoodmanW40This Mum RunsGBR
48Stephen WorthingtonMSENUnattachedGBR
128George WrigleyMSENUnattachedGBR
19Lesley WylesWSENThis Mum RunsGBR

7.5K (90)
265Marisa BenjaminWSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
262Alex BettridgeW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
103Vito BrunoM40UnattachedGBR
245Rose BuckW60UnattachedGBR
174Lisa BurfootW50UnattachedGBR
60Ian ButcherMSENUnattachedGBR
111Jo ButlerW40UnattachedGBR
61Amy CarterWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
37Nikki CheeW55UnattachedGBR
194Nick ClarksonM40Eastville Running ClubGBR
95Sarah ClewsWSENUnattachedGBR
33Kerry CoombesWSENClevedon ACGBR
102Jack CozensMSENUnattachedGBR
38Paul CroftMSENBristol and West ACGBR
142Rose DawsonW60North Bristol Running Group GBR
267Simon DunkM65VCACGBR
209Shaun FergusonM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
90Marieke FieldWSENUnattached GBR
41*Steph FordWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
52*Pat FrenchW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
53*Rob FrenchM55UnattachedGBR
39*Debra FryW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
167Emma GibbardW40UnattachedGBR
288Richard GraftonMSENUnattachedGBR
175Tegan GroombridgeWSENRun4LifeGBR
147Sarah HamiltonW40UnattachedGBR
119Melinda HartmanWSENUnattachedGBR
247Louise HaslopW40UnattachedGBR
181Alex HemmingsMU16UnattachedGBR
180Paul HemmingsM45UnattachedGBR
185Georgina HewsonW40Wessex CannicrossGBR
220Rosalind HonightWSENNorth Bristol running group GBR
164Christi HopkinsonW45UnattachedGBR
246Teresa HoreW45Stanbridge FliersGBR
78Andrew Hudson MSENBritish Army GBR
132Steven JacksonMSENUnnatachedGBR
35Stephanie JamesW40Clevedon Athletics ClubGBR
280Darren JellymanM50UnattachedGBR
156Kathryn JohnWSENNilGBR
264Richard KershawMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
277Phil KingM65UnattachedGBR
36Alan KnightMSENKnight nutrition and fitnessGBR
258Harry LewisMU23Not a memverGBR
172Natalie LewisWSENUnattached GBR
192Nina LindholmWSENCDF RunnersGBR
57Rogerson LindseyWSENUnattachedGBR
253Sue LongW40Emersons Green GBR
189Chloe MasseyWSENUnattachedGBR
179Stephanie McloughlinWSENUnattachedGBR
236Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
157Mia PerkinsWU16NilGBR
98Sian PryceW50UnattachedGBR
83Sharon QuilliamW55PrivateGBR
100Liz ReesWSENCDF RunnersGBR
96Josh RhodenMSENUnattachedGBR
269Pauline RichardsW40UnattachedGBR
97Ricardo RochaMSENUnattachedGBR
268Emma RossiterWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
256Laura SearsW50Emersons GreenGBR
207Debbie ShattockWSENN/AGBR
109Nancy SheltonW50UnattachedGBR
110Eve Shelton-RichardsWU23UnattachedGBR
217Ann SheppardWSENUnattachedGBR
200Tina SheppardWSENUnattachedGBR
168Erica SimpsonWSENUnattachedGBR
89Chloe SleeWSENGoodgym GBR
266Andrew SmithMSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
170Andrew SnellMSENNoneGBR
99Wendy StampW60Pegasus Running ClubGBR
213Nicola StevensonW45UnattachedGBR
171Kate StothardW45Unattached GBR
114Felix Sutherland-WhiteßMU18UnattachedGBR
146Christine TannerW60North Bristol RunnersGBR
203Karen TapeWSENUnattachedGBR
59Leanne TaylorWSENUnattachedGBR
270Carla ThomasWSENUnattachedGBR
101Jodi ThomasWSENUnattachedGBR
74Abigail ToveyWSENBeautiful Bodies GBR
282Carolyn TrippickWSENSomer ACGBR
193Debbie WaitW40UnattachedGBR
223*Maxine WaldockW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
56Victoria WardWSENUnattachedGBR
113Sarah WhiteW45UnattachedGBR
273*Hollie WilcoxWU23NBRGGBR
271Alex WilkinsMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
206Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
238*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
231*Loretta WrightW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
228*Joanna YeoWSENUnattachedGBR
283Williams ZenaW40N/aGBR

1K (37)
233Ella-rose BallWU6UnattachedGBR
278Mia BettridgeWU8UnattachedGBR
106Jack Bradford MU7NoneGBR
108Kaitlin BradfordWU12NoneGBR
107Leo Bradford MU5NoneGBR
50Isabelle CannonWU7UnattachedGBR
73Lucy CannonWSENUnattachedGBR
287Alice CarrWU6UnattachedGBR
62George CarterMU6Beautiful BodiesGBR
138Madison Cockram WU10Unattached GBR
140Riley CockramMU8Unattached GBR
82Dexter FrenchMU5Beautiful bodiesGBR
149Elsie-Jane HamiltonWU6UnattachedGBR
148Mary-Sophia HamiltonWU9UnattachedGBR
76Alfie HodgeMU6Beautiful BodiesGBR
75Edward HodgeMU9Beautiful BodiesGBR
221Yasmin Honight WU4Unattached GBR
235Tom JacksonMU8UnattachedGBR
141Amy JamesWU7Unattached GBR
139Cerys JamesWU10Unattached GBR
137Sophie JamesWU15Unattached GBR
70Craig KellyMSENUnattachedGBR
71Ryan KellyMU8UnattachedGBR
254Beatrice LongWU9UnattachedGBR
165Jake MartinMU8UnattachedGBR
166Lucas MartinMU6UnattachedGBR
93Ava MitchardWU5Beautiful Bodies GBR
91Finlay MitchardMU7Beautiful Bodies GBR
201Harry NicholsMU7UnattachedGBR
215George SelwoodMU9UnattachedGBR
55Freya SilkWU6UnattachedGBR
54Mervyn SilkMSENUnattachedGBR
204Harrison TapeMU9UnattachedGBR
69Hannah TaylorWSENUnattachedGBR
68Denise Taylor-SilkW50Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
65Bradley TimbrellMU12Beautiful bodiesGBR
66Keira TimbrellWU8Beautiful bodiesGBR

50m (12)
51Jessica CannonWU5UnattachedGBR
63Henry CarterMSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
11Joseph HearnMU3TMRGBR
222Harper Honight WU3Unattached GBR
255Kaitlyn LongWU6UnattachedGBR
94Ava MutchardWU5Beautiful Bodies GBR
202Emily NicholsWU4UnattachedGBR
214Holly SelwoodWU6UnattachedGBR
216Lucy SelwoodWU6UnattachedGBR
205Elsie TapeWU4UnattachedGBR
257*George WardMU6UnattachedGBR
229*Xanthe YeoWU3UnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd