Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


20/20 Fission Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=498, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 22 February 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
20 kms (83)
2Annette Heylings W60Dursley Running Club GBRtba
5Paul MossMSENGBRtba
16Becky LeesWSENTriathlon RedditchENGtba
23Vicky SwansonW45GBRtba
24Dave SwansonM45GBRtba
26Sarah CantinW40GBRtba
35Katherine PriceWSENGBRtba
38Audrey BodmanW50NBRGGBRtba
40Amanda NormanW45NBRGGBRtba
41Maxine WaldockW45NBRGGBRtba
42David WaldockM45NBRGGBRtba
49Wendy SheenW50GBRtba
55Jamila TbealehWSENNorth Bristol running group GBRtba
66Nicky GrantW40Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
85Jo WestwoodW50GBRtba
86Wendy ColeW45Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
99Rob GriffithsMSENGBRtba
107Claire HurrellWSENRunning Forever RCGBRtba
113Sue HobbsW50GBRtba
119Gary FarquharsonM50Almost AthletesENGtba
120Matthew SargeantMSENGBRtba
121Emily SargeantWSENGBRtba
128Elaine RowlandsW50Aberystwyth Athletic ClubGBRtba
132Denise PopeW50GBRtba
133Jane AndowW45GBRtba
141Madi HearneW55Winscombe Ladies Running Group, Run Together (Run England)GBRtba
146Natalie CutlerW45Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
148Bernadette SimmondsW55Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
149Julie RaeW45Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
157Phillipa StokesW45Kingfisher Harriers GBRtba
158Nicki MoleW40Kingfisher Harriers GBRtba
175Craig LovittMSENGBRtba
186Angela Broady-SmithW50GBRtba
187Debra FryW45NBRGGBRtba
189Andrew NolderM60GBRtba
190Deanne BennettW45GBRtba
192Lewis SaundersM55Stroud & District ACGBRtba
195Nicole HardimanWSENGBRtba
196Paul HardimanM45GBRtba
197Penny HowardW50Stroud and District ACGBRtba
200Sarah LauderWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
201Edward MunroM60Almost AthletesGBRtba
215Catherine HarknessW40Cheltenham Lady RunnersGBRtba
218Paul SmithM40NBRGGBRtba
229Zoe MayoWU23Highworth RC GBRtba
231Christopher BenjaminM45Almost AthletesGBRtba
256Samantha BarkerW45Redditch starsGBRtba
257Louise MoakesW55Redditch starsGBRtba
258Ange CooperW40KingfisherGBRtba
264Judy ScholsW50Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba
275Paul ThomasM45Almost athletes GBRtba
281Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
284Benjamin SmithMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
287Rory DeucharMSENChepstow Harriers GBRtba
291Sarah HarrisW40Weston ACGBRtba
294Linda FoleyW50Portishead Running Club GBRtba
302Mario McNamaraM60Stroud & District ACGBRtba
309Sarah CoxW40GBRtba
337Ben AmigoniMSENGBRtba
338Louise BiddellWSENDursley running club GBRtba
339Angela BushellW45Thornbury Running ClubGBRtba
345Stephen MaddisonM40GBRtba
347Elaine FarrellWSENGBRtba
348Leigh MeachamMSENGBRtba
349Sian MasekoWSENGBRtba
353Paul HarveyMSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBRtba
357Nick LangridgeM65Thornbury RCGBRtba
361Hayley HoggWSENDursley running clubGBRtba
376Luke PerryM50GBRtba
378Sonia BrownW45Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
379Ian ArcherM50GBRtba
381Sally RookeW45Ledbury and District Harriers GBRtba
383Mike HaworthMSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
384Michael PriceMSENGBRtba
403Liam JonesMSENThornbury Running ClubGBRtba
404Peter HuttonM55Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
416Lauryn BenthamWSENGBRtba
418Lana PerryWSENGBRtba
426Helen GodwinW40GBRtba
434Paul HorsfallMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBRtba
436Jonathan HancockM60Usk RunnersGBRtba
5005*Nick SloperM45GBRtba
5018*Kimberley BessantWSENGBRtba

20 miles (415)
1Brendan MarrinanMSENDursley Running ClubGBRtba
3Katie WrightW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
4Helen TibbyW40Run mummy run GBRtba
6Garry WharmbyM50Pegasus RCGBRtba
7Elaine WharmbyW50Pegasus RCGBRtba
8Amy WildenWSENGBRtba
9Dave HollardM50GBRtba
10Becky CourtWSENDursley & District ACGBRtba
11Audrey Harris W40Dursley & District ACGBRtba
12Margaret JohnsonW50Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
13Martha WheelerWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
14Carley O'BrienWSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
15Jill GrasbyWSENGBRtba
17Mandy ChambersW50GBRtba
18Wendy FlemingWSENRedditch starsGBRtba
19Stephen WillisMSENRedditch starsGBRtba
20Jenny CreedWSENGBRtba
21John HayterM50Chippenham Harriers GBRtba
22Judy MillsW60Thornbury RCGBRtba
25Nadine LeeW45Clapham PioneersGBRtba
27Sarah McNaneyW55Northbrook ACGBRtba
28Craig McNaneyM55Northbrook ACGBRtba
29Allison SmithW50Northbrook ACGBRtba
30Hollie HarmerWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
31Sam BuzzaWSENGBRtba
32Claudie CombelasW55Northbrook ACGBRtba
33Simon Butland M40Almost AthletesGBRtba
34Coralie PearsonWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
36Selina Da SilvaW60100 Marathon ClubGBRtba
37Sara ChilcottW45GBRtba
39Rosanna RapalaWSENNorth Bristol Running Group GBRtba
43Liz PharoahWSENNorthbrookGBRtba
44Julie ScourfieldW40Almost AthletesGBRtba
45Maddy ScanlanWSENNBRGGBRtba
46Mark SmithM50Northbrook ACGBRtba
47Sarah ThomsonWSENGBRtba
48Anne-Marie MatthewsWSENBadgersGBRtba
50Isobel MonaghanWSENGBRtba
51Natalie DohertyWSENGBRtba
52Laura MalsburyWSENAldridge RCGBRtba
53Susan HuntW50Bourton RoadrunnersGBRtba
54Susie BesfordW50GBRtba
56Ed HoleMSENGBRtba
57Kerry JimWSENGBRtba
58James PadvisM40Massey Ferguson RCENGtba
59Neil TringM55Almost AthletesGBRtba
60Victoria KennedyWSENAlmost athletes GBRtba
61Robert ClarkeM40Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
62Joanne MarshallWSENGBRtba
63Carl Chaston-FryM50Almost AthletesENGtba
64Mike KennedyM40Almost AthletesGBRtba
65Steve RieglerMSENKingsway Runners GBRtba
67Catherine WheelerWSENBourton Road Runners ClubGBRtba
68Steph HoltonW50Bourton Road Runners ClubGBRtba
69Fraser BoydMSENGBRtba
70Dave ElliottM60Almost AthletesGBRtba
71Mark BloomfieldM45Pegasus RCGBRtba
72Nicola ArnotW40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
73Mark ParkerMSENNorthbrook athletics club GBRtba
74Ann HewlettW45Pershore Plum PloddersGBRtba
75Kevin CoughlanM50Northbrook ACGBRtba
76Paul Ashton M50North Bristol Running Group GBRtba
77Ami YettonWSENPlymouth HarriersGBRtba
78Alex Peyton JonesMSENPlymouth HarriersGBRtba
79Frank InmanMSENSparkhill HarriersGBRtba
80Deirdre RobertsW40GBRtba
81Gareth ThorneM55GBRtba
82Tommy DempseyMSENNorthbrook ACGBRtba
83Andrew McConvilleMSENNorthbrook ACGBRtba
84Jack SmithMSENRedditch StarsGBRtba
87Stu ReesMSENGBRtba
88Simon MerrickM55GBRtba
89Rachel TrothW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
90Jackie RileyW55Bitton Road Runners GBRtba
91Guy BicknellMSENNorthbrook ACGBRtba
92Jackie SlaughterW50Almost AthletesGBRtba
93Lauren PennockWSENNew Marske HarriersGBRtba
94Wendy GardinerW45GBRtba
95Shona DarleyW40Dursley & District ACGBRtba
96Julie BondW45GBRtba
97Rachel SouthwickW40GBRtba
98Richard KershawMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
100Mike SpekeM55CLC StridersGBRtba
101Victoria O'BrienWSENSphinxGBRtba
102Edward CollierM60Almost AthletesGBRtba
103Mat JonesM40Port Talbot Harriers GBRtba
104Andy FrostM45Stroud and District ACGBRtba
105Jade BrightW40GBRtba
106Timothy MilsteadMSENRunning Forever RCGBRtba
108Ceri GriffithsWSENAlmost Athletes GBRtba
109Laura ConnorsWSENGBRtba
110Jacqui TudhopeW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
111Robert TudhopeM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
112Gary HobbsM45GBRtba
114Khirstie BromageW45Kingsway runners GBRtba
115Martin GavinM60Northbrook ACGBRtba
116Vicky SimsWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
117David ChittockM50Almost AthletesGBRtba
118Gemma StevensWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
122Gary HoltonM55Bourton Roadrunners GBRtba
123Emma MillmanW40Angels RCGBRtba
124Helen SawyerW50Westbury HarriersGBRtba
125Michelle LeightonW45Royal Wootton Bassett Hounss RCGBRtba
126Michelle BalchinW40Almost AthletesGBRtba
127Deb LemoirW55GBRtba
129Tim DaviesM40GBRtba
130David WebsterM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
131Sue WebsterW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
134Richard BirchM45Cheltenham and County HarriersGBRtba
135Jane BirchW45Almost AthletesGBRtba
136Alison GreggWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
137Katrina McWhinnieWSENGBRtba
138Lindsey LyesWSENGloucester acGBRtba
139David AdamsM45Stroud & District ACGBRtba
140Stacey HannWSENTewkesbury AllrunnersGBRtba
142Cristina O'BrienWSENTelford HarriersGBRtba
143Paul O'BrienMSENTelford HarriersGBRtba
144Clare WilliamsW45SMRGBRtba
145Beth WilliamsWU19SMRGBRtba
147Julie SwainWSENKingfisher HarriersGBRtba
150Tom JonesMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
151Iain ElliottMSENRunning Forever Running ClubGBRtba
152Rachael NolanWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
153Paul CoxM45GBRtba
154Russ GriffithsMSENCaldicot running clubGBRtba
155Clare GrennanW40Kingfisher harriers GBRtba
156Alison HumeW50Almost AthletesGBRtba
159Rosie LordWSENBristol Up & RunnersGBRtba
160Susan HiggsWSENGBRtba
161James AndrewsM40GBRtba
163Martin O'ConnorMSENStroud & District ACGBRtba
164Nick SpiceMSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
165Matthew FarrerMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBRtba
166Gavin JermanM50CLC StridersGBRtba
167Steve HurnM50Stroud and District ACGBRtba
168Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBRtba
169Shaun CarrM40Almost AthletesGBRtba
170Julie PartonWSENAngels RCGBRtba
171Sarah WrightW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
172Oliver HarrisMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
173Kyle BurgessMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
174Carl LockwoodMSENGBRtba
177David JonesM45Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
178Pauline MoggW60Kingfisher Harrier's GBRtba
179Sara RobinsonW45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
180Clare MantonWSENHucclecote Harriers GBRtba
181Emma TraceyWSENCaldicot Running clubGBRtba
182Chris BakerM45GBRtba
183Paul AshtonM50NBRGGBRtba
184Simon KnightM45GBRtba
185Shaun WerrettMSENGBRtba
188Joel BarwickMSENGBRtba
191Peter HardingMSENCaerleon running clubGBRtba
193Jane ColmanW45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
194Brendon WilsonM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
198Daryl PhillipsMSENBristol and West ACGBRtba
199Ashley CainMSENGBRtba
202Steve WakleyMSENBristol Up & RunnersGBRtba
203Amy BurdisWSENNorthbrook ACGBRtba
204Claire KulisaWSENCaerphilly Runners GBRtba
205Pete ClarkM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
206Sara WilliamsW40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
207Theresa WoolleyW50Centurion RCGBRtba
208Ian DaviesM45CaerleonGBRtba
209Denise FitzgeraldW50Centurion RCGBRtba
210Julie ScholeyW55Les CroupiersGBRtba
211Paul BrutonM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
212Rob FieldM40Chippenham HarriersGBRtba
213Simon WestneyM45GBRtba
214Nigel EvansM65Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
216Bruce DartonM45Coventry TriathletesGBRtba
217Stephen DavidM50GBRtba
219Victoria RossW40REDDITCH STARSGBRtba
220Nicola NoelWSENREDDITCH STARSGBRtba
221Andy ChadburnM45Weston ACGBRtba
222Stephanie FerryWSENCDF Runners GBRtba
223Mark ManleyM45Running Somewhere ElseGBRtba
224Matt DellMSENWeston acGBRtba
225Richard HughesM55Westbury HarriersGBRtba
226Darren HannM45BristolGBRtba
227Susan LeeW50Royal wootton Bassett houndsGBRtba
228Paul CharlesM55Pegasus R.C.GBRtba
230Georgia BarkerWU23Vegan runners UKGBRtba
232Ian ColeMSENDursley Running ClubGBRtba
233Dan CoxMSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
234Amber JordanWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
235Craig MaddockMSENGBRtba
236Jennifer HarwoodWSENGBRtba
237Abi AshcroftWSENGBRtba
239Douglas WightMSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
240Jason HansonMSENGBRtba
241Wendy WoodhouseW45Leamington C and ACGBRtba
242Huw PhillipsM40Cardiff AACGBRtba
243Steve WallbridgeM50Almost AthletesGBRtba
244Sarah WallbridgeW55Almost AthletesGBRtba
245Gavin HallMSENGBRtba
246Ella WilliamsWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
247Matthew CoxMSENGBRtba
248Richard PriceM50Lonely RunnersGBRtba
249Daniel BrookM40Stroud & District ACGBRtba
250James ClayMSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
251Liza HabgoodW40Cleeve LadiesGBRtba
252Andrew Wilkinson MSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
253Simon JarvisMSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
254Carl EvansMSENCDF Runners GBRtba
255Oliver BellM40Almost AthletesGBRtba
259Rob FreemanM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
260Aline ImrayWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
261Clive OsmondM55Les CroupiersGBRtba
262Helen Puerta TerronW40Almost AthletesGBRtba
263Marcos Puerta Terron M40Almost AthletesGBRtba
265Ian MacklinM45Mynyddwyr de CymruGBRtba
266Carina MaunderWSENKingfisher HarriersGBRtba
267Jane CreedW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
268Angela BowkettW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
269Brian FrancisM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
270Caroline McBethW50Swindon StridersGBRtba
271Lee KibbleMSENGBRtba
272Sandra StuartW55Almost AthletesGBRtba
273Stephen HeadsM50North Shields Polytechnic ClubGBRtba
274Laura HeadsWSENGBRtba
276Rachel NashW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
277Karen JohnsonW40Newent runnersGBRtba
278Nisreen KhambatiWSENBristol Up and RunningGBRtba
279Jane RoscoeW50Portishead R CGBRtba
280Laura JonesWSENGBRtba
282Rob JonesMSENWorcester ACGBRtba
283Dan SandfordM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
285Eleri RogersWSENCDF GBRtba
286Carol FeeW40Westbury HarriersGBRtba
288Dave WhiteheadM45GBRtba
289David HeylingsMSENGBRtba
290Josh HarrisM45Weston ACGBRtba
292Guy HolbrowM45London Fields Triathlon ClubGBRtba
293Spencer DaviesM40Northbrook ACGBRtba
295Anthony JeffsM55Midland Masters ACGBRtba
296Rebekah EdwardsWSENGBRtba
297Trevor AllportM60Midland Masters ACGBRtba
298Janet AllportW60Midland Masters ACGBRtba
299Simon BrasierM40GBRtba
300Tony RuddM40Westbury HarriersGBRtba
301Catherine MasonW45Almost AthletesGBRtba
303Kamaljit Singh SahotaM40TitleGBRtba
304Liz LovelockWSENGBRtba
305Hanne MannW40Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBRtba
306Caroline JonesWSENDursley Running ClubGBRtba
307Ciaran McQuadeMSENBristol & West ACGBRtba
308Vivienne WiseW50GBRtba
310Mike BissonMSENLordshill Road RunnersGBRtba
311Craig WilsonMSENNBRGGBRtba
312Katherine LovellWSENNBRGGBRtba
313Andy RaynorMSENForest Of Dean ACGBRtba
314Poppy Watson-BrooksWSENClifton GBRtba
315Chloe FarrarWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
316Lowe JemimaW40Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
317Gary O'BrienM45Swindon HarriersGBRtba
318Shaun PaveyM40Newent RunnersGBRtba
319Joseph BallMU23Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
320Haydn HartnellM50Islwyn RCGBRtba
321Amandine RichWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
322Aine KennyWSENLes Croupiers RCGBRtba
323Joel HerbertWSENCheltenham running clubGBRtba
324Douglas HerbertMSENGBRtba
325Klye SollarsMSENCLC STRIDERS GBRtba
326Katija DewW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
327Lucy WilliamsW40Lady Runners of CheltenhamGBRtba
328Emma WrightW45Cheltenham lady runnersGBRtba
329Teresa RichardsW40GBRtba
330Prashanth SripathiMSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
331James BruceM40Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
332Laura EvansWSENPegasus RCGBRtba
333Kayleigh WildingWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
334Ryan CullenMSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
335Carol ReesW45Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
336Angela ChampionW40Les Croupiers GBRtba
340Kevin GaniM40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
341Guy BradfordM45Weston ACGBRtba
342Anne KelsallW55Aldridge Running ClubGBRtba
343Sara MorganWSENVillage VipersGBRtba
344Darren BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBRtba
346Helen FursmanW40Almost AthletesGBRtba
350Andy WardMSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
351Neil GrinnellM40Ledbury & District Harriers GBRtba
352Philip JeyesM40Almost AthletesGBRtba
354Nicholas CoyleMSENStroud and District ACGBRtba
355Samantha ThompsonWSENGBRtba
356Simon SweeneyM45Northbrook ACGBRtba
358Ian HoareM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
359Russell PalmerMSENTewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBRtba
360Karl MaskreyMSENTewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBRtba
362Patrick TaylorM55Redditch StarsGBRtba
363Gwyn WilliamsM50Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBRtba
364Anne WilliamsW45Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBRtba
365Ruairidh FinlaysonMSENGBRtba
366Colin JohnsonM50Westbury HarriersGBRtba
367Ian Nash-CollierM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
368Phil JohnsonM45Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtba
369Nicola BeckW45Lliswerry GBRtba
370Gareth BeckM50Lliswerry GBRtba
371Eve Gallop-EvansW50Les CroupiersGBRtba
372Graham WebbM40GBRtba
373Den EvansW55GloucesterGBRtba
374Nigel NashM55GloucesterGBRtba
375Sharon NashW50GloucesterGBRtba
377Keith BrownM50Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
380Steve RookeM45Ledbury and District Harriers GBRtba
382David. E WilliamsM50Les CroupiersGBRtba
385Claire ScottWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
386Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry runners GBRtba
387Chris StewartM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
388Sonja BreeseW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
389Sarah PryorW40Pegasus RCGBRtba
390Jennifer DigweedW40GBRtba
391Maggie SalterW55Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
392Howard AttwoodM65Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
393Lee StopfordMSENStroud & District ACGBRtba
394Oliver NolanM60Almost AthletesGBRtba
395Kerry BriggsWSENLes CroupiersGBRtba
396Adrian NobleM50Weston acGBRtba
397Chris DaviesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
398Thompson BarryM40Ledbury and District HarriersGBRtba
399Billy HaytonMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
400Martin BeardM50Cwm Ogwr Running ClubGBRtba
401Mark GreatorexM55Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
402Neema MalMSENLes CroupiersGBRtba
405Peter OveyM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
406Sarah WilsonW45GBRtba
407Donna LloydWSENGBRtba
408Michaela GrahamWSENGBRtba
409Matthew GobbettMSENCaerleon RCGBRtba
410Jude RodriguesM50Tewkesbury ACGBRtba
411Andrew HallM55Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRtba
412Nat SelmanM40Stroud and District ACGBRtba
413Adam StokesMSENTaunton ACGBRtba
414Stephen WatsonM45Dursley & District ACGBRtba
415Amy FergusonWSENGBRtba
417Hattie JenkinsWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
419Jamie BurgessMSENGBRtba
420Zoe BurgessWSENGBRtba
421Chris MillerM40GBRtba
422Ellie BourdeauxW40Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
423Jo ArdenW45Northbrook ACGBRtba
424James SmithMSENGBRtba
425Wilfred HuxtableMSENWeston ACGBRtba
427Kath GreenWSENGBRtba
428Andrew PatersonM45CLC StridersGBRtba
429Linley BeresfordMSENGBRtba
430Naomi AylwinWSENBristol Up & RunnersGBRtba
431Andy GardinerMSENCheltenham HarriersGBRtba
432Neil WilliamsM50Caerleon RCGBRtba
433Ian WhatmoughM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
435Jonathan GauntM45GBRtba
437Andrew MerrettMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
5001*Tom HarlowMSENGBRtba
5002*Vicky MeadW45GBRtba
5003*Tracy BuckleW45GBRtba
5004*Susan RoigW40GBRtba
5006*Lisa SearleW45GBRtba
5007*Jeffrey SearleM50GBRtba
5008*Sharon BaileyW45GBRtba
5009*Kristian MearsM40GBRtba
5010*Lisa WheatleyWSENGBRtba
5011*Jodie Louvain HardingWSENGBRtba
5012*Zoey WhiteWSENGBRtba
5013*Corinna O'ConnorW40GBRtba
5014*Steve BottomleyM50GBRtba
5015*Claire NewellW55GBRtba
5016*Emma KiernanWSENGBRtba
5017*Claire DonachieWSENGBRtba
5019*Christina HanleyW50GBRtba
5020*Janeann HammondW45GBRtba
5021*David HammondM45GBRtba
5022*Alex WilsonMSENGBRtba
5023*Eilidh BellWSENGBRtba
5024*jenny millsW65GBRtba
5025*michael hellikerMSENGBRtba
5026*Matt CollinsMSENGBRtba
5027*James LaceyMSENGBRtba
5028*Nicola WillisWSENGBRtba
5029*Kate ChristianW50GBRtba
5030*Adrian SaveryMSENGBRtba
5031*STEPHENS MARCMSENGBRtba
5032*JUDGE MEGANWSENGBRtba
5033*ROODE STEVEM50GBRtba
5034*THORNE SCOTTMSENGBRtba
5035*CAMERON AMYW40GBRtba
5036*EVANS JACKIEWU3GBRtba
5037*COWARD JEREMYM45GBRtba
5038*CUMMINGS ALISTAIRMSENGBRtba
5039*HURFORD MARKMSENGBRtba
5040*HOPKINS MELANIEW50GBRtba
5041*KINGSTON IEUANMSENGBRtba
5042*GILES ADAMMSENGBRtba
5043*ROSS MICHELLEWSENGBRtba
5044*WILSON IVANAWSENGBRtba
5045*BROUGHTON JULIEW50GBRtba
5046*GREEN ALLANM60GBRtba
5047*PARKER GETHINM40GBRtba
5048*ROBBINS PAULM40tba
5049*SALT JOYW50tba
5050*SALT DAVIDM50tba
5051*GRANT SALLYW40tba
5052*LEAFE KATEWSENtba
5053*RICHMOND JAMESMSENtba
5054*BLABER JUSTINEW50tba
5055*NICHOLS MELANIEW50tba
5056*PRINGLE NEILM55tba
5057*DAVIES CLAIREW40tba
5058*MUSTOE JANETW45tba
5059*HEADLEY REBECCAWSENtba
5060*Nash JohnM55tba
5061*Sharpe-Nash WendyW50tba
5062*Evans MikeM60tba
5063*Wheeler SydM75tba
5064*Schols Robin-MarkM50tba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd