Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Old Down Estate 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - APRIL Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=278, Online=90%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 04 April 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (112)
49Sandra AllumWSENGBR
143Caddick AndyM55GBR
105David AshbyM45GBR
257*Trish AshleyW55GBR
187Stephen BallMSENGBR
92Lucy BendallW40GBR
77Carly BennettWSENGBR
28James BournsMSENGBR
185Steve BrownM45GBR
122Ricky BurcherMSENGBR
102Sally BurnsW50Southville RCGBR
145*Aimee CaddickWSENGBR
40Flora CahillW40GBR
124Katharine CampbellW50Run in MalmesburyGBR
35*Jason CarterMSENGBR
43Julie CassidyW40GBR
44Paul CassidyMSENGBR
201David CawleyMSENUp ya boyo GBR
165Greg ChanceMSENBristol and West ACGBR
59Vanessa ClarkWSENGBR
36Lucy ClarkeWSENGBR
273Michael ClevelyMSENGBR
144Emma CockramWSENGBR
25Chris CollinsM50GBR
24Lynda CooperW55GBR
46Fionnuala CostelloW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
284Matt CreedMSENSomer ACGBR
241Richard CudmoreM40GBR
9Chris DavisMSENGloucester ACGBR
75Michael DowningM50GBR
76Morgan DowningMU23GBR
281Dan ElmesMSENSomer acGBR
115Jennifer ElphickWSENGreat western runnersGBR
176Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
272Pete EvansM65GBR
267Sean FackrellMSENGBR
170Sarah FlourentzouWSENGBR
230Steve FordMSENGBR
73Katie FordhamWSENGBR
198Julie FranklinW50GBR
3Pat FrenchW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
4Rob FrenchM55GBR
203Richard FrostMSENGBR
129Charlotte FryerWSENGBR
130Laura GajdusWSENGBR
179Julie GeorgewillW50GBR
12Maggie GibbsW55Sole Sisters North Bristol GBR
242Alex HamblinMU23Westbury HarriersGBR
177Lee HardingMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
20Emma HargreavesWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
63John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
282Dominic HarrisMSENGBR
219*Nina HarrisWSENGBR
283Rachel HarrisWSENGBR
274Sophie HaynesWSENGBR
247Thomas HiddlestonMSENGBR
245Adam HillMSENGBR
54Nikki HolmesWSENGBR
112Frankie HuntWSENGBR
254Amy HurstWSENGBR
236Tom HutchingsMSENGBR
29Heather JefferiesWSENGBR
30Jeannette JefferiesW60GBR
110Louise JeffreysWSENGBR
128Amanda KirikmaaW45Weston Athletic ClubGBR
139Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
220Carly LinesWSENGBR
243Doug LongmanMSENSouth villeGBR
85Teresa LovernW60Somer ACGBR
125Francois LowMSENGBR
171James LucasM40GBR
126Michelle LynamW50Weston ACGBR
199Peter MayMSEN26.2 RRCGBR
264Ian McCarthyMSENGBR
286James McCormackMSENGBR
279Melanie McDonaldW40GBR
95*Russell MillwardM45Emersons Green RCGBR
180Selina MitchardWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
82Rachel MurphyW40GBR
163Charlene NewellWSENSouthville GBR
96Maryam OuilesW40GBR
218Caroline PageW50GBR
106Brandon Quentin-HicksMSENGBR
107Kate Quentin-HicksWSENGBR
285Lucy Quentin-HicksW40GBR
232Rachel RaynerWSENGBR
166Emma RossiterWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
172Stu RutherfordM45GBR
238Jonathon SageM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
229Darren ScammellMSENBitton road runnersGBR
189Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENGBR
191Ryan Sharvell-SmithMSENGBR
221Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
94Vicky ShufflebottomWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
184David SinclairM45White Rock Runners GBR
26Keith SmithM55GBR
83Martin SmithM45GBR
8Debs Stanley-JonesW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
278Adam SydneyMSENGBR
93Tamas SzikszayMSENGBR
158*Matthew TebbuttMSENGBR
239Edgar ThoemmesMSENGBR
13Jackie ThomasW55Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
228Nigel TillottM50Tewkesbury R CGBR
169Mrs lisa TimbrellWSENGBR
195Michelle TurnerWSENGBR
211Elmarie van WykWSENGBR
276Stephanie WardW40GBR
168James WebbMSENGBR
222*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
223Anna WilliamsWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
34*Emma WoodsWSENGBR

5K (49)
123Ollie CampbellMU15Cirencester ACGBR
173Mel ChesterW45GBR
192Marie ConwayWSENGBR
114Paul CroftMSENBristol and West ACGBR
108Freya DavisWU16GBR
109Ramsay DavisM50GBR
58Clare DringWSENGBR
103Tim EnnisMSENDursley running clubGBR
70Laura EvenstarWSENGBR
5Sarah Everett-CoxWSENGBR
275Steph FordWSENBristol and West ACGBR
167Caro FreelandWSENGBR
202Julie Griffiths WSENUp ya boyo GBR
277Jodie HoggWSENGBR
259Lucy JacksonWU13Somer ACGBR
64Steven JacksonMSENGBR
178Kim LeonardW45GBR
175Samantha LeonardWU23GBR
134Catherine LewtonW40Emerson's Green Running ClubGBR
251Leyla LyonsWU15GBR
188Emma MilnerWSENGBR
127Laura Mitchell-MilesWSENGBR
79Kevin MurphyMSENGBR
84Steven MurphyMU14GBR
140Oliver NeeveMSENGBR
65Jenni O'ConnorW45GBR
31Paul PlummerM40GBR
17Vicky PrattWSENNoGBR
149Chris RadfordMSENNoGBR
253Vanessa RedmondW55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
60Nicola ReevesWSENGBR
74Victoria ReynoldsWSENGBR
14Gemma RichWSENGBR
69Esme RobinsonWSENGBR
248Silvia RodriguesWSENGBR
193Mark RogersM40GBR
32Katie SalvageWU15GBR
21John SampsonM55GBR
22Jessica SticklandWSENGBR
235Emily TeagueWSENGBR
227Emma TillottWU13GBR
135*Abigail ToveyWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
45Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
142Ali WildingMU14GBR
141Fiona WildingW40GBR
61Claire WoodwardWSENGBR
164Caroline WrightWSENGBR
152*Joanna YeoWSENGBR
174Williams ZenaW40GBR

1K (74)
255Arthur AllenMU6GBR
51Alice AllumWU8GBR
50Kris AllumMSENGBR
52Oliver AllumMU6GBR
53Sandra AllumWSENGBR
186Ella-Rose BallWU6GBR
271Johnny BeakhurstMU8GBR
270Paddy BeakhurstMU8GBR
146*Jessie Caddick-BeerWU7GBR
41Ruby CahillWU8GBR
258Emily ClarkWU7GBR
37Annie ClarkeWU6GBR
38Joshua ClarkeMU6GBR
6Ethan CoxMU7GBR
11Arlo DavisMU7GBR
10Leo DavisMU9GBR
190Rose Day-KellyWU5GBR
116Brennan Elphick MU6GBR
104Órla EnnisWU4GBR
268Alexander FackrellMU8GBR
204Debbie FrostWSENGBR
205Isla FrostWU5GBR
137Florence Gardner WU8GBR
138Rufus Gardner MU6GBR
162Jacob GoodwayMU4GBR
47Katherine GreenWU6GBR
88Lola Hanlon WU9GBR
87Olivia Hanlon WU10GBR
231Evie HoggWU6GBR
55Eliza HolmesWU4GBR
237Abigail HutchingsWU11GBR
260Sophie JacksonWU8GBR
90Oliver JerabekMU8GBR
91Linda JerabkovaWU5GBR
252Rose KiyicidanWU10GBR
161Natallia KunetsWSENGBR
131Ada LowrieWU9GBR
132Joe LowrieMU6GBR
280Annabel McDonaldWU5GBR
262Charlie McDonaldMU9GBR
261George McDonaldMU7GBR
136Kenny MelotMU5GBR
182Ava MitchardWU5Beautiful BodiesGBR
181Finlay MitchardMU7Beautiful BodiesGBR
216Lily Mitchell-MilesWU9GBR
217Lola Mitchell-milesWU7GBR
80Emily MurphyWSENGBR
78Isla-Grace MurphyWU6GBR
117Darcey NeeveWU6GBR
118Rowan NeeveWU3GBR
66Zoe O'ConnorWU8GBR
97Anis OuilesMU16GBR
98Malika OuilesWU14Gloucester ACGBR
101Maria OuilesWU7GBR
100Nasir OuilesMU10Gloucester ACGBR
99Sulaiman OuilesMU12Gloucester ACGBR
111Phoebe PrescottWU5GBR
150Oscar RadfordMU7NoGBR
151Yvie RadfordWU9NoGBR
71Bethany RobertsWU8Bristol Junior AthleticsGBR
249Sergio Rodrigues-SancasterMU7GBR
194Miranda RogersWU7GBR
119Arthur SmithMU6GBR
27Carole SmithW55GBR
120Ned SmithMU4GBR
196Lily-Rose TurnerWU10GBR
197Poppy TurnerWU8GBR
212Conrad van WykMU8GBR
215Stephanus van WykM40GBR
206Deb WilliamsW40GBR
207Mark Williams M40GBR
208Niamh Williams WU15GBR
209Oscar Williams MU8GBR
153*Zane YeoMU6GBR

50m (under 5 only) (43)
256Osian AllenMU3GBR
210*Athena BlakeleyWU3GBR
148*Damien Caddick-BeerMU4GBR
147*Dylan Caddick-BeerMU4GBR
42Teddy CahillMU3GBR
39Jack ClarkeMU3GBR
7Isabel CoxWU3GBR
269Sebastian FackrellMU5GBR
155*Zac FingletonMU5GBR
224*Archie FrostMU3GBR
225*Oliver GodfreyMU3GBR
226*Thea GodfreyWU3GBR
48Juliette GreenWU3GBR
68*Marley HanlonMU4GBR
56Evie HolmesWU3GBR
157*Holly JefferiesWU6GBR
200Sophie MayWU3GBR
265Emilia McCarthy WU5GBR
266Leo McCarthy MU3GBR
263Annabel McDonaldWU5GBR
89*Violet MeatonWU5GBR
62Isaac MessengerMU4GBR
183Ava MitchardWU5Beautiful BodiesGBR
81Kian MurphyMU3GBR
67Keegan O'ConnorMU5GBR
156*Meg PlummerWU5GBR
19Charlie PrattMU4NoGBR
18Harry PrattMU6NoGBR
113*Phoebe PrescottWU5GBR
246*Beatrice Quentin-HicksWU3GBR
160*Archie RayMU3GBR
233Isaac RaynerMU5GBR
234Zoe RaynerWU3GBR
16Bobby RichMU4GBR
15Grace RichWU5GBR
72James RobertsMU5GBR
250Rafael Rodrigues-SancasterMU5GBR
121Dorothy SmithWU3GBR
159*Jack TebbuttMU4GBR
240Bowen Thoemmes MU3GBR
213Amelia van WykWU3GBR
214Conrad van WykMU8GBR
154*Xanthe YeoWU3GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd