Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Swavesey Half Marathon & 5 Miler Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=244, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Half Marathon (173)
2Richard AdamsonMSENGBR
3Yvette Adamson W40Huntingdonshire ACGBR
5John AireyM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
99Jack AldrichMU23Walden TriGBR
208Becky AllamWSENEye community runnersGBR
209Tom AllamMSENGBR
42Gillian AndersonWSENFenland Running ClubGBR
113Jacqueline ArmstrongW55Watford joggersGBR
87Saffron BarkerWSENGBR
193Hannah BarnardWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
123Melissa BarrettWSENGBR
239Hazel BaughanWSENTeam BexGBR
224Phillip BeldomM45March ACGBR
149Marius BermanM45GBR
76Isaac BeynonMU19GBR
25William BidwellMSENGBR
176Mike BlackledgeM45Eye Community RunnersGBR
131Anna BlackwellW40Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
109Jake BonhamMSENGBR
66Alison BowlesW50BodymodeGBR
147Simon BowmanMSENGBR
15Tracey BrazierW45Road Runners ClubGBR
196Laura BrownWSENWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon ClubGBR
44Rachel BrownWSENRamsey Road RunnersGBR
82Simon BrownMSENGBR
45Lizzie BruceWSENGBR
64Lizzie BurgessWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
160Robert BurgessM45GBR
150Charles ButcherM40GBR
50Lesley CarrollW50Riverside St NeotsGBR
127Caroline ChapmanW40GBR
108Neville ClarkeM60Newmarket JoggersGBR
230Victoria CoeWSENCambridge and ColeridgeGBR
102Samantha Collins-ShirleyW40Ely RunnersGBR
216James ConstableM40Eye Community Runners GBR
96Cristian CookM40GBR
198Brian CorleysM40Bushfied joggers GBR
23Roger CourtneyM45GBR
185Kelly CrawfordWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
73Suzanne CrockerW40GBR
31Michael CroghanMU23GBR
39Daniel CubittMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
63Peter CurryMU23GBR
117Laurent DavesneM45GBR
244Charlotte DaviesW45GBR
118Ruth DaynesWSENGBR
4Mollie DrewWU23GBR
145Rebecca DunsdonWSENGBR
36Lisa DyerWSENGBR
37Sean DyerMSENGBR
41Hazel FerreiraWSENRiverside runnersGBR
72Claire FewW50BRJ Run and TRIGBR
220James FisherMSENBushfield JoggersGBR
217Edward FlemingMSENMuddy Mucky Munkeys ACGBR
139Terry FoneM70Eye Community RunnersGBR
184Charlie FordM45GBR
183Melanie FordW40GBR
110Billy FoxM55EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERSGBR
169Martyn FoxMSENEye Community RunnersGBR
181Edward GilbertMSENGBR
235Claire GlemasW40GBR
159Colin GlenM55FetchEveryone RCGBR
88Lucy GoddardWSENGBR
125Alexandra GrahamWSENGBR
154Barry GravesM55Ely RunnersGBR
40Steve GreenM45Kettering Town HarriersGBR
35Jenna GreyWSENGBR
148James GubbinsM50GBR
146Richard GunningMSENGBR
92Robert HaggartM55Ely RunnersGBR
243Tom HalesMSENCambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
179Matthew HallidayM45GBR
29Matthew HarwoodMSENGBR
62James HaycockMSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
11Maurice HemingwayM60St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
12Pam HemingwayW50St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
207Georgia HineWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
238Lizzy HinerW40Riverside Runners GBR
132Matt HiscockM45GBR
170Carl HollandM45GBR
157Bart HommelsM40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
59Louise HopperWSENGBR
58Rachel Hopper SmithWSENGBR
152Philip HousdenM65Biggleswade ACGBR
93Philip HowellMSENGBR
197Paul HowlandM50Bushfield JoggersGBR
30Elizabeth HumphreysWSENNilGBR
188Andy IrvineM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
21Thomas JacquesMU23GBR
126Stuart JarvisM50GBR
194Mary JenningsW60Cambridge & ColeridgeGBR
218Robert JohnsonM40GBR
49Tony JohnsonM50Ropsley Road RunnersGBR
116Ian JohnstonM55GBR
138Chloe JonesWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
107Adam KearneyMSENGBR
95Peter KirwinM45Eye Community RunnersGBR
201Marlena KoralewskaWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
55Claire LabrumWSENGBR
89Kaye LathamW50GBR
200Emma LawsWSENGBR
38Lorenzo LeoniMU23GBR
71Pip LuscherM50GBR
32Seb MacfarlaneMU19GBR
144Savanna MaddenWSENNo clubGBR
67Jason MannM50Ely RunnersGBR
104Jonathon MarshM45GBR
47Hal MaughanM40GBR
135Jessica MaynardWSENGBR
46Heather McCleanW45GBR
142Carol McintoshW60Newmarket JoggersGBR
215Simon MeadM40Peterborough ACGBR
121Ben MonksM40GBR
141Marc MooreMSENGBR
8Craig NethercottM55GBR
7Katrina NethercottW50GBR
223Bryan NewmanM60March ACGBR
27Dan NicholesMSENGBR
22Madeleine NieuwoudtW40GBR
54Matthew OswaldMSENGBR
192Sean PapworthM40GBR
171Andrew ParkerM45GBR
222Catrin ParkerWSENGBR
70Rebecca ParkerWSENGBR
28Tom ParkerMSENGBR
90Nick PeelM45GBR
6Hannah PerryWSENGBR
175Martin PickeringM45Sutton Feast WeekGBR
137Ellie PlayerWSENGBR
9Rebecca PlukeW45GBR
178Gareth ReesM45GBR
103Jules RestonMSENGBR
10Nigel ReynoldsM50Ely RunnersGBR
81Sam RickettWSENGBR
68Daniel RigbyM40Huntingdonshire ACGBR
80Tracy RookyardW45Eye Community RunnersGBR
151Carl RooneyMSENGBR
156Claire RyeWSENGBR
155James RyeMSENSaffron Striders RCGBR
111Gemma SandellsWSENGBR
53Oliver SempleMSENGBR
94Mark SheppardM40GBR
140James ShinerMSENSt Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
52Andy ShortM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
51Leah ShortWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
212Justin ShowellM45March ACGBR
241Becca SkinnerWSENGBR
128Lionel SmithM60Ely RunnersGBR
18Jonathan StanleyM50Cambourne RunnersGBR
210Sarah StarrWSENEly RunnersGBR
211Stephen StarrM45Ely RunnersGBR
180Pauline StockerW55Hunts ACGBR
236Mike StokesM45GBR
77Janet StonesW50Fen edge runnersGBR
78Malcolm StonesM55Fen edge runnersGBR
69David StunellMSENEye Community RunnersGBR
101Chris SwainM45GBR
112Matthew SwainMSENStamford Tri ClubGBR
84Thomas SwanserMU18GBR
83Tony SwanserM45GBR
33Alex TateM40Muddy Mucky Munkeys ACGBR
20Andrew TaylorM40GBR
191Beccy TaylorW40GBR
172Steven ThodayM40Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
122Catherine ThreadgoldWU23Eye Community RunnersGBR
143Linda ThreadgoldW50Eye Community RunnersGBR
237Melanie TindaleWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
231Claire WebsterWSENHunts ACGBR
34Lucy WhiteWSENCUTCGBR
26Pete WhitmellMSENGBR
14Adam WilliamsM45GBR
43Caroline WoodsWSENYaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
100Zhaohui ZengM45GBR

5 Miler (71)
164Tom AdamsMU23FEN EDGE RUNNERSGBR
130Vicky AldredW40Fen Edge RunnersGBR
158Steven AndersonM65GBR
213Joice Bandoquillo ShowellWSENMarch ACGBR
240Andrew BaughanMSENTeam BexGBR
234Annie BaxterW40Fen Edge RunnersGBR
202Marian BentleyWSENGBR
124Richard BevanMSENBiggleswade ACGBR
85Judy BeytellW55Histon HobblersGBR
195Franklyn BorgM40GBR
232Michael BrentnallM65Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
233Susan BrentnallW50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
61Thea BrownW50Ely Tri ClubGBR
24Gillian CarribineW55GBR
56Caroline CarterW40GBR
106Helen CaterWSENGBR
161Sheila CaytonW55Fen Edge RunnersGBR
206Fletcher Collins-ShirleyMU15Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
163Karen CroninW40GBR
17Danny DicksM50GBR
129Charlotte DyerW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
79John ElstubM50GBR
97Jonathan FullerMSENGBR
186Sarah GoodeyWSENGBR
242Amelie GoodyearWU15GBR
153Gwen GravesW55Ely RunnersGBR
86Kimberley HadenWSENGBR
91Claire HaggartW55Ely RunnersGBR
177Suzanne HarrisonW40GBR
204Elaine HendrieW50GBR
133Casper HiscockMU15GBR
134Finley HiscockMU15GBR
74Karen HopperW50GBR
168Kerion HuntM65C & C CambridgeGBR
48Helen IvoryWSENGBR
227David JaggardM40Fen Edge RunnersGBR
226Jo JaggardW40Fen Edge RunnersGBR
165Wendy JohnsonW45Fen Edge Runners GBR
1Chris JonesM40GBR
225Joanna LansW50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
162Anita LewisW55Ely RunnersGBR
105Alexander MarshMU17Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
214Sonia McLintockW55Newmarket JoggersGBR
173Gerald MeahM55Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
166Bev MisikW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
228Tracy MorrisW45GBR
75Sarah MostonW50GBR
187Jane MunroW55CSR Running ClubGBR
119Lizz Not MayersW40GBR
203Sarah OsborneWSENNewmarket Cycling & Triathlon ClubGBR
205Sarah OwenWSENGBR
229Andrew ParmenterM40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
57Jenny PepperW40GBR
16Chris PoultneyM40Fetch EveryoneGBR
115Luke RenoufM50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
182Helen RichardsW40GBR
120Eleanor RobsonW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
60John RossM50Ely Tri ClubGBR
114Les RouseM60Fen Edge RunnersGBR
199Raj SangheraW50GBR
13Jeni SawfordW40GBR
19Nick SmartM50GBR
167Stuart SmithM50GBR
221Byron StoryMU15GBR
136Julie StringerWSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
65Amanda SwannW40GBR
189Greg VeitM45Cambridge & Coleridge AC GBR
190Rohan VeitMU14GBR
98Marco WasserslebenM40BRJ Run and TriGBR
174Elizabeth WhatfordWSENGBR
219Laura WhittonWSENVegan Runners UKGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd