Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Marlens Aquathlon Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=99, Online=99%, Event1=44, Event2=43, Event3=24)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 May 2017


Event 120/05/17Marlens Spring Aquathlon 1
Event 204/06/17Marlens Spring Aquathlon 2
Event 324/06/17Marlens Spring Aquathlon 3


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Team Name Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
Sprint (69)
2Paul RedmanM45GBRtba
7Stan GruncellMSENPAC-TriGBRtba
9Kevin DanielsM65GBRtba
10Catherine RollsWSENGBRtbatba
11Neill BirdM40Team AVS PoliceGBRtba
12Tim SayerM50GBRtbatbatba
13Neil MapesM40Chalkwell RedcapsGBRtba
14Heather DoodyWSENGBRtba
15Victoria GlassW40GBRtba
16Paul HawkinsM55GBRtba
17Kate RossW50Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRtba
19Gemma HineWSENGBRtba
21Kate CowdyWSENGBRtba
22Michael CowdyMSENGBRtba
24Daniel MarshmanM45Portsmouth TriathletesGBRtba
25Fran MarshmanW40Portsmouth TriathletesGBRtba
26Astra BakerWSENGBRtba
27Jonathan RileyMSENTown & Country HarriersGBRtba
28Duncan PearsonM50GBRtbatbatba
29Stephen GarnhamM60GBRtba
31Iwan BourtonM40GBRtba
32Paul HawkinsM55GBRtba
33Catherine FaggW60Town and Country HarriersGBRtba
34Anthony DaunceyM40PACTRIGBRtba
35Chris BuddMSENGBRtba
36Debbie SharkeyW45Pac TriGBRtba
37Fiona HillocksWSENGBRtba
38Graeme CameronM50GBRtba
39Will CookMSENGBRtba
40Gary SmithMSENPACTriGBRtba
41Ella GibsonWSENBadTriGBRtbatba
42Heather DoodyWSENGBRtba
45Nick WindsorM55GBRtbatba
46Gavin OliverMSENGBRtba
47Jason HuxhamMSENGBRtba
48Josh DavisMSENNorth Somerset ACGBRtba
50Emily CroptonWSENEdinburgh TriathletesGBRtba
51Richard GillMSENGBRtba
52James HesterM40PactriGBRtba
53Helen FaubelWSENWest Country TriathletesGBRtbatba
54Christopher LeonardM55GBRtba
56Chris NewbyM45BAD TRIGBRtba
57Matthew CoxMSENTeam IntrinsicGBRtba
58Lizzie BradshawWSENGBRtba
63James BeasleyMSENGBRtba
64Katy VincentWSENGBRtba
65Astra BakerWSENGBRtba
66Graham WadsworthMSENMyLifePTGBRtba
67Simon JenkinsMSENGBRtba
68Benjamin FoxMSENGBRtba
69Elaine SummersW40PAC TriGBRtba
70James TrottMSENGBRtba
72Matthew BrewerMSENWest Country TriathletesGBRtba
74Victoria GlassW40GBRtba
75Lizzie BradshawWSENGBRtba
76Lucie McNairWSENGBRtba
77Emily CroptonWSENEdinburgh TriathletesGBRtba
78Kevin CooperM50BadtriGBRtba
80James HesterM40PACtriGBRtba
81Chris CooperM50GBRtba
84Debbie SharkeyW45PAC-TriGBRtba
86Mike ClappM40CDRCGBRtba
87Valentino OrioloM40PAC-TriGBRtba
89Douglas OwenM40GBRtba
90Lynette BlanchardW55PacTriGBRtba
91James HesterM40PACtriGBRtba
93Myles PodmoreM50GBRtba
94Matthew GoreM45GBRtba
96Emily CroptonWSENEdinburgh TriathletesGBRtba

Sprint - Aided (0)

Sprint - Team (4)
18Amelia RossWSENGBRtba
John RossMSENGBRtba
20Michelle WalkerW45CLASSGBRProsecco Powertba
Lucy WalkerW40GBRtba

Novice (25)
1Paul RedmanM45GBRtba
3Jim SheeranM65GBRtba
4Claudia AmosW45CLASS/SWSGBRtbatbatba
5Paul AmorM50GBRtba
6Harris SarahW60Clevedon Pilot gig ClubGBRtba
8Anupa ShaunakWSENGBRtba
23Kate MercerW40GBRtba
30James BeasleyMSENGBRtba
43Jackie HuxtableW55Pac triGBRtbatba
44Myles PodmoreM50GBRtba
49Jonathan QuinnMSENGBRtba
55Laetitia WattsWSENGBRtba
59Julian EmeryM45North Somerset ACGBRtba
60Paul AmorM50GBRtbatba
61Susie BakerW45CLASS/SWSGBRtba
62Sonja JeffersonW45CLASS/South West SealsGBRtba
71Jane CooleyW50PAC-TriGBRtba
73Paul RedmanM45GBRtba
79Charlotte CooperWU16BadtriGBRtba
82Richard NuellM65South West SealsGBRtba
85Sue BaicW50Town and Country HarriersGBRtba
88Dan HazellM40GBRtba
92Leigh HollowayM45West Country TriathletesGBRtba
95Jim SheeranM65Southville Running ClubGBRtba
97Samantha SavageW40GBRtba

Novice - Aided (1)
83Alison HurfordW55GBRtba

Novice - Team (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd