Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - APRIL Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=323, Online=91%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 18 April 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (132)
276Natalie AdamsWSENUnattachedGBR
79Liz AndersonWSENUnattachedGBR
283Anna AveryWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
81Paul BakerMSENUnattached GBR
210Kirsty BarrettWSENEngland athleticsGBR
102Kate BatchelorWSENUnattachedGBR
324Samuel BeardMU23N/aGBR
31Alison BennettWSENUnattached GBR
222Jo BeresfordW40UnattachedGBR
257Tasha BradleyWSENUnattachedGBR
209Hannah BrayWSENUnattachedGBR
186Rachel BrayWSENUnattachedGBR
201Ross BrittonMSENUnattachedGBR
314Claire BroadbentW40NoneGBR
41Laura BrowneWSENUnattachedGBR
23Tony BucklandMSENStroud & District ACGBR
140Andrew BurgeM40UnattachedGBR
284*Stuart BurnellMSENUnattachedGBR
322Rachel CampbellWSENUnattachedGBR
16Sandra CampbellW55Just jogGBR
266Iain CarrMSENUnaffiliated GBR
200Michelle ChurchillW45Unattached GBR
307Sarah ChurchwardW40UnattachedGBR
59Chris ClarkeMSENUnattachedGBR
88Sarah CockinW45UnattachedGBR
197Alistair ColeM45Hucclecote HarriersGBR
196Francesca ColeW45Hucclecote HarriersGBR
17Chris CoombsMSENStroud & District ACGBR
22Claire CooperWSENAlmost athletesGBR
14Richard CramptonM40Stroud & District ACGBR
254Kevin CrewMSENN/AGBR
330Lucy DegarisW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
61Steve DewickM40None GBR
12Elizabeth DuberleyW40UnattachedGBR
331Naomi ElliottWSENEast End Road RunnersGBR
28Sharon EvansW45UnattachedGBR
285*Rob EversonMSENUnattachedGBR
37Emma FarrarWSENUnattachedGBR
92Claire FitzpatrickW40UnattachedGBR
27Carl FiveyMSENDursley running club GBR
86Kev FlanniganM40UnattachedGBR
64Chloe FrenchWSENUnattachedGBR
263*Debra FryW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
240Steve GarnerM40UnattachedGBR
26Janet GazeW65Thornbury RCGBR
236Peter GibbsMSENUnattachedGBR
323Miranda GillardW40UnattachedGBR
179Ralph GillingM50Unattached GBR
20Richard GoughM45UnattachedGBR
126Stephen GrantMSENUnattachedGBR
72Mark GreatholderMSENSouthvilleGBR
107Cassandra GreganWSENUnattachedGBR
21Neville GriggM45N/AGBR
70Karen GydeW40Dinglewell RunnersGBR
120Emma HainesWSENUnattachedGBR
249Lee HardingMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
327Ryan HawkinsMSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
32Richard HoggMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
177Dave HollardM50UnattachedGBR
172Charlotte HollowayWSENUnattachedGBR
62Monique HorneWSENUnattachedGBR
202Andy JenkinsM50UnattachedGBR
199Lydia JenkinsWSENJUST JOG GBR
286*Jess KingWU23UnattachedGBR
103Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
155Wayne LippettMSENUnattachedGBR
287*Mike LowM40UnattachedGBR
30Meg LucasWSENUnattached GBR
231Beth LyesWSENRTMGBR
230Simon LyesMSENRTMGBR
19Dan LygoM45UnattachedGBR
190Miss Rebecca MarshWSENUnattachedGBR
1Alison MarshallW45N/aGBR
60Jo MatthewsWSENUnattachedGBR
171Jackie McCutcheonW40UnattachedGBR
175Simon McGillM45Dinglewell RunnersGBR
4Katie McQuin-RobertsWSENUnattachedGBR
132Alison MilburnW40North Bristol running group GBR
265Thomas MillerMSENUnaffiliated GBR
101Russ MillwardM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
108Samantha MooreW45UnattachedGBR
221Kim OliverWSENUnattachedGBR
38Elizabeth OrmerodWSENUnattachedGBR
36Victoria OrmerodWSENUnattachedGBR
93Megan PeaceyWSENNoneGBR
129Martin PettitM55Unattached GBR
130Natasha PettitWSENUnattached GBR
106Janey QuigleyW40TMRGBR
329Joanna RamsumairWSENUnattached GBR
135Jonathan RandallMSENUnattachedGBR
304Andrew RansonMSENUnattachedGBR
112Paul RaveningMSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
110Loz Rawlings-JohnsonM55UnattachedGBR
166Sam Rawlings-JohnsonW45UnattachedGBR
144Duncan ReevesMSENNoneGBR
326Nicola ReevesWSENUnattachedGBR
109Sarah RiordanWSENHucclecote Harriers GBR
113Jo RogersWSENUnattachedGBR
39Kate RogersWSENUnattachedGBR
58Charlotte SalvageWSENHucclecote harriersGBR
131Chloe SalvageWU23UnattachedGBR
57Lindsay SalvageW55Hucclecote harriersGBR
297Shane SaundersMU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
218Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
219Ryan Sharvell-SmithMSENUnattachedGBR
274David SinclairM45White rock runnersGBR
207Paul SmardonM50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
260Ceri SmithWSENUnattachedGBR
80John SowdenMSENUnattachedGBR
306Darren StaceyMSENWeston ACGBR
245Luke StewartMSENVivobarefootGBR
275Gerda TallonW55White rock runnersGBR
161James TarpeyMSENUnattachedGBR
119Laura TarpeyWSENNAGBR
118Sean TarpeyM55UnattachedGBR
328John TaylorMSENUnattached GBR
325Emily TeagueWSENUnattachedGBR
203Sarah TealWSENUnattachedGBR
173Claire TileyW40This Mum RunsGBR
204Stuart ViveashM45Army Triathlon AssociationGBR
191Miss Emily WatkinsWSENUnattachedGBR
253James WebbMSENUnattached GBR
195Laura WebbWSENUnattachedGBR
232Lara WestgateWSENUnattachedGBR
237Zoë WheelwrightW40UnattachedGBR
40Lucy WilliamsWSENUnattachedGBR
147Nicholas WilliamsM40Kenilworth RunnersGBR
137Jaime WixonWSENUnattachedGBR
211Joe WoodMSENEngland athleticsGBR
29Natalie WoodWSENUnattached GBR
255Bevil YeoMSENN/AGBR
317*Joanna YeoWSENUnattachedGBR

5K (57)
114Michelle AllenW40UnattachedGBR
182Alexandra BillingtonW45UnattachedGBR
183Andy BillingtonM50UnattachedGBR
163Emma BirdW40UnattachedGBR
261David BryantM55UnattachedGBR
208Christopher BuddingMSENUnattachedGBR
288*Euan CarrollMU18UnattachedGBR
312Adams CharlotteWSENNot attatchedGBR
305Mel ChesterW45UnattachedGBR
290*Ben ColeMU18UnattachedGBR
124David CookMSENUnattachedGBR
123Louisa CookWSENUnattachedGBR
116Paul CroftMSENBristol and West ACGBR
279Jamie DaviesM40.GBR
280Louise DaviesWU14.GBR
273Diana DeeW50Highworth RCGBR
272Kiya DeeWU13Highworth RCGBR
271Taya DeeWU13Highworth RCGBR
157*Joanne DoyleWSENFighting Fit PTGBR
76Florence EarleWSENUnattachedGBR
213Laura EvenstarWSENUnattachedGBR
158Gary FraserMSENGloucester ACGBR
66Ellie HallWU16Forest of Dean ACGBR
67Owen HallMU12Forest of Dean ACGBR
65Sherryl HallW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
264*Kimberley HanlonWSENUnattachedGBR
82Natalie HombradoWSENUnattachedGBR
238Rosalind HonightWSENUnattached GBR
292*Aaron HopkinsMU23UnattachedGBR
84Hayley HoweWSENUnattachedGBR
2Lara JefferiesWSENUnattached GBR
162Amy JonesWSENUnattachedGBR
5Matt KellyM40UnattachedGBR
224Mark KempMSENSouthville RCGBR
289*George KnightMSENUnattachedGBR
262Lisa KonkolW45UnattachedGBR
256Hannah LeeWSENUnattachedGBR
248Catherine LewtonW40Emerson's Green Running ClubGBR
176Kevin LoudM40UnattachedGBR
267Georgie MackenderWSENUnaffiliated GBR
311Caitlin McallisterWU16UnattachedGBR
246Jakob McCreeveyMU17UnattatchedGBR
243Samuel McCreeveyMU15UnattatchedGBR
291*Ollie MearsMU18UnattachedGBR
50Elena NealWSENUnattachedGBR
51Kyle NealMU13UnattachedGBR
174Tim PriceM55UnattachedGBR
187Matt PritchardMSENUnattachedGBR
192Sandra RogersW50UnattachedGBR
303Kevin SamuelM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
302Jess SilverthornWSENUnattached GBR
43Sara SilverthornWSENDursley Running clubGBR
198Caroline SmardonW45Staple Hill RunnersGBR
178Elizabeth ThompsonWSENUnattachedGBR
321Andy WarehamM40UnattachedGBR
46Deb WilliamsW40Unattached GBR
55Julia WintersWSENUnattachedGBR

2.5K (55)
313Adam BradleyMSENUnattachedGBR
258Maximus BradleyMU6UnattachedGBR
142Isaac BurgeMU8UnattachedGBR
294*Caitlin BurnellWU10UnattachedGBR
295*Ella BurnellWU6UnattachedGBR
293*Laura BurnellWSENUnattachedGBR
189Issy ChapamanWU13Forest of Dean ACGBR
188Fiona ChapmanWU10Forest of Dean ACGBR
250Gary ChorleyM45UnattachedGBR
252Neve ChorleyWU9UnattachedGBR
251Zack ChorleyMU11UnattachedGBR
309Thomas ChurchwardMU7UnattachedGBR
89Rowan CockinMU14UnattachedGBR
68Alexandra ConnellWSENUnattachedGBR
69Bethany ConnellWU7UnattachedGBR
229Toby CoulstingMSENUnattachedGBR
228William CoulstingMU9UnattachedGBR
315*Sam Deacon LowMU10UnattachedGBR
270Kian DeeMU11Highworth RCGBR
170Adelina DuckerWU8Dinglewell RunnersGBR
169Daniel DuckerMU11Dinglewell RunnersGBR
168Hannah DuckerWU13Dinglewell RunnersGBR
159Gregor FraserMU8Gloucester ACGBR
127Isabella GrantWU7UnattachedGBR
73Lisa HarryWSENUnattachedGBR
319Samantha HindW40UnattachedGBR
83Jayden HombradoMU10UnattachedGBR
268Taryn JonesWU11UnattachedGBR
6Ben KellyMU10North Somerset Athletic ClubGBR
194Morgan LewisMU9UnattachedGBR
193Richard LewisMSENUnattachedGBR
154Karen LippettWSENUnattachedGBR
156Samuel LippettMU5UnattachedGBR
152Abigail LockleyWU5UnattachedGBR
148Alison LockleyWSENUnattachedGBR
150Amelia LockleyWU8UnattachedGBR
151Anna LockleyWU8UnattachedGBR
149Simon LockleyMSENUnattachedGBR
320Jake LyesMU9UnattachedGBR
74Charlie NashMU10UnattachedGBR
75Ella NashWU8UnattachedGBR
217Harry Thomas NashMU6UnattachedGBR
52Lara NealWU8UnattachedGBR
10Adrian ParsonsMSENUnattached GBR
8Callum Parsons MU6Unattached GBR
11Haden ParsonsMU9Unattached GBR
9Louise ParsonsWSENUnattached GBR
278Finley PhillipsMU9UnattachedGBR
277Macy PhillipsWU11UnattachedGBR
145Jessica ReevesWU10NoneGBR
44Cameron SilverthornMU11Dursley Running clubGBR
45Elise SilverthornWU9Dursley Running clubGBR
141Ingrid VickersW40UnattachedGBR
105Cara WeaverWU8Forest of Dean ACGBR
104Scott WeaverMU10Forest of Dean ACGBR

1K (52)
247Aron AsherMU11Forest of Dean ACGBR
281Joshua AveryMU8UnattachedGBR
212Esme BarrettWU6UnattachedGBR
298Oliver BennettMU9UnattachedGBR
184Isabel BillingtonWU15UnattachedGBR
185Lucy BillingtonWU12UnattachedGBR
99Jack BradfordMU6UnattachedGBR
100Leo BradfordMU4UnattachedGBR
24Theo BucklandMU9UnattachedGBR
180Jayden ButtMU9Unattached GBR
181Jayla Mai ButtWU7Unattached GBR
308Evie Churchward WU10UnattachedGBR
87*Jude CockinMU11UnattachedGBR
13Florence CoppingWU5UnattachedGBR
316*Rosina Deacon LowWU6UnattachedGBR
300Henry DewickMU8N/AGBR
96Damian DrewM40UnattachedGBR
95Ethan DrewMU4UnattachedGBR
94Rachael DrewWSENUnattachedGBR
91Lottie EastonWU6UnattachedGBR
90Toby EastonMU6UnattachedGBR
296*Lily EversonWU5UnattachedGBR
167Imo FordWU19UnattachedGBR
128Genevieve GrantWU5UnattachedGBR
153Toby GriffinMU8UnattachedGBR
234Lola Hanlon WU9UnattachedGBR
233Olivia Hanlon WU10UnattachedGBR
63Francis HorneMU7UnattachedGBR
97Oliver JerabekMU9UnattachedGBR
98Linda JerabkovaWU5UnattachedGBR
269Callum JonesMU8UnattachedGBR
7Noah KellyMU7UnattachedGBR
226Cayden KempMU10UnattachedGBR
227Joanne KempWSENUnattachedGBR
71Grace MarrinerWU5UnattachedGBR
242Charles McCreeveyMU8UnattatchedGBR
133Dexter MilburnMU12North Bristol running group GBR
134Jake MilburnMU7North Bristol running group GBR
205Archie QuilterMU8UnattachedGBR
111Lottie Rawlings-JohnsonWU8UnattachedGBR
146Isabel ReevesWU7NoneGBR
244Kobe RobinsonMU6Unattached GBR
214Poppy RoxbyWU6UnattachedGBR
165Freya SilkWU6UnattachedGBR
164Mervyn SilkMSENUnattachedGBR
117Liam TarpeyMU6UnattachedGBR
47Mark Williams M40Unattached GBR
48Niamh Williams WU15Unattached GBR
49Oscar Williams MU8Unattached GBR
54Ilani WintersWU7UnattachedGBR
138Bethany WixonWU9UnattachedGBR
139Oliver WixonMU7UnattachedGBR

50m (27)
115Rowan AllenWU5UnattachedGBR
282Oscar AveryMU4UnattachedGBR
299Xavier BennettMU3UnattachedGBR
259Bryher BradleyWU3UnattachedGBR
25Finley BucklandMU5UnattachedGBR
143Nell BurgeWU4UnattachedGBR
310Lexy Churchward WU5UnattachedGBR
216*Stanley CookMU3UnattachedGBR
18*Ezra CoombsWU4UnattachedGBR
15Toby CramptonMU5UnattachedGBR
301Isabella DewickWU5N/AGBR
122Jacob ElsworthyMU5UnattachedGBR
160Megan FraserWU5UnattachedGBR
235Marley Hanlon MU4UnattachedGBR
33*Jensen HoggMU5Unattached GBR
85Miller HombradoMU4UnattachedGBR
239Yasmin Honight WU4Unattached GBR
42*Lincoln HullMU5NoneGBR
225Grace KempWU6UnattachedGBR
206*Charlie QuilterMU5UnattachedGBR
136Sophie RandallWU4UnattachedGBR
241Arthur RowleyMU3UnattatchedGBR
215Autumn RoxbyWU6UnattachedGBR
220Kyuss Sharvell-SmithMU4UnattachedGBR
125*Stanley SowdenMU5UnattachedGBR
56*Ilani WintersWU7UnattachedGBR
318*Xanthe YeoWU3UnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd