Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Fen Drayton 10K and Fun Run Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=507, Online=100%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 28 February 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (363)
492Alexander AbbeyMU18GBR
13Nick AbbeyM60GBR
176Christine AbbottWSENGBR
466Katherine AbdeeWSENGBR
68James AdamsonMSENGBR
2Richard AdamsonMSENGBR
3Yvette Adamson W40Huntingdonshire ACGBR
402John Addams-Williams M40MepalGBR
74Dan AinscowM40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
298Lucy AmblerW40GBR
276Karen AmeyWSENGBR
488Steve AndersonM65GBR
401John AngierM40MepalGBR
126Juliet AungierWSENGBR
41Callum AustenMU23GBR
42Katheryn AyresW40GBR
398Douglas BarberM55GBR
281Gareth BarkerMSENGBR
200Greg BarkerMSENGBR
266Andrew BarnardM55GBR
157Melissa BarrettWSENSweatshopGBR
341Anthony BatsonM45GBR
222Hanna BeaumontWSENGBR
44Elizabeth BeecroftWSENGBR
408Steve BeekenM55GBR
75Joanne BellW45GBR
196Samantha BellWSENGBR
245Ed BeswickM50GBR
48Jonathan BetteridgeM45GBR
96Richard BevanMSENBiggleswade ACGBR
16Les BishopM50GBR
349Jack BlaiklockMSENThames Hare & HoundsGBR
110Joshua BluntMSENGBR
238Allison BousfieldW50GBR
505Simon BowmanMSENGBR
318Phil BoyleM45GBR
46Elaine BradfordW45Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
108Caroline BradshawW40GBR
445Justine BrainW50Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
283Martyn BrearleyM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
410Steven BroadM50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
355Simon BrownMSENGBR
141Melanie BruceW40GBR
51Cathy BruntonWSENGBR
161Andy BuddM45GBR
439Kevin BurgessMSENGBR
52Lizzie BurgessWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
288Robert BurgessM45GBR
275Claire BurkeW40GBR
478Andrew BurstonM40GBR
118Toni ButtWSENGBR
241Matthew CannM40GBR
207Claire CarmanW40GBR
313Katie CaseyWSENGBR
314Matthew CaseyMSENGBR
373Marianne CassidyW45GBR
374Mark CassidyM50GBR
244Anthony ChallinorM40GBR
470Daniel ChillingworthMSENGBR
357David ClarkM50GBR
356George ClarkMU17GBR
267William ClarkeMSENGBR
29Darren CoffeyM50GBR
247Kevin ColeM60GBR
23Stephen ColeM60GBR
270Sonia CollinW40GBR
213Clare CookWSENFen Edge RunnersGBR
6Roger CourtneyM45GBR
221Andrew CoxMSENGBR
438Mark CraddockMSENGBR
290Bobby CranchMSENGBR
363Oliver CrawfordMSENTrinity College TrottersGBR
38Hannah CreaseyWSENGBR
299Steve CreekM45GBR
54Karina CrockerWSENGBR
53Simon CrockerM45GBR
20Emma CrossW40GBR
132Mike DabnerMSENGBR
12Alan DaceM50ON A MISSION FITNESS GBR
457Chris DarlingMU23Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
66Graham DarlingM55GBR
67Julia DarlingW55GBR
198Amelia DarnellWU18Huntingdonshire ACGBR
197Derek DarnellM55Huntingdonshire ACGBR
263Jim DarrM45GBR
440Luke DarvillMSENGBR
229Malcolm DarvillM60GBR
403Gary DaviesM45GBR
451Richard DaviesM65Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
435Lauren DavisonWSENRoyston RunnersGBR
431Wanda DayW40GBR
65Concetta De MartinoW50GBR
112Mark DickinsonM55GBR
99Danny DicksM50GBR
497Emma DuckettWSENGBR
70Julie DurrantW40GBR
444Charlotte DyerW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
191Carole EatonW60GBR
393Alice EdwardsW45BRJ Run and TriGBR
209Claire EllinorW40GBR
400David EllisM40GBR
5John ElstubM50GBR
35Tom EvansM40GBR
107Gary FairheadM45GBR
450Josie FerranteW45GBR
296Charlotte FieldhouseWSENGBR
231Annamarie FindlaterWSENGBR
10Andrew FlackMSENGBR
102Ruth FlintWSENBroadoak HarriersGBR
214Hazel FordW45GBR
194Amanda ForemanWSENGBR
120Kate ForgioneWSENGBR
380Felipe FragaMSENGBR
249Lucy FudgeWSENCambourne women's runningGBR
125Elaine GainesW60GBR
155Laura GainesWSENGBR
297Mark GalliersMSENGBR
441Michelle GardnerW45Haverhill RCGBR
284Alex GeogheganW40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
287Elliot GillMU19GBR
286Eugene GillM45BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
285Melody GillW45BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
486Donna GloverW40GBR
385Georgina GodbyW40GBR
420David GoodierM45GBR
47Mary GoodwinWSENGBR
308Iona Graham-HaggW50Cambridge and coleridgeGBR
260Becca GravelingW40GBR
255Kate GrayW40GBR
480Geoff GreenMSENGBR
472Stuart GreenMSENRoyston RunnersGBR
237Donald Alexander GreigM60GBR
265Rebecca GreigWSENGBR
71Anna GriffithsWSENGBR
182Keith GrimwadeM60GBR
199Danielle GuyWSENGBR
216Claire HaggartW55Ely RunnersGBR
217Robert HaggartM55Ely RunnersGBR
458Madeline HaleWSENGBR
391Steve HallM45Peterborough GBR
370Sarah HallsW40GBR
242Lois HarrisW60GBR
81Warren HarrisonM40Cherwell Runners & JoggersGBR
405Sebastian HartMSENGBR
383Zoe HaverleyW55GBR
91Natasha HayesWSENGBR
471Paul HaynesM40Royston Runners GBR
253Dave HighM50GBR
64Natalie HillW40GBR
208Georgia HineWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
40Caitlin HiomWU23GBR
142Abi HorneWU19Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
371Nick HorneM45Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
124Philip HousdenM65Biggleswade ACGBR
25Philip HowellMSENGBR
316Richard HucklesbyMSENGBR
293Kate HughesWSENGBR
274Jayne HuntWSENGBR
226Kerion HuntM65C&C Cambridge GBR
63Angus HutchisonMU17GBR
62Hope HutchisonWU17GBR
61Tracy HutchisonW50GBR
220Sian InghamWSENGBR
106Nick IngleMSENGBR
248Naomi IngramWSENCambourne women's running clubGBR
158Katherine IresonW40BRJ Run & TriGBR
117Andy IrvineM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
121James IsdenMSENGBR
233Andy IsonM45GBR
234Cathy IsonW40GBR
133Rianne IsonWSENGBR
395Gay JacksonW50GBR
90Glenn JacksonMSENGBR
201Matt JacksonM40GBR
254Amanda JohnsonW40GBR
177Andy JonesMSENGBR
4Chris JonesM40GBR
361Jo JonesW45Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
160Paul JonesM50CAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGEGBR
206Andrew KerrMSENGBR
149Simon KerrM60GBR
150Sue KerrW55GBR
392Maria KiingW40GBR
351Dave LawrenceM40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
309Rachel LaxtonWSENGBR
146James Le MayM50GBR
292Duncan LedgerMSENGBR
291Kevin LedgerMSENGBR
30Andrew LeeM50GBR
390Sarah LeeWSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
372John LeggeM55GBR
171Goska LeslieW50GBR
170Rob LeslieM45GBR
305Marisa LevyW40BoshGBR
304Russell LevyM40BoshGBR
495Anita LewisW55Ely RunnersGBR
479Sharon LewisW50BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
485Tom LindfieldMSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
100Peter LisM60GBR
365Rory LittleMSENTrinity College TrottersGBR
506Jonathan LockwoodMSENTeam BexGBR
60Vanessa LockyerWSENGBR
359Miscusi LonondoW55GBR
45Rachel LownsbroughWSENGBR
279David MacLeanMSENGBR
493David MailM60Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
246Edward MaileMSENGBR
69Jess MannWSENHunts ACGBR
154Lisa MansfieldWSENGBR
240Duncan MarriottM60GBR
239Lisa MarriottWSENRamsey Road RunnersGBR
165Sharon MarshW45GBR
145Christina MarshallWSENHunts ACGBR
162Lynn Marshall W45GBR
24Robert MartinMSENGBR
156Lino MaruzziM60GBR
317Pamela MaszczynskaWSENGBR
175Nicola McBrideW50Cambridge and Coleridge GBR
251Anneli McCallW40GBR
181Joanna McCunnWSENGBR
116Carmel McEnieryW45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
101James McGowanMSENBroadoak HarriersGBR
135Dean MckinneyMSENGBR
496Rachel McMordie-JacksonW45GBR
195Davina McMurdoW45GBR
343Ben MeadowsM40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
111Gerald MeahM55Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
259Kate MeechanWU23Cambourne Women Runners GBR
250Dirk MeyerM45GBR
490Craig MillsMSENGBR
500Bev MisikW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
399Ben MonksM40GBR
362Marc MooreMSENGBR
413Cilla MorganW65GBR
507Owain MorganMSENGBR
384Rhiannon MorganWSENGBR
203Anna MorrisonWSENGBR
404Margaret MulhollandW50Corby ACGBR
463Francis MunnellyM55Not applicable GBR
482Roisin MunnellyWSENGBR
187Samantha NashW40Papworth running clubGBR
252Jonathan NewmanM45GBR
26Steve NewsonM45GBR
230Juliet NormanWSENGBR
172Sarah Oakley-MudgeW40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
219Ryan O'DellM40BRJ Run and TriGBR
379Simon OneillM40GBR
348William OrbellMU19GBR
412Michelle OwenW40GBR
50Brynja PalsdottirWSENRoyston Runners GBR
11Richard PanterM50GBR
14Kathy ParkerW50GBR
342Rebecca ParkerWSENGBR
347Dan ParkinMSENGBR
315Luke PartridgeMSENGBR
436Leslaw PawlaczykMSENHedgehog EnthusiastsGBR
264Sarah PerkinW45GBR
377Sarah PickardW55GBR
109Sandra PietschWSENGBR
378Jonathan PoolMSENGBR
381Jo PottsMSENGBR
382Nicola PottsWSENGBR
358Simon PriceM40Hart Road RunnersGBR
167Joanne PyleWSENCambridge and Coleridge GBR
193Richard PymMSENGBR
192Stephanie PymW40GBR
76Liz RaynerW45GBR
360Cassandra ReidWSENGBR
434Dean ReillyMSENRoyston RunnersGBR
268Alessandra Reis Clarke WSENGBR
159Lisa RheadW40Not involved in any ClubGBR
236Michele RiceW55GBR
280Marianna RichardW40GBR
59Elena RicherW50GBR
58Glenn RicherM55UKnetrunnerGBR
183Sonia RignallW40GBR
212Lucy RobertsW45GBR
409Katherine RobinsonWSENGBR
95Eleanor RobsonW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
169Ewan RogersMU19GBR
366John RogersM50GBR
454Armour RossMU23GBR
243Nick RoweMSENGBR
215Laura SabertonWSENGBR
415Jota Saez MarinM50Ganso TeamGBR
39Ellie SaggersWSENGBR
151Frank SandellsM60GBR
86Gemma SandellsWSENGBR
453Bragg SarahWSENGBR
261Andy SavageM50GBR
15Jeni SawfordW45GBR
425Timothy SchaitbergerMSENGBR
147Paul SchofieldMSENGBR
202Nicola ScottWSENGBR
302Russell ScrivenerM50GBR
22Jo SeddonWSENGBR
33Kristoffer SempleM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
433Sarah ShanksWSENGBR
307Robert ShawM60Saffron Striders RCGBR
153Louise SheaW40Team BexGBR
269Mark SheppardM40GBR
375Joseph ShirleyMSENGBR
49Charlotte SimpsonWSENSt Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
1Nick SmartM50GBR
455Adrian SmithM60Fen Edge RunnersGBR
21Frances SmithW40GBR
82Jason SmithM45GBR
456Tina SmithW55Fen Edge RunnersGBR
89Margaret SomnerW60Fen Edge RunnersGBR
131Tracy SpenceleyW50GBR
87Ned SpiresM45GBR
37Jen StevensWSENGBR
36Mark StirlingMSENENG
491Michael StokesM50GBR
273Ian StorerM40GBR
354Stephen StrachanM45GBR
43Sarah SucklingW45GBR
127Hughes SueW55GBR
143David SummerfieldM50GBR
119Amanda SumpterW45GBR
128Mark SutcliffeM50GBR
129Oliver SutcliffeMU17GBR
414Amanda SwannW40GBR
487Ed SwindellM40GBR
481Andy TaylorMSENGBR
134*Emma TaylorWSENGBR
295Steven TebbuttMSENGBR
28Julia ThomsonW45GBR
27Neil ThomsonM40GBR
232Tim ThurstonM55GBR
411Anastasiya TimoshynaWSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
31Paul ToselandMSENGBR
32Sarah ToselandWSENGBR
78Simon ValentineM45GBR
34Maria VaralloW50GBR
294Michelle VogelWSENGBR
394Phil WallM45GBR
289Clare WalmsleyW40GBR
7Nick Ward HuntM40GBR
256Richard Ward-RodenM45Ely RunnersGBR
369Michelle WareWSENGBR
376Helen WassW50Newmarket JoggersGBR
364Marcel WeissMSENTrinity College TrottersGBR
211Sarah WhalleyW40Not a club memberGBR
301Robert WheatleyM60GBR
97Keith WhiteM55GBR
98Michael WhiteMU19GBR
437Maurice WhittakerM45GBR
306Ian WibberleyM40GBR
464Jonathan WildeM45Royston RunnersGBR
465Kaycia WildeW45Royston RunnersGBR
168Elliot Wilding-GlendyeMU23GBR
262Angela WilliamsW40GBR
210Dean WilliamsM45GBR
77Alison WilsonW45GBR
130Alistair WilsonM45GBR
190Christopher WolfeM50GBR
148Nikki WoodW40GBR
163Peter WoodsM60West Anglian Orienteering ClubGBR
164Sue WoodsW60West Anglian Orienteering ClubGBR
57Gary WorthingtonM55ON A MISSION FITNESSGBR
282David YoungMSENGBR
406Caroline ZakrzewskiWSENGBR

Fun Run (144)
432J-T AbercrombieMU11GBR
449Frankie AtkinsonMU10GBR
103Colin BakerMSENGBR
498Felix BaylyMU6GBR
499Martha BaylyWU4GBR
224Ralf BeaumontMU10BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
223Richard BeaumontM40GBR
225Thomas BeaumontMU7GBR
166Mark BeresfordMSENGBR
19Daisie BishopWU8GBR
17Les BishopM50GBR
18Zara BishopWU11GBR
323Rafal BorekMU12GBR
468Daniel BrookMU8GBR
469Isaac BrookMU6GBR
467Rosanna BrookWU11GBR
350Joshua BrownMU10GBR
152Stanley BruceMU9GBR
334Samuel BrugnoliMU11GBR
93Charlotte BushWU7GBR
92Elizabeth BushW40GBR
94James BushM40GBR
336Lily CaseyWU7GBR
335Megan CaseyWU9GBR
503Ben CayleyMU12GBR
504Ellie CayleyWU9GBR
367Keira Chaffey WU12GBR
368Kelsey Chaffey WU10GBR
227Callum ClarkeMU11GBR
228Megan ClarkeWU8GBR
423Jackson ComptonMU13GBR
494Charlie CoxallMU11Fen Drayton SchoolGBR
501Ellie CranchWU7Fen Drayton Primary GBR
502Tommy CranchMU4Fen Drayton Pre SchoolGBR
300Ellie-May CreekWU10GBR
56Jesse CrockerMU5GBR
55Mia CrockerWU8GBR
346Carmella CrossWU9GBR
416Heather DaffW45GBR
419Holly Daff WU4GBR
418Jamie DaffMU8GBR
417Richard DaffM40GBR
312Iris DaleWU7GBR
337Eleanor DrinkwaterWU10GBR
422Abbie FallonWU9GBR
424Jordan FallonMU11GBR
330Ronnie FaulknerMU10GBR
427Alice FewtrellWU10GBR
426Cathy FewtrellW40GBR
428John FewtrellMU8GBR
448Benjamin ForemanMU4GBR
447Freya ForemanWU6GBR
446Sophie ForemanWU7GBR
452Miriam GatleyWU11GBR
277Lisa GibbieW40GBR
389Georgina GodbyW40GBR
388Katherine GodbyWU5GBR
387Robert GodbyWU8GBR
386Steven GodbyM45GBR
421Lennon GoodierMU7GBR
477Georgia GravelingWU10GBR
476Zac GravelingMU7GBR
235Eleanor GuntonWU5GBR
310Aimee HaysWU9GBR
311Chloe HaysWU6GBR
338Walton HewittMU8GBR
258Annie HighWU10GBR
257Lily HighWU12GBR
331Penny HucklesbyWU11GBR
122Benjamin IsdenMU9GBR
123Thomas IsdenMU4GBR
339Eloise JacobsWU9GBR
397Matthew JardineMU14GBR
396Rachel JardineWU12GBR
429Alex JonesMU11GBR
430Hannah JonesWU9GBR
461Ben KavanaghMU12GBR
462Charlotte Kavanagh WU11GBR
178Suzi KisielowskiWSENGBR
353Eddie LawrenceMU11BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
352William LawrenceMU13BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
460Alex LeslieMU5GBR
459Florence LeslieWU10GBR
72Aedan LydonMU11Team BexGBR
73Esme LydonWU7Team BexGBR
329Joe McCormickMU10GBR
303Leif MeyerMU10GBR
204Anna MorrisonWSENGBR
205Rory MorrisonMU7GBR
188Georgina NashWU12GBR
189Katie NashWU12GBR
174Chloe Oakley-MudgeWU12GBR
173Nathan Oakley-MudgeMU9BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
218Lilly O'DellWU14AM ActivGBR
278Taylah ParkerWU8GBR
104Oliver PortieriMU8GBR
105Thomas PortieriMU9GBR
340Jamie ProvisMU9GBR
483Jack PymMU12GBR
484Sophie PymWU5GBR
179Deacon ReaMU11GBR
180Emerson ReaMU8GBR
184Alice RignallWU9GBR
186Ben RignallMU3GBR
185Lily RignallWU6GBR
115Claudia RouthWU3GBR
114Martha RouthWU6GBR
113Molly RouthWU7GBR
136Barry RyanM45GBR
138Millie RyanWU13GBR
139Olivia RyanWU11GBR
328Zara SharpWU10GBR
85Charlie SmithMU10GBR
83Maddie SmithWU13GBR
84Sid SmithMU11GBR
88Ned SpiresM45GBR
322Cali SquiresWU9GBR
271Eloise StorerWU9GBR
272Rosie StorerWU6GBR
144Oakes SummerfieldMU9GBR
474Ella Taylor WU9GBR
475Isabell Taylor WU6GBR
473Mya TaylorWU10GBR
489James ThodayMU13GBR
324Poppy TranterWU11GBR
80Alicia ValentineWU13GBR
79Henry ValentineMU11GBR
443Emily VolpWU6GBR
442Samuel VolpMU8GBR
8Ben Ward HuntMU12GBR
9Rebecca Ward HuntWU9GBR
325Malachy WarhamMU10GBR
319Leo WatersMU9GBR
321Nathaniel WatersMU7GBR
320Olivia WatersWU13GBR
344Megan WhittakerWU11GBR
345Rhys WhittakerMU10GBR
137Niki WinsorW40GBR
333Imogen WoodWU6GBR
332Isla WoodWU9GBR
140Anneka WrightWU10GBR
327Edward YuMU10GBR
326Victoria YuWU9GBR
407Lucas ZakrzewskiMU7GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd