Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Run The River 7.5K /15K /22.5K /Family Fun Runs - JUNE Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=170, Online=97%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 27 April 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
22.5K (Long Half) (28)
17Philip PoolM50Nailsea GBRtba
30Victoria SimsWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
42Dave LindsayMSENNilGBRtba
43Holly GlanvilleWSENUnattachedGBRtba
44Martin BarnesMSENUnattachedGBRtba
45Victoria HodgeWSENBeautiful BodiesGBRtba
67Michelle LynamW50Weston ACGBRtba
77Joanna HudsonWSENCalne RCGBRtba
79Liza FrenchWSENBeautiful bodiesGBRtba
80Darren FrenchM40Beautiful bodiesGBRtba
92Selina MitchardWSENBeautiful Bodies GBRtba
105Robert BradfordMSENNoneGBRtba
116Ben SweetMSENUnattachedGBRtba
120Lee PriceMSENNAGBRtba
126Brown DavidM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
129Kerry GrantW45 UnattachedGBRtba
133Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
134Eleanor HetenyiWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
135Eleri RogersWSENCDF GBRtba
150Stuart SellersMSENUnattachedGBRtba
153Andrew SearsM45UnattachedGBRtba
160Jon LeachM45UnattachedGBRtba
162Paul CharmanM40Avon valleyGBRtba
169Paul DursleyM60Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
178Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
187Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBRtba
188Layton JonesMSENFuddy Muckers GBRtba
190Christopher AhernMSENCDF RunnersGBRtba

15K (51)
10Sarah HearnWSENTMRGBRtba
18Elizabeth DurellW40Just JogGBRtba
19Lesley WylesWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba
22Joanna HepworthWSENUnattachedGBRtba
28Stacey JellymanWSENUnattachedGBRtba
29Ben MitchellM40Southville Running ClubGBRtba
31Simon ShorrockM45Cheddar RCGBRtba
32*Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
34Lesley FothergillW55Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
46Heather PikeWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
47Justyn FirthM45UnattachedGBRtba
48Stephen WorthingtonMSENUnattachedGBRtba
58Joanne HardwickW40UnnattachedGBRtba
64Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBRtba
72Amanda KirikmaaW45Weston AthleticGBRtba
81Hayden FrenchMU6Beautiful bodiesGBRtba
84Samantha QuilliamWSENPrivateGBRtba
85George PennyM40New Era FitnessGBRtba
87Lee DiteMSENUnattachedGBRtba
104Andy TaylorM50Unattached GBRtba
112Robert HeywardM40UnattachedGBRtba
115Liz SweetWSENUnattachedGBRtba
117Julie FranklinW50UnattachedGBRtba
118Clare PiachaudW45UnattachedGBRtba
121Lynne MayW40Unattached GBRtba
122Norma ForsterWSENUnattached GBRtba
123Chris JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
124Neale WoodM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
125Sarah Louise FrancisW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
127Sam ThomasWSENUnattachedGBRtba
128George WrigleyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
130Amy WoodcockWSENUnattachedGBRtba
131Mrs Francesca MarshWSENUnattachedGBRtba
136Emma CockramWSENUnattached GBRtba
143Claire BuckinghamW40Stanbridge FliersGBRtba
144Claire JackwayWSENStanbridge FliersGBRtba
145Alesandro GibilaroMSENNo clubGBRtba
151Matthew WoodMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
152Robert MorrisMSENUnattachedGBRtba
158Laura JenkinsWSENNo club GBRtba
159Eloise HansellWSENUnattachedGBRtba
161Paula WoodmanW40This Mum RunsGBRtba
163Keeley GoreWSENNoneGBRtba
173Chris BurfootM50UnattachedGBRtba
176Kerry EiserbeckW40Taunton Running ClubGBRtba
177Hannah PhillipsWSENTaunton Running Club GBRtba
182Susie ScottW40Run4LifeGBRtba
183Claire MillsW45Run4LifeGBRtba
184Darren GarmanM45Up and RunningGBRtba
186Liz WardW45UnattachedGBRtba
191Ruth DaviesWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba

7.5K (59)
20Richard HardingM45Unattached GBRtba
21Andrea HardingW50Unattached GBRtba
33Kerry CoombesWSENClevedon ACGBRtba
35Stephanie JamesW40Clevedon Athletics ClubGBRtba
36Alan KnightMSENKnight nutrition and fitnessGBRtba
37Nikki CheeW55UnattachedGBRtba
38Paul CroftMSENBristol and West ACGBRtba
39*Debra FryW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
41*Steph FordWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
52*Pat FrenchW55Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
53*Rob FrenchM55UnattachedGBRtba
56Victoria WardWSENUnattachedGBRtba
57Rogerson LindseyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
59Leanne TaylorWSENUnattachedGBRtba
60Ian ButcherMSENUnattachedGBRtba
61Amy CarterWSENBeautiful BodiesGBRtba
74Abigail ToveyWSENBeautiful Bodies GBRtba
78Andrew Hudson MSENBritish Army GBRtba
83Sharon QuilliamW55PrivateGBRtba
86Joanne Seddon-DiteWSENUnattachedGBRtba
88Laura StoneWSENUnattached GBRtba
89Chloe SleeWSENGoodgym GBRtba
90Marieke FieldWSENUnattached GBRtba
95Sarah ClewsWSENUnattachedGBRtba
96Josh RhodenMSENUnattachedGBRtba
97Ricardo RochaMSENUnattachedGBRtba
98Sian PryceW50UnattachedGBRtba
99Wendy StampW60Pegasus Running ClubGBRtba
100Liz ReesWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
101Jodi ThomasWSENUnattachedGBRtba
102Jack CozensMSENUnattachedGBRtba
103Vito BrunoM40UnattachedGBRtba
109Nancy SheltonW50UnattachedGBRtba
110Eve Shelton-RichardsWU23UnattachedGBRtba
111Jo ButlerW40UnattachedGBRtba
113Sarah WhiteW45UnattachedGBRtba
114Felix Sutherland-WhiteßMU18UnattachedGBRtba
119Melinda HartmanWSENUnattachedGBRtba
132Steven JacksonMSENUnnatachedGBRtba
142Rose DawsonW60North Bristol Running Group GBRtba
146Christine TannerW60North Bristol RunnersGBRtba
147Sarah HamiltonW40UnattachedGBRtba
156Kathryn JohnWSENNilGBRtba
157Chris JohnMSENNilGBRtba
164Christi HopkinsonW45UnattachedGBRtba
167Emma GibbardW40UnattachedGBRtba
168Erica SimpsonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
170Andrew SnellMSENNoneGBRtba
171Kate StothardW45Unattached GBRtba
172Natalie LewisWSENUnattached GBRtba
174Lisa BurfootW50UnattachedGBRtba
175Tegan GroombridgeWSENRun4LifeGBRtba
179Stephanie McloughlinWSENUnattachedGBRtba
180Paul HemmingsM45UnattachedGBRtba
181Alex HemmingsMU16UnattachedGBRtba
185Georgina HewsonW40Wessex CannicrossGBRtba
189Chloe MasseyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
192Nina LindholmWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
193Debbie WaitW40UnattachedGBRtba

1K (28)
50Isabelle CannonWU7UnattachedGBRtba
54Mervyn SilkMSENUnattachedGBRtba
55Freya SilkWU6UnattachedGBRtba
62George CarterMU6Beautiful BodiesGBRtba
65Bradley TimbrellMU12Beautiful bodiesGBRtba
66Keira TimbrellWU8Beautiful bodiesGBRtba
68Denise Taylor-SilkW50Swindon Shin SplintsGBRtba
69Hannah TaylorWSENUnattachedGBRtba
70Craig KellyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
71Ryan KellyMU8UnattachedGBRtba
73Lucy CannonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
75Edward HodgeMU9Beautiful BodiesGBRtba
76Alfie HodgeMU6Beautiful BodiesGBRtba
82Dexter FrenchMU5Beautiful bodiesGBRtba
91Finlay MitchardMU7Beautiful Bodies GBRtba
93Ava MitchardWU5Beautiful Bodies GBRtba
106Jack Bradford MU7NoneGBRtba
107Leo Bradford MU5NoneGBRtba
108Kaitlin BradfordWU12NoneGBRtba
137Calum JamesMU12Unattached GBRtba
138Madison Cockram WU10Unattached GBRtba
139Cerys JamesWU10Unattached GBRtba
140Riley CockramMU8Unattached GBRtba
141Amy JamesWU7Unattached GBRtba
148Mary-Sophia HamiltonWU9UnattachedGBRtba
149Elsie-Jane HamiltonWU6UnattachedGBRtba
165Jake MartinMU8UnattachedGBRtba
166Lucas MartinMU6UnattachedGBRtba

50m (4)
11Joseph HearnMU3TMRGBRtba
51Jessica CannonWU5UnattachedGBRtba
63Henry CarterMSENBeautiful BodiesGBRtba
94Ava MutchardWU5Beautiful Bodies GBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd