Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Rose Inn Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=112, Online=100%, Event1=101, Event2=83, Event3=85, Event4=77)

Event 109/05/2017 Rose Inn Series Event 1
Event 213/06/2017 Rose Inn Series Event 2
Event 311/07/2017 Rose Inn Series Event 3
Event 408/08/2017 Rose Inn Series Event 4


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
4 mile road race (112)
1Andrew DickensM45Pontypool runnersGBRtbatbatbatba
2Fiona CrossWSENFairwater Runners GBRtbatbatbatba
3Jeremy CreaseyM50Spirit of Monmouth Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
4Lou SummersW45Pontypool runnersGBRtbatbatbatba
5Michael BryantM55Forest of DeanGBRtbatbatbatba
6Richard HolmesM50UnattachedGBRtbatbatbatba
7Wayne BevanMSENFOREST OF DEANGBRtbatbatbatba
8Laurence PoleM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
9Fiona DaviesW60Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
10Alan RobertsonM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
11Peter Covington JonesM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
12Hilary MathesonW60CaldicotGBRtbatbatbatba
13Elinor PhillipsWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
14Jon BelcherM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
15Tom BealeMSENUnattachedGBRtbatbatba
16Charlotte PointonWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatba
17Kate BerryW40UnattachedGBRtba
18Mike BerryM40UnattachedGBRtba
19Ian BellM55San Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatbatba
20Ruth RobertsonW45San Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatbatba
21Ceri DaviesM40San Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatbatba
22Christopher WilsonM45Caldicot Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
23David JonesM45Caldicot Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
24Sarah MarkeyW45Caldicot Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
25Geoff MarkeyM45Caldicot Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
26Katy LuffWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
27Paige LuffWU23Caldicot Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
28Liz DentonW55Les CroupiersGBRtbatbatbatba
29Joanna PearsonW45Caldicot running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
30Kirsty McGowanWSENLes croupiers GBRtbatbatbatba
31Michelle WilliamsW55Caldicot Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
32Matt O'BrienM40N.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon GBRtba
33Jeremy DicksonM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
34Kelly CroftsWSENLes Croupiers GBRtbatbatbatba
35Chris CareyM45Pontypŵl & District RunnersGBRtbatbatba
36Philip WilliamsM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
37Dominic ShieldsM50San Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatbatba
38Zoe ElverW45Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBRtbatbatbatba
39Luke WilliamsMSENSan domenico GBRtbatbatba
40Faye DavisWSENUnattachedGBRtbatbatbatba
41Caroline BestWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
42Brian EvansM45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
43Heledd RobertsWSENSan Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatba
44Kevin PlankM45San Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatbatba
45Bethan JarrettWSENCaldicot Running clubGBRtbatbatbatba
46Philip MeylerM60Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
47Robert TudhopeM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
48Sue EarnshawW65UnattachedGBRtbatbatbatba
49Miles ThomasMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
50Bretti PaxtonWSENPontypridd RoadentsGBRtbatbatbatba
51Sonja BreeseW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
52Roger BrocklesbyM60Bristol & West ACGBRtbatbatbatba
53Christina RossiterW55Les CroupiersGBRtbatbatbatba
54Michael RossiterM55Les CroupiersGBRtbatbatbatba
55Simon LambM45San Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatbatba
56Huw GriffithsMSENBridgendGBRtba
57Rebecca RothwellWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
58Damian WaiteM40Caldicot Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
59Daniel LewisM40San Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatbatba
60Clare SheppardW40Griffithstown HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
61Howard AttwoodM65Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
62Forsey YvonneW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
63Robert PriceMSENUnattached GBRtba
64Keren BeardW45Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
65Berna CantwellW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
66Richard HughesMSENCaerleon RCGBRtbatbatbatba
67Lyndon KenneyM55Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
68Richard CookMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
69Hywel JonesM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
70Nicola BrannW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
71Rhys JonesMU17Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
72Morwenna PhillipsWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
73Jon StonesM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
74Elizabeth KenwardW50Not affiliatedGBRtbatbatbatba
75Liam BrysonM45CAERPHILLY RUNNERSGBRtba
76Bethan FordWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
77Tony MarshallM55UnattachedGBRtbatbatbatba
78Steve OwenM60Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
79Jen SmithsonWSENUnattached GBRtba
80Amanda ThompsonW55Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
81Nick SloperM45Chelsea Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
82Ian WarnerM55UnattachedGBRtba
83Emma EdwardsWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
84Martyn BidwellM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
85Gemma AcremanWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
86Bev JamesW55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
87Ian JamesM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
88Harold BakerMU23San Domenico Road RCGBRtba
89Philip HughesMSENSan Domenico RCGBRtbatbatbatba
90Matthew HurfordM40Les Croupiers GBRtbatbatbatba
91Sian McGoldrickW50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
92Paul DoddM55Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
93Kevin FowlerM55Pegasus RCGBRtba
94Harry WoodMSENHaslemere Border ACGBRtbatbatbatba
95Rhian WhiteWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
96Laura HireWSENParc Bryn BachGBRtbatbatbatba
97Ceri CaswellWSENParc Bryn BachGBRtba
98Damian Caswell M40Parc Bryn BachGBRtba
99Caroline MatthewsW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
100Mike MatthewsM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
101Delphine JonesWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
102Lee-Anne TaylorW40Parc Bryn Bach GBRtbatbatbatba
103Nicky CollinWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
104Gareth Thomas HughesMSENN/AGBRtbatbatbatba
105Leah MorrisWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
106Ieuan SmithMU23Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
107Kathryn PriceW45ParcbrynbachGBRtbatba
108Kim PriceWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
109Ian WarnerM55UnattachedGBRtbatba
110Vicky FearWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatba
111Liam BrysonM45Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
112Sian EdwardsWSENSwansea Harriers ACGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd