Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Run The River 7.5K /15K /22.5K /Family Fun Runs - JUNE Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=262, Online=94%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 30 May 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
22.5K (Long Half) (39)
190Christopher AhernMSENCDF RunnersGBR
234Stephen BallMSENGBR
44Martin BarnesMSENGBR
219Graham BinghamM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
105Robert BradfordMSENGBR
162Paul CharmanM40Avon valleyGBR
230*Matthew CooperM40Bristol & West AC/NBRGGBR
126Brown DavidM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
169Paul DursleyM60Lliswerry RunnersGBR
80Darren FrenchM40Beautiful bodiesGBR
79Liza FrenchWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
208Glen GilmoreM50GBR
43Holly GlanvilleWSENGBR
129Kerry GrantW45 UnattachedGBR
237John HargreavesM60Great Western Runners GBR
198Ian HaymanM50Hot Chilli Tri / JMS Run CrewGBR
134Eleanor HetenyiWSENCDF RunnersGBR
45Victoria HodgeWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
77Joanna HudsonWSENCalne RCGBR
188Layton JonesMSENFuddy Muckers GBR
133Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
160Jon LeachM45GBR
42Dave LindsayMSENNilGBR
67Michelle LynamW50Weston ACGBR
92Selina MitchardWSENBeautiful Bodies GBR
225*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
197Stuart PalmerM40GBR
17Philip PoolM50Nailsea GBR
120Lee PriceMSENGBR
135Eleri RogersWSENCDF GBR
153Andrew SearsM45GBR
150Stuart SellersMSENGBR
30Victoria SimsWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
116Ben SweetMSENGBR
226*David WaldockM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
178Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
210Andy WarehamM40GBR
240Andy WareingMSENGBR
187Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR

15K (84)
261Josh Bakker-DyosMSENGBR
243Luke BawdonMSENGBR
199Stu BlakeMSENGBR
244Lloyd BuckM45GBR
143Claire BuckinghamW40Stanbridge FliersGBR
173Chris BurfootM50GBR
227*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
263Daniel CahillMSENChard RRCGBR
242James CaolaM55Fry Club JoggersGBR
286Andy CarrM45JMS Run Crew/ArmyGBR
284Dan CharnockMSENGBR
285Michael ClevelyMSENGBR
136Emma CockramWSENGBR
212Sophie CullenWSENGBR
18Elizabeth DurellW40Just JogGBR
32*Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
176Kerry EiserbeckW40Taunton Running ClubGBR
47Justyn FirthM45GBR
122Norma ForsterWSENGBR
34Lesley FothergillW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
125Sarah Louise FrancisW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
117Julie FranklinW50GBR
81Hayden FrenchMU6Beautiful bodiesGBR
184Darren GarmanM45Up and RunningGBR
145Alesandro GibilaroMSENNo clubGBR
163Keeley GoreWSENGBR
159Eloise HansellWSENGBR
58Joanne HardwickW40GBR
10Sarah HearnWSENTMRGBR
22Joanna HepworthWSENGBR
218Julia HerbertW40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
112Robert HeywardM40GBR
144Claire JackwayWSENStanbridge FliersGBR
250Tania James PriceW45Pontypool and DistrictGBR
259Sam JefferiesMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
28Stacey JellymanWSENGBR
158Laura JenkinsWSENNo club GBR
191Adam JohnsonMSENCDF RunnersGBR
123Chris JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
290Mark KempMSENSouthville RCGBR
293Lisa LeeWSENNorth West RunnersGBR
232Helen LivelyWSENBespoke running GBR
289Becky MannW40GBR
131Mrs Francesca MarshWSENGBR
121Lynne MayW40GBR
292Jay MedwayWSENGWRGBR
183Claire MillsW45Run4LifeGBR
211Russ MillwardM45Emersons GreenGBR
29Ben MitchellM40Southville Running ClubGBR
152Robert MorrisMSENGBR
249Ricky O'CallaghanM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
248Shelley O'CallaghanW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
85George PennyM40New Era FitnessGBR
177Hannah PhillipsWSENTaunton Running Club GBR
118Clare PiachaudW45GBR
46Heather PikeWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
195Adrien PilatMSENCDF RunnersGBR
196Tricia PollardW45TACHGBR
274Denise PooleW40Taunton Running ClubGBR
276Robert ProwseM50GBR
84Samantha QuilliamWSENPrivateGBR
275Claire RogerW40Taunton Running ClubGBR
251Sarah RogersW40GBR
281Lin RosevearW55GBR
241Shane SaundersMU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
260Brian SaxbyM55Run4All Neath GBR
279Darren ScammellMSENBitton road runners GBR
182Susie ScottW40Run4LifeGBR
31Simon ShorrockM45Cheddar RCGBR
252Suzanne SpiteriW45GBR
115Liz SweetWSENGBR
104Andy TaylorM50GBR
127Sam ThomasWSENGBR
64Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
186Liz WardW45GBR
291Andrew WeaverM45GBR
272*Sheila WilcoxW45Bristol & West AC/NBRGGBR
151Matthew WoodMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
124Neale WoodM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
130Amy WoodcockWSENGBR
161Paula WoodmanW40This Mum RunsGBR
48Stephen WorthingtonMSENGBR
128George WrigleyMSENGBR
19Lesley WylesWSENThis Mum RunsGBR

7.5K (90)
265Marisa BenjaminWSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
262Alex BettridgeW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
103Vito BrunoM40GBR
245Rose BuckW60GBR
174Lisa BurfootW50GBR
60Ian ButcherMSENGBR
111Jo ButlerW40GBR
61Amy CarterWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
37Nikki CheeW55GBR
194Nick ClarksonM40Eastville Running ClubGBR
95Sarah ClewsWSENGBR
33Kerry CoombesWSENClevedon ACGBR
102Jack CozensMSENGBR
38Paul CroftMSENBristol and West ACGBR
142Rose DawsonW60North Bristol Running Group GBR
267Simon DunkM65VCACGBR
209Shaun FergusonM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
90Marieke FieldWSENGBR
41*Steph FordWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
52*Pat FrenchW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
53*Rob FrenchM55GBR
39*Debra FryW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
167Emma GibbardW40GBR
288Richard GraftonMSENGBR
175Tegan GroombridgeWSENRun4LifeGBR
147Sarah HamiltonW40GBR
119Melinda HartmanWSENGBR
247Louise HaslopW40GBR
181Alex HemmingsMU16GBR
180Paul HemmingsM45GBR
185Georgina HewsonW40Wessex CannicrossGBR
220Rosalind HonightWSENNorth Bristol running group GBR
164Christi HopkinsonW45GBR
246Teresa HoreW45Stanbridge FliersGBR
78Andrew Hudson MSENBritish Army GBR
132Steven JacksonMSENGBR
35Stephanie JamesW40Clevedon Athletics ClubGBR
280Darren JellymanM50GBR
156Kathryn JohnWSENNilGBR
264Richard KershawMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
277Phil KingM65GBR
36Alan KnightMSENKnight nutrition and fitnessGBR
258Harry LewisMU23Not a memverGBR
172Natalie LewisWSENGBR
192Nina LindholmWSENCDF RunnersGBR
57Rogerson LindseyWSENGBR
253Sue LongW40Emersons Green GBR
189Chloe MasseyWSENGBR
179Stephanie McloughlinWSENGBR
236Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
157Mia PerkinsWU16NilGBR
98Sian PryceW50GBR
83Sharon QuilliamW55PrivateGBR
100Liz ReesWSENCDF RunnersGBR
96Josh RhodenMSENGBR
269Pauline RichardsW40GBR
97Ricardo RochaMSENGBR
268Emma RossiterWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
256Laura SearsW50Emersons GreenGBR
207Debbie ShattockWSENGBR
109Nancy SheltonW50GBR
110Eve Shelton-RichardsWU23GBR
217Ann SheppardWSENGBR
200Tina SheppardWSENGBR
168Erica SimpsonWSENGBR
89Chloe SleeWSENGoodgym GBR
266Andrew SmithMSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
170Andrew SnellMSENGBR
99Wendy StampW60Pegasus Running ClubGBR
213Nicola StevensonW45GBR
171Kate StothardW45GBR
114Felix Sutherland-WhiteßMU18GBR
146Christine TannerW60North Bristol RunnersGBR
203Karen TapeWSENGBR
59Leanne TaylorWSENGBR
270Carla ThomasWSENGBR
101Jodi ThomasWSENGBR
74Abigail ToveyWSENBeautiful Bodies GBR
282Carolyn TrippickWSENSomer ACGBR
193Debbie WaitW40GBR
223*Maxine WaldockW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
56Victoria WardWSENGBR
113Sarah WhiteW45GBR
273*Hollie WilcoxWU23NBRGGBR
271Alex WilkinsMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
206Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
238*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
231*Loretta WrightW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
228*Joanna YeoWSENGBR
283Williams ZenaW40GBR

1K (37)
233Ella-rose BallWU6GBR
278Mia BettridgeWU8GBR
106Jack Bradford MU7GBR
108Kaitlin BradfordWU12GBR
107Leo Bradford MU5GBR
50Isabelle CannonWU7GBR
73Lucy CannonWSENGBR
287Alice CarrWU6GBR
62George CarterMU6Beautiful BodiesGBR
138Madison Cockram WU10GBR
140Riley CockramMU8GBR
82Dexter FrenchMU5Beautiful bodiesGBR
149Elsie-Jane HamiltonWU6GBR
148Mary-Sophia HamiltonWU9GBR
76Alfie HodgeMU6Beautiful BodiesGBR
75Edward HodgeMU9Beautiful BodiesGBR
221Yasmin Honight WU4GBR
235Tom JacksonMU8GBR
141Amy JamesWU7GBR
139Cerys JamesWU10GBR
137Sophie JamesWU15GBR
70Craig KellyMSENGBR
71Ryan KellyMU8GBR
254Beatrice LongWU9GBR
165Jake MartinMU8GBR
166Lucas MartinMU6GBR
93Ava MitchardWU5Beautiful Bodies GBR
91Finlay MitchardMU7Beautiful Bodies GBR
201Harry NicholsMU7GBR
215George SelwoodMU9GBR
55Freya SilkWU6GBR
54Mervyn SilkMSENGBR
204Harrison TapeMU9GBR
69Hannah TaylorWSENGBR
68Denise Taylor-SilkW50Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
65Bradley TimbrellMU12Beautiful bodiesGBR
66Keira TimbrellWU8Beautiful bodiesGBR

50m (12)
51Jessica CannonWU5GBR
63Henry CarterMSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
11Joseph HearnMU3TMRGBR
222Harper Honight WU3GBR
255Kaitlyn LongWU6GBR
94Ava MutchardWU5Beautiful Bodies GBR
202Emily NicholsWU4GBR
214Holly SelwoodWU6GBR
216Lucy SelwoodWU6GBR
205Elsie TapeWU4GBR
257*George WardMU6GBR
229*Xanthe YeoWU3GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd