Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


White Peak - Full Marathon & Half Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=538 + 15 on the waiting list, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Full marathon (190)
561Morgan AlexanderM50UnattachedGBR
381Andy AllenM65UnattachedGBR
165Keith AndersonM65Teignbridge TrottersGBR
126Cath ApplewhiteF45Unattached GBR
519James ArnoldM50Unattached GBR
366Dean BaileyM40UnattachedGBR
17Louise BaldwinF35UnattachedGBR
254Teresa BanksF40Swinton RCGBR
276Paul BartonM45Balanced PerformanceGBR
487Paul BartonM35Ampthill and flitwick flyers GBR
326Peter BatesM60Bury ACGBR
95Mark BeardsleyM45UnattachedGBR
522James BennettM100 Marathon ClubGBR
377Kathryn BerrisfordF45Matlock ACGBR
494Phil BevisM70Trail Running AssociationGBR
50Claire BishopF35Solihull Triathlon ClubGBR
205James BostockM40UnattachedGBR
398Christopher BosworthMUnattachedGBR
228Tony BoweM50Northbrook ACGBR
428Nicola BowermanF40Ampthill & Flitwick FlyersGBR
274Jennifer BrocksoppF35UnattachedGBR
248Timothy BroganMUnattachedGBR
517Lucy BrownFUnattachedGBR
418William BrownMUnattachedGBR
434Warwick BrowningM60Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
419Henry BurgessM45UnattachedGBR
508Ben BurrellMHeaton Harriers & ACGBR
523Steven ChamberlainM35Mickleover Running ClubGBR
460Sean CharlesworthM50UnattachedGBR
459Duncan ClarkM40UnattachedGBR
470David CokerM55Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
177Susannah CollinsF40UnattachedGBR
52Emma CookeF35NoneGBR
502Frances CookeF60100 Marathon ClubGBR
495Steve CookeM60Team DerbyGBR
280Julie CooperF40North DerbyshireGBR
71Sharon CooperF45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
253Lorraine CraibF40UnattachedGBR
252Stephen CresswellM40Sinfin RCGBR
372Tracy CritchlowF50Derbyshire DynamosGBR
200Phil CrowtherM40UnattachedGBR
340Craig CurtisM35Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
451Martin DaveyM40UnattachedGBR
277Outram DeanM40UnattachedGBR
298David Denby WhittM45UnattachedGBR
79Kevin DickinsonM45Redhill Road RunnersGBR
521Wona DonnellyF50UnattachedGBR
477Simon DouglasM40UnattachedGBR
135Claire DutsonFPorter Valley PloddersGBR
390David EagleM40NoneGBR
485Andy EarpM50UKnetrunner.co.UKGBR
322Alex EatonM45Fitmums & FriendsGBR
291Mark EdgertonM45Unattached GBR
152Byron EdwardsM40Bury ACGBR
529Jeremy ErdeM55UnattachedGBR
530Keziah ErdeFUnattachedGBR
549Richard EyreM40UnattachedGBR
67Jessamyn FairfieldFUnattachedGBR
187Simeon Farrington-NewmanM40Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
66James FinneyMUniversity of Sheffield Union of StudentsGBR
108Mark FitzgeraldM40Buxton ACGBR
420Rebecca FleckneyF35Ampthill & Flitwick FlyersGBR
350Doris FokF45UnattachedGBR
106Donald FosterM65UnattachedGBR
134Matthew FullwoodM40NoneGBR
321Steve GiblinM45UnattachedGBR
433Caroline GilbyF50Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
265Ed GodberM35Belper HarriersGBR
537James GodsellMUnattachedGBR
97Stephanie GoodchildF50Manchester YMCA HarriersGBR
421Johnson GrantMUnattachedGBR
472Andrew GrayM45N/AGBR
73Andy GreenM45Denby Dale ACGBR
452Chris HallasM55Matlock ACGBR
353Phil HammondM55Hyde Park HarriersGBR
99James HansonM40Unattached GBR
553Martin HarrisonM45UnattachedGBR
513Lena HassettF40UnattachedGBR
348Joe HawkinsM40Datchet DashersGBR
528Jon HeapM45Roadhoggs Leicester ACGBR
76Maurice HemingwayM60St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
173Edward HillM45UnattachedGBR
114Andy HoddleM55100 Marathon ClubGBR
408Andrew HoggardM35UnattachedGBR
462Kim HoldenF55Ripon RunnersGBR
449Emma HoughFUnattachedGBR
539Francesca HoughF45Romsey Road RunnersGBR
159Christine HowardF45Matlock athletics clubGBR
518Ady HumphrysM45Darwen Dashers Running ClubGBR
371Martin HuntMFormula One Circuit Crew GBR
414Imtiaz IlahiM45UnattachedGBR
155Simon IllingworthM50100 Marathon ClubGBR
533Martyn JamesM35Porter Valley PloddersGBR
461Fazekas JasonM40UnattachedGBR
239Gareth JenkinsM45UnattachedGBR
172Neil JonesM35UnattachedGBR
429Richard JonesM55Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
98Jonathan KeayM40Unattached GBR
363Hannah KerriganF35Swinton RCGBR
538Peter KingM45North East Marathon ClubGBR
558Jack KirkMWorksop HarriersGBR
122Juergen KleinM55Unattached GBR
213Jane LanghamF50Smiley PacesGBR
546Chris Le'cand-HarwoodM40NAGBR
57David LeeM40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
143Claire LightfootF40Unattached GBR
354Mary LindopFUnattachedGBR
399Emily LinesFUnattachedGBR
103Caroline LloydF40Porter Valley PloddersGBR
259David MajorM50100 Marathon ClubGBR
260Linda MajorF50100 Marathon ClubGBR
500Michael MartinM35Jog Derbyshire GBR
234James MayoMN/AGBR
255Mo McDonaldM50UnattachedGBR
198Alan McDonoghM55Wootton Road RunnersGBR
184Gilly McloughlinF40UnattachedGBR
142Dawn MelbourneF45Unattached GBR
367Andy MellorM40Matlock ACGBR
490Jen MichaelFUnattachedGBR
250Sarah MillsFSwinton Running ClubGBR
370Helen MorleyF40Belper HarriersGBR
158Craig MuressM45UnattachedGBR
68Rose MutisoFUnattachedGBR
439Chris NewnhamM50Ampthill and Flitwck Flyers GBR
557Paul NichollsM45Sandbach stridersGBR
400Leigh NobesM35Reepham RunnersGBR
465Matthew NobleM50Wreake RunnersGBR
466Sophie NobleF50Roadhoggs LeicesterGBR
496Daniel NormanMUnattachedGBR
273Etain OcarrollF40UnattachedGBR
540Jenny O'ConnorF40UnattachedGBR
192Carol O'hareF55Manchester YMCA Harriers GBR
467Richard OvertonMUnattached GBR
427Paul OwenM45Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
431Daniel Owen-McGeeM45UnattachedGBR
468Jemima PalfreymanFUnattached GBR
40Ian ParamoreM50Barrow RunnersGBR
506Edward ParemainM35UnattachedGBR
560James ParkinMNoneGBR
456Heather PikeF45UnattachedGBR
423Julie PottsF60UnattachedGBR
352Andrew PowellM35UnattachedGBR
489Russell PriestM35UnattachedGBR
503Daniel RadcliffeM35Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
256Mark RouseM40Ampthill and Flitwick FlyersGBR
551Andreas RuhnkeM45Kenilworth RunnersGBR
524Andrew RussellM50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
525Michael RussellM45UnattachedGBR
505Dean ShearsM40Rugby and Northampton ACGBR
380Lindsay SimpsonFHolme Pierrepont RCGBR
23Darren SimsM35UnattachedGBR
232James SmithMUnattachedGBR
432Paul SousterM35UnattachedGBR
455Steven SpiceM40UnattachedGBR
394Richard StewartM40UnattachedGBR
349Liz StilloF60Derbyshire DynamosGBR
237Michael StubbsM40N/aGBR
511Jo SummersF50North Herts Road RunnersGBR
339Andrew SwannM40UnattachedGBR
527Stephen SymonsM50Manchester YMCA HarriersGBR
550Lucy TaylorFRipley RCGBR
216Beth Taylor-JonesF50100 Marathon ClubGBR
75Steven ThackerM55Sleaford Striders ACGBR
72James ThompsonMKingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
70Alistair ThorntonMLUOCGBR
369Craig TimsonM35UnattachedGBR
102Allport TrevorM60Midland Masters ACGBR
85Julie VirginF45Manchester FrontrunnerGBR
289Matthew VokesMWest Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR
296Philip VokesMLUOCGBR
222Henry WaggM35UnattachedGBR
223David WalkerM50UnattachedGBR
531Adam Waller-ToyneM45UnattachedGBR
516James WardM50UnattachedGBR
107Simon WardM55Tideswell Running ClubGBR
245Adrian WebsterM50Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
266Richard WestMRipley RCGBR
411Jane WheatleyF45Redhill Road RunnersGBR
412Richard Wheatley M50Redhill Road RunnersGBR
278Richard WhitakerM35100 Marathon ClubGBR
463Jordan WhiteMUnattatchedGBR
401Louise WhitehurstF55Unattached GBR
520Charlie WhittakerMMatlock ACGBR
137Ron WildM55Keith & District AACGBR
196Louise WilkinsF45Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers GBR
365Chris WillmanMUnattachedGBR
251Nicholas WoolliscroftM40UnattachedGBR
430Carl WrightM35Kimberley & District StridersGBR
225Roy YoungM65Ackworth Road Runners & ACGBR
247Stephen YoungM45100 Marathon ClubGBR

Half marathon (348)
417Andrew AdkinsM40UnattachedGBR
338Mark AmblerM50UnattachedGBR
212Fay AtkinsonF65UnattachedGBR
416Stephen AtkinsonM45Wootton Road RunnersGBR
312Edward BaconM45Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
504Daniel BaileyM35Kimberley and District StridersGBR
317Ruth BakerF40UnattachedGBR
7Steve BakerM45NoneGBR
189Pip BarfieldF55Bakewell NurriersGBR
290Rhona BarkerF45Swinton RCGBR
128Sarah BarryF40UnattachedGBR
127Sean BarryM40Wakefield Triathlon ClubGBR
224Greg BaylissM35Ripley RCGBR
96Rachel BeardsleyF45UnattachedGBR
124Steve BeckittM35Kimberworth StridersGBR
334Alison BedwellF45UnattachedGBR
402Patrick BernansM50UnattachedGBR
149Paul BirchallM40UnattatchedGBR
1Alan BlackburnM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
358Mike BlairM35Matlock ACGBR
343Mick BoamM45The Bonsall BadassesGBR
464Steve BoamM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
42Joanne BoltonF50Kimberworth StridersGBR
150Lucy BoothbyF50St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
151Simon BoothbyM50St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
9Andy BradleyM60Ripley RCGBR
345Hazel BrainF45Tri-anglia GBR
24Andrew BrankinM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
25Jane BrankinF50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
203Amy BresolinFUnattachedGBR
313Michelle BridgewaterM55Kimberworth StridersGBR
474Sula BroadFUnattachedGBR
110Rebecca Bromley WoodsF45UnattachedGBR
208Andrew BrookesM45UnattachedGBR
207Stephanie BrookesF35UnattachedGBR
211Anna BrownF40UnattachedGBR
448William BrownM60UnattachedGBR
435Denise BrowningF55Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
167Chris BuntenMN/AGBR
194Jon BurchM40Matlock ACGBR
534Sarah BurrellFPorter Valley PloddersGBR
241Rachel BurtonF45North Derbyshire RCGBR
16Philip ButcherM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
141Sarah ButcherF35Huncote HarriersGBR
374Jack ButlerMUnattachedGBR
27Deborah CantonF45UnattachedGBR
230Luciana CaseF35Grange Park RunnersGBR
46Paul CassonM40Kimberworth StridersGBR
373Sian CaultonF35UnattachedGBR
80Andrew ChalkleyM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
28Claire ChapmanF40Kimberworth StridersGBR
272Ken ChapmanM75Kimberworth StridersGBR
275Ryad ChebboutMUnattachedGBR
86Heather ClarksonF35Manchester FrontrunnerGBR
59Justin ClarksonM45UnattachedGBR
510Sarah CloughF35Newcastle Tri ClubGBR
170Rob CoatesM40Ripley RCGBR
396Michael CoburnM45UnattachedGBR
175Eliza CoeF45UnattachedGBR
457Ben CollinsM40Wigston Phoenix RCGBR
183Rachel ConroyF35Baslow nightsGBR
31Ali CooperF50Riverside Runners St NeotsGBR
443Ian CornwallM35UnattachedGBR
368Deborah CottonF40UnattachedGBR
281Helen CrapperF45UnattachedGBR
299Cathy CresswellF45Ripley running clubGBR
331Les CrownshawM65Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
330Stephen CrownshawM40Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
395Nichola CrustF45UnattachedGBR
284Sian DanielsF40UnattachedGBR
283Stephen DanielsM35UnattachedGBR
282Angela DaviesF50UnattachedGBR
231Lynsey DaviesF40North Derbyshire RCGBR
246Lynne DavisF45Swinton Running ClubGBR
357Angus DavisonM45Beeston ACGBR
243Kirsty DentonF40UnattachedGBR
342Colette DewhurstF45The Bonsall BadassesGBR
171Sally DohertyF40Hermitage Harriers RCGBR
56John DowningM60Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
6Becky DrakeFKimberworth StridersGBR
356Kirsty DugginsF45Elswick HarriersGBR
355Richard DugginsM45UnattachedGBR
240Gary DuncanMUnattachedGBR
153Jude DurrantF45FERCGBR
104Richard EastallM50UnattachedGBR
41Kath Eastwood F50Barrow RunnersGBR
410Nicola EdmondsF45UnattachedGBR
383John EdwardsM45UnattachedGBR
39Jane ElliottF50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
215David ElphickM45Baslow Night RunnersGBR
178Heather ElphickF45UnattachedGBR
388Mark ElwisM50UnattachedGBR
389Paul EmersonM45UnattachedGBR
169Simon EnglishM35Ripley RCGBR
437Amy EvansFUnattachedGBR
58John ExleyM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
450Emma FielderF35UnattachedGBR
63Mark FisherMTeam Derby RunnerGBR
271Anna FlecknoeFUnattachedGBR
392Harriet FlintFKillamarsh kestrels GBR
157Simon FlitterMMatlock ACGBR
154David FordM65New Eltham JoggersGBR
94Richard FordM35Sinfin RCGBR
344Kate FosterF50The Bonsall BadassesGBR
37James FoxM35UnattachedGBR
515David GarnerM35Unattached GBR
480Steve GibbsM35N/aGBR
287Amelia GoddardFUnattachedGBR
385Jude GoodallF45MatlockGBR
387Steve GoodallM50Matlock athletic club GBR
270Adrian GoughM40Barnsley HarriersGBR
359James GoughMVegan Runners UKGBR
286Julie GoughF60Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
269Sarah GoughF40Barnsley HarriersGBR
22Jonathan GrattonM40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
35Paul GreenwoodM45KimberworthGBR
304Siobhan GregoryFUnattachedGBR
258Darrel GrettonMUnattatchedGBR
8David GuyM55Swinton RCGBR
325Susie HalksworthF40UnattachedGBR
328David HallidayM40Swinton running clubGBR
268Julie HamiltonF35SWINTON RUNNING CLUB GBR
93Catherine HammondF45UnnatachedGBR
5Honor HamshawFKimberworth StridersGBR
162Lucas Harding-CoxM40UnattachedGBR
115Matt HarrisM35Sinfin RCGBR
404Ruth HarrisF35UnattachedGBR
324Carol HartF55Swinton Running ClubGBR
323Steve HartM55Swinton Running ClubGBR
405Matthew HartleyM50UnattachedGBR
210Nicola HattonF40UnattachedGBR
77Pam HemingwayF55St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
229Stephanie HenshawF50UnattachedGBR
44Mike HillamM70Bakewell HurriersGBR
118Aaron HimsworthMNoneGBR
263Philip HitchingsM65Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
332Michelle HobbsF45Grange Park Road Running Club GBR
13Paul HodgeM40UnattachedGBR
181Steve HollickM40UnattachedGBR
146Rowena HomanF50Werrington JoggersGBR
426Louise HopperFUnattachedGBR
351Jessica HoptonFUnattachedGBR
209Juliette HowardF45UnattachedGBR
532Lynn HowardF40UnattachedGBR
45Yvonne HowittF40Kimberworth StridersGBR
329Barbara HudsonF40Team ManversGBR
320Joel HudsonMUnattachedGBR
319Neil HudsonM50UnattachedGBR
4Tracy HughesF45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
48Martin HuntM45Kimberworth StridersGBR
47Melissa HuntF40Kimberworth StridersGBR
397Shaun IllingworthMU20BadgersGBR
130Wayne JacksonM40UnattachedGBR
105Allport JanetF60Midland Masters ACGBR
438Ray JeacockM60UnattachedGBR
33Tina JefferyF45UnattachedGBR
327Anthony JeffsM55Midland Masters ACGBR
493Claire JonesF50Ampthill and Flitwick FlyersGBR
32Nicola JonesF45Riverside Runners St NeotsGBR
51Samantha JonesFKingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
49Steven JonesM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
471Darren KnightM40Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
458Lynne KnightF40UnattachedGBR
90Atessa KolanowskaF45UnattachedGBR
300James LambM35North Derbyshire RCGBR
190Brian LancasterM45UnattachedGBR
227Adam LathburyM45UnattachedGBR
82Ben LathburyM40UnattachedGBR
425Kevin LauMUnattachedGBR
60Andrea LawlessF40Kimberworth StridersGBR
391Jessica LawlessFDronfield DiamondsGBR
311Vicki LaycockFNon-affiliatedGBR
347Rob LeadbeaterM40Hatton Darts RCGBR
65Aaron LesterMTeam Derby RunnerGBR
386Antony LesterM35Matlock ACGBR
295Art LindopMUnattachedGBR
316Don LindopMUnattachedGBR
478Emma LissettF45Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
38Rosie LockwoodF35Smiley PacesGBR
483Mel LoyeauF45Woodthorpe Huffers and PuffersGBR
406Mary MajorFUnattachedGBR
536Steve MargettsM40Overseal Running ClubGBR
333Sarah MarlowF35UnattachedGBR
226Giles MartinM40Wirksworth R CGBR
407Neil MartinM45UnattachedGBR
264Paul MatthewsM45Wootton Road RunnersGBR
197Callum McDonoghMUnattachedGBR
166Jamie McInallyMN/AGBR
168Peter McInallyM65N/AGBR
233Ian McMillanM50Clowne Road RunnersGBR
335Sue MelbourneF40UnattachedGBR
109Sarah MillnsF40Kimberworth StridersGBR
235Claire MillsF40Sneyd Striders GBR
139Rebecca MillsF35Swinton RCGBR
336Kathy MitchellF60Belper HarrrierGBR
473Vaughan MorrisM60Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
257Christopher MorrisonM60Sinfin Running Club GBR
376Luci MottramF35UnattachedGBR
88Andrew NangleM50UnattachedGBR
87Rebekah NangleFUnattachedGBR
486Nichole NeateF40Ampthill flitwick flyersGBR
144Finlay NelsonM55UnattachedGBR
145Maureen NelsonF55UnattachedGBR
204Matthew NuttM45Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
509Paul NylandM45UnattachedGBR
424Sarah O'ConnorFUnattachedGBR
378Sarah OdellF45Stratford Upon Avon ACGBR
100Dave OnionM75Redhill Road RunnersGBR
221Andrew OxenhamMKillamarsh KestrelsGBR
292Nick OxleyM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
174Graham PadgettM55Unattached GBR
308Tom PadgettFUnattachedGBR
314Chris PattisonM50DerbyshireDynamosGBR
147Newton PaulaF50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
375Caroline PayneF35UnattachedGBR
422Michelle PayneF35UnattachedGBR
293David PearsonM45UnattachedGBR
261Michael PearsonM45Swinton Running ClubGBR
176Tessa PeasgoodF45UnattachedGBR
101Micheal PerryM35UnattachedENG
89Sarah PettFN/aGBR
249Lyn PhillipsF50UnattachedGBR
112Steve PhillipsM45Greater Manchester Police ACGBR
21Joy PowerF45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
294David PowisM45UnattachedGBR
186Sarah PrenticeF40Kimberworth StridersGBR
514Anna PrestonFUnattachedGBR
497Rhiannon PrideauxFUnattachedGBR
83Keith PritchardM45St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
346Monique RaaijmakersF50Barrow RunnersGBR
507Nicola RaffertyF50Steel City Striders RCGBR
337Ellen RatcliffeF35UnattachedGBR
384Paul ReaneyM40Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
84Phil ReddenM60St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
362Esther RedmanF40Werrington JoggersGBR
361Matthew RedmanM40Werrington JoggersGBR
379Nicola RhodesM45UnattachedGBR
140Ryan RichardM45UnattachedGBR
492Tim RigbyMUnattachedGBR
441Nigel RobertsM45Rugby & Northampton ACGBR
453Paul RobertsM35UnattachedGBR
55Fiona RobertsonFUnattachedGBR
238Paul RobinsonM50UnattachedGBR
78Martin RogersM65Unattached GBR
43Patrick RooneyM60Kimberworth StridersGBR
125Karl RumsbyMLongdale Striders GBR
164Frances Salisbury F35UnattachedGBR
11David SampsonM60UnattachedGBR
10George SampsonMUnattachedGBR
242Ruth SampsonF40UnattachedGBR
74Gavin SandersonM40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
129David SargentMUnattachedGBR
475Sally SawkinsF45Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
454Kate ScottF50Smiley PacesGBR
156John SellersM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
303Glenn SellorsMUnattachedGBR
26Anthony ShambrookMUnattachedGBR
2Patrick ShambrookMUnattachedGBR
12Lindsey ShawF40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
479Leonie ShipleyFDerby ACGBR
403Helen ShulverF40Team TridentGBR
138Diane SloanF50Bakewell HurriersGBR
64Daniel SmithM35Team Derby RunnerGBR
62Drew SmithM35Team Derby RunnerGBR
288Graham SmithM55N/AGBR
206Paul SmithMKingstone RunnersGBR
36Sally SmithF60Sheffield Triathlon ClubGBR
148David SpencerM55Midland Masters ACGBR
482Tatyana SpiersF50Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
501Tatyana SpiersF50Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
202Richard SpoonerMBarnsley HarriersGBR
415Mark StanbridgeM45Maccelsfield HarriersGBR
185Emma StanilandF45UnattachedGBR
499Doug StewartM50UnattachedGBR
393Mark StewartM45UnattachedGBR
498Vicky StewartF40UnattachedGBR
121Julie StoneF55UnattachedGBR
484Robert StutchfieldM40Marple RunnerGBR
201Philip SunderlandM65Unattached GBR
30Martin SwiftM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
133Catherine SykesF45UnattachedGBR
182Andrew TaylorM50Ashford and District Road RunnersGBR
34Louise TaylorF45Kimberworth StridersGBR
219Nicola ThompsonF40Unattached GBR
218Paul ThompsonM40Unattached GBR
297Paul ThompsonM45Redhill Road RunnersGBR
220Scott ThompsonMUnattached GBR
491Zoe ThomsonFUnattachedGBR
526James ThorneycroftM60Matlock ACGBR
360John ThorpeM35Matlock AcGBR
469Karl TietzM60Ripley RCGBR
306Jackie TimmsF45Sphinx A.C.GBR
307Katie TimmsFUnattachedGBR
305Mitch TimmsM55Sphinx A.C.GBR
123Ruth ToynF40North Derbyshire RCGBR
217Ian TrowellM55UnattachedGBR
214Lynn TrowellF50UnattachedGBR
310Isobel TuckerFUnattachedGBR
309Julia TuckerFUnattachedGBR
61Jason TurnerM45Matlock Athletic Club GBR
413Mark TurnerM35Unattached GBR
440Ozzy UnsworthM45Matlock ACGBR
163Sarah VaughanFUnattachedGBR
161Bernardo Vega WhiteM35UnattachedGBR
195David VernauM35Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
191Sarah VernauF35Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
180David WaiteM50Stainland Lions RCGBR
179Diane WaiteF50Stainland Lions RCGBR
436Conrad Walker-SimmonsM40UnattachedGBR
20Dawn WaltonF40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
3Helen WaltonF40UnattachedGBR
54Ian WaltonM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
364Lisa WaltonF40UnattachedGBR
188Kate WaplesF45UnattachedGBR
244Richard WardMDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
341Richard WaringM50Swinton RCGBR
318John WarneM60Braintree & District ACGBR
315Jonathan WarneM35Unattached GBR
199Paul WarrenM60UnattachedGBR
193Abi WaterfallF35Matlock ACGBR
447Andrew WatsonM45Erewash ValleyGBR
535Timothy WattsM40Overseal Running ClubGBR
476Lisa WellsF50Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
136Elaine WhiteF45Denby Dale ACGBR
481Stephen WigfullM35UnattachedGBR
113Caroline WightF40UnattachedGBR
160Emma WildF40UnattachedGBR
445Brenda WilemanF55UnattachedGBR
444Sean WilemanM50UnattachedGBR
446Anthony WilliamsonM40Beeston ACGBR
267David WilliamsonM50Swinton RCGBR
302Peter WilmotM45Matlock ACGBR
301Sam WilmotMUnattachedGBR
279Linda WilsonFSwinton RCGBR
19Dave WinderM60UnattachedGBR
18Joyce WinderF55UnattachedGBR
262Michael WoodM65Wootton Road RunnersGBR
69Paul WoodM60UnattachedGBR
111Simon WoodsM50UnattachedGBR
285Ross WoodwardM35UnattachedGBR
15Deborah WooliscroftF35Wirksworth R CGBR
14Stephen WooliscroftM40Wirksworth R CGBR
92Annette WrightF40UnnatachedGBR
382Kate WrightF50Stratford acGBR
91Louise WrightF40UnnatachedGBR
488Tracy WrightF45Kingstone runners barnsleyGBR
131Mark YatesM45Kingstone runnersGBR
132Sally YatesF40Kingstone runnersGBR

Full marathon waiting list (0)

Half marathon waiting list (15)
541Andrew MumfordM40Wootton Road RunnersGBR
542Jackie BarbourF50UnattachedGBR
543Rachel LymerF50UnattachedGBR
544Fiona SellarF60UnattachedGBR
545Clare HowardF45UnattachedGBR
547Peter EatoughM55UnattachedGBR
548Rachel HathawayF45Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
552Rachel JonesF40Ripley RCGBR
554Rebecca BroughtonF35North Derbyshire RC GBR
555Danielle MitchellF35Unattached GBR
556Sally GoodmanF35UnattachedGBR
559Tracey LanderF50Littledown HarriersGBR
562Alun HindleM40UnattachedGBR
563Helen MarsdenF55UnattachedGBR
564Holly MortonF50UnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd