Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Offa's 'Orror Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=163, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
20K (163)
99Charlie AppsMSENGBR
100Liz AppsWSENGBR
162Stuart ArguileM65Avon Valley RunnersGBR
76Jane AshW40Les Croupiers GBR
159Naomi AylwinWSENBristol Up & RunnersGBR
124Andrew BakerM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
27Joseph BaldwinMSENGBR
120Chris BarnesM50GBR
97Vasco BarretoM40Almost Athletes GBR
34Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
69Saul BaumMSENGBR
17Andrew BettsMSENGBR
113Dom BrandonM40GBR
64Henry BrantMSENGBR
128Andrew BrasingtonM50Ebbw Vale RCGBR
2Simon BrookesMSENGBR
155Claire BrownWSENWye Valley RunnersGBR
117Amy BrownbillWSENGBR
15James BruceM40Les Croupiers RCGBR
161Dee BuchananMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
112Mark BurleyMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)ENG
46Mark ChannerM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
31Andrew ConwayMSENGBR
19Irene CooperW60Hogweed TrottersGBR
118Hazel CravenWSENLes CroupiersGBR
119John CravenMSENLes CroupiersGBR
74Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBR
50Jayne DaviesW45GBR
8Rory DeucharMSENChepstow Harriers GBR
130Cathy DudfieldW45Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
131Stu DudfieldM45Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
49Kate EacockWSENBlack Pear JoggersGBR
48Nick EacockM45Black Pear JoggersGBR
94Jo EdwardsW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
65Paul EdwardsM40GBR
115Zoe ElverW45Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR
137Colin EvansM45GBR
4Guy Evered-HallM45GBR
57Paula FerrisW40Honiton Running ClubGBR
20James FotheringhamMSENGBR
152Dan FraineMSENGBR
11John FrazerM60GBR
62Carol FulcherWSENWye valley runnersGBR
103Bill FullbrookM60GBR
107Alasdair GarbuttM45GBR
47Jason GarrahanM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
143Daniela GormleyW45Griffithstown Harriers GBR
111Donna GrantWSENGBR
139Paula GreenW45GBR
81Lea GregsonW40GBR
10Elizabeth GriffithsWSENGBR
153Graham GroutM55Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
63Owen HallMSENGBR
148Jonathan HancockM60Usk RunnersGBR
38Darren HardwellM40GBR
132David HarnessM40San Domenico RCGBR
104Angie HarperW60GBR
136Gerwyn HarrisMSENBatrunnersGBR
29Chris HawkinsM65Forest of Dean ACGBR
28Andrew HayesM55Chepstow HarriersGBR
33Mark HaymanM45Spirit of MonmouthGBR
30Sam HealyMSENGBR
23David HemmingsM50Cheltenham & County HarriersGBR
82Chris HerbertM50GBR
158Rob HickM55Town and Country HarriersGBR
54Janet HolmesWSENLes Croupiers GBR
66Robert HookM50Chepstow HarriersGBR
95Ben HovanessianM40Mornington Chasers RCGBR
150David JenkinsM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
149Faye JohnsonWSENPont-y-pwl and District RunnersGBR
67Tim JohnsonM40GBR
96Mark JonesM40Mornington Chasers RCGBR
45Richard JonesMSENStaple Hill RunnersGBR
141Stephen JonesMSENGBR
16Paul KerslakeMSENGBR
59Gerald KillenM60Maidenhead ACGBR
129Mike KingM65NailseaRCGBR
43Henry KingstonMSENBristol Up and RunnersGBR
72Kyra KirkhamW40Emlyn FlyersGBR
122Simon LangdonM45GBR
116Philip LeakeMSENGBR
85William LeeMSENGBR
108Paul LewingtonM60Dursley Running ClubGBR
154Ros LloydWSENWye Valley RunnersGBR
55Chris LodgeM40GBR
14Ben LyonsMSENGBR
75Logan MaidmentMSENGBR
42Naomi MalkinWSENBristol Up and RunnersGBR
32Jamie MarchMSENGBR
88Lucy MayWSENStubbington Green RunnersGBR
61Paul McAfeeM50Spirit of Monmouth GBR
146Gerry MeredithM40Monross Trailblazers GBR
5Stuart MiddlerM50Slinallstars GBR
77Gary MilesM45Evesham vale running club GBR
53Phillip MilesM65Parc brynbachGBR
127Tania MirandaW45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
101Jeffrey MogfordM55GBR
135Sarah MoodyW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
70Gillian MooreW50GBR
133Angharad MorganWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
41Jon MorganMSENBristol Up & RunnersGBR
145Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
163Chris MuntonMSENFODACGBR
126Grace NewbouldWSENWomen Running PenarthGBR
86Clive OsmondM55Les CroupiersGBR
134Tim OttleyM45GBR
84Ian Overthrow M50GBR
83Murco OverthrowM45GBR
71Barry OwenM40Emlyn FlyersGBR
109Howard OwenMSENLes CroupiersGBR
78Steve OwenM60Chepstow HarriersGBR
91John PalmerMSENGBR
36Sue ParkW50Ealing Eagles RCGBR
151Mark ParkerM45Tewkesbury RCGBR
35Helen PassantW45GBR
68Karen PayneW40Caerleon RCGBR
110Kevin PeaceM55Bournville HarriersGBR
114Roger PeacockM55GBR
79Ali PhillipsW40Spirit of MonmouthGBR
21Lisa PhippsW45Not a club memberGBR
12Andrew PowellM40GBR
160Matt PowellM40GloucesterGBR
6Richard PriceMSENGBR
90Matthew ReesMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
106Gary RichardsonM40Vale Royal ACGBR
147James RouseM40TACHGBR
121Diane RowlandsW50Wye valley RunnersGBR
157Katy RoyWSENChepstow HarriersGBR
24Ian RuckM45Westbury HarriersGBR
58Neil RushtonM45GBR
37Kevin RussellM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
80Tom RussellM45Boalloy RCGBR
26Julie ScholeyW55Les CroupiersGBR
3Richard SelfM50Les Croupiers RCGBR
60Melonie SeniorW45Islwyn Running ClubGBR
93Tosh SimpkinW45GBR
87Peter SimpsonMSENStubbington Green RunnersGBR
18Steven SlomanM45GBR
89Nick SloperM45Chelsea Running ClubGBR
44Hulk SmashMSENGBR
39Chris SmithM40Bristol Up & RunningGBR
102Mark SnareMSENIRL
40Bryan StaddenM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
9Sarah StevensWSENGBR
144Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
56Matthew TuckerMSENUp and Running BristolGBR
73Nicholas TylerM40Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
156Keith VerheydenM55FERCGBR
92Sarah WakeWSENGBR
51Lesley WestgateW60Taunton ACGBR
52Richard WestgateM60Taunton ACGBR
1Debbie WhiteW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
142Emily WilfordWSENGBR
125Neil WilliamsM50Caerleon Running ClubGBR
13Yvonne WilliamsW45Robertown Road RunnersGBR
140Tracie Williams-RoweW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
25Robert WilsonM55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
138Martyn WinserMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
98Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto WSENAlmost Athletes GBR
105Kim WoodWSENGBR
123Victoria WoodhallW40Wye GBR
22Mark WrathallM40GBR
7Jacqui WyndsW60Forest of Dean ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd