Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


20/20 Fission Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=498, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 22 February 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
20 kms (83)
2Annette Heylings F60Dursley Running Club GBRtba
5Paul MossM35UnattachedGBRtba
16Becky LeesF35Triathlon RedditchENGtba
23Vicky SwansonF45UnattachedGBRtba
24Dave SwansonM45UnattachedGBRtba
26Sarah CantinF40UnattachedGBRtba
35Katherine PriceF35UnattachedGBRtba
38Audrey BodmanF50NBRGGBRtba
40Amanda NormanF45NBRGGBRtba
41Maxine WaldockF45NBRGGBRtba
42David WaldockM45NBRGGBRtba
49Wendy SheenF50UnattachedGBRtba
55Jamila TbealehFNorth Bristol running group GBRtba
66Nicky GrantF40Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
85Jo WestwoodF50UnattachedGBRtba
86Wendy ColeF45Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
99Rob GriffithsMUnattached GBRtba
107Claire HurrellFRunning Forever RCGBRtba
113Sue HobbsF50UnattachedGBRtba
119Gary FarquharsonM50Almost AthletesENGtba
120Matthew SargeantMUnattachedGBRtba
121Emily SargeantFUnattachedGBRtba
128Elaine RowlandsF50Aberystwyth Athletic ClubGBRtba
132Denise PopeF50UnattachedGBRtba
133Jane AndowF45Unattached GBRtba
141Madi HearneF55Winscombe Ladies Running Group, Run Together (Run England)GBRtba
146Natalie CutlerF45Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
148Bernadette SimmondsF55Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
149Julie RaeF45Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
157Phillipa StokesF45Kingfisher Harriers GBRtba
158Nicki MoleF40Kingfisher Harriers GBRtba
175Craig LovittM35UnattachedGBRtba
186Angela Broady-SmithF50UnattachedGBRtba
187Debra FryF45NBRGGBRtba
189Andrew NolderM60UnattachedGBRtba
190Deanne BennettF45UnattachedGBRtba
192Lewis SaundersM55Stroud & District ACGBRtba
195Nicole HardimanF35UnnattachedGBRtba
196Paul HardimanM45UnnattachedGBRtba
197Penny HowardF50Stroud and District ACGBRtba
200Sarah LauderF35Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
201Edward MunroM60Almost AthletesGBRtba
215Catherine HarknessF40Cheltenham Lady RunnersGBRtba
218Paul SmithM40NBRGGBRtba
229Zoe MayoFHighworth RC GBRtba
231Christopher BenjaminM45Almost AthletesGBRtba
256Samantha BarkerF45Redditch starsGBRtba
257Louise MoakesF55Redditch starsGBRtba
258Ange CooperF40KingfisherGBRtba
264Judy ScholsF50Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba
275Paul ThomasM45Almost athletes GBRtba
281Brenda AveryF65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
284Benjamin SmithM35Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
287Rory DeucharM35Chepstow Harriers GBRtba
291Sarah HarrisF40Weston ACGBRtba
294Linda FoleyF50Portishead Running Club GBRtba
302Mario McNamaraM60Stroud & District ACGBRtba
309Sarah CoxF40UnattachedGBRtba
337Ben AmigoniMUnattached GBRtba
338Louise BiddellF35Dursley running club GBRtba
339Angela BushellF45Thornbury Running ClubGBRtba
345Stephen MaddisonM40Unattached GBRtba
347Elaine FarrellF35Unattached GBRtba
348Leigh MeachamMUnattachedGBRtba
349Sian MasekoF35UnattachedGBRtba
353Paul HarveyM35Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBRtba
357Nick LangridgeM65Thornbury RCGBRtba
361Hayley HoggFDursley running clubGBRtba
376Luke PerryM50UnattachedGBRtba
378Sonia BrownF45Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
379Ian ArcherM50UnattachedGBRtba
381Sally RookeF45Ledbury and District Harriers GBRtba
383Mike HaworthMCDF RunnersGBRtba
384Michael PriceMUnattached GBRtba
403Liam JonesMThornbury Running ClubGBRtba
404Peter HuttonM55Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
416Lauryn BenthamF35UnattachedGBRtba
418Lana PerryFUnattachedGBRtba
426Helen GodwinF40UnattachedGBRtba
434Paul HorsfallM35Cheltenham and County HarriersGBRtba
436Jonathan HancockM60Usk RunnersGBRtba
5005*Nick SloperM45NoneGBRtba
5018*Kimberley BessantFNoneGBRtba

20 miles (415)
1Brendan MarrinanMDursley Running ClubGBRtba
3Katie WrightF40Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
4Helen TibbyF40Run mummy run GBRtba
6Garry WharmbyM50Pegasus RCGBRtba
7Elaine WharmbyF50Pegasus RCGBRtba
8Amy WildenF35UnattachedGBRtba
9Dave HollardM50UnattachedGBRtba
10Becky CourtF35Dursley & District ACGBRtba
11Audrey Harris F40Dursley & District ACGBRtba
12Margaret JohnsonF50Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
13Martha WheelerFBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
14Carley O'BrienFHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
15Jill GrasbyFUnattachedGBRtba
17Mandy ChambersF50UnattachedGBRtba
18Wendy FlemingF35Redditch starsGBRtba
19Stephen WillisM35Redditch starsGBRtba
20Jenny CreedFUnattachedGBRtba
21John HayterM50Chippenham Harriers GBRtba
22Judy MillsF60Thornbury RCGBRtba
25Nadine LeeF45Clapham PioneersGBRtba
27Sarah McNaneyF55Northbrook ACGBRtba
28Craig McNaneyM55Northbrook ACGBRtba
29Allison SmithF50Northbrook ACGBRtba
30Hollie HarmerFEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
31Sam BuzzaFUnattachedGBRtba
32Claudie CombelasF55Northbrook ACGBRtba
33Simon Butland M40Almost AthletesGBRtba
34Coralie PearsonF35Almost AthletesGBRtba
36Selina Da SilvaF60100 Marathon ClubGBRtba
37Sara ChilcottF45UnattachedGBRtba
39Rosanna RapalaFNorth Bristol Running Group GBRtba
43Liz PharoahF35NorthbrookGBRtba
44Julie ScourfieldF40Almost AthletesGBRtba
45Maddy ScanlanFNBRGGBRtba
46Mark SmithM50Northbrook ACGBRtba
47Sarah ThomsonF35UnattachedGBRtba
48Anne-Marie MatthewsF35BadgersGBRtba
50Isobel MonaghanF35UnattachedGBRtba
51Natalie DohertyFUnattachedGBRtba
52Laura MalsburyF35Aldridge RCGBRtba
53Susan HuntF50Bourton RoadrunnersGBRtba
54Susie BesfordF50UnattachedGBRtba
56Ed HoleM35UnattachedGBRtba
57Kerry JimFUnattachedGBRtba
58James PadvisM40Massey Ferguson RCENGtba
59Neil TringM55Almost AthletesGBRtba
60Victoria KennedyF35Almost athletes GBRtba
61Robert ClarkeM40Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
62Joanne MarshallF35UnattachedGBRtba
63Carl Chaston-FryM50Almost AthletesENGtba
64Mike KennedyM40Almost AthletesGBRtba
65Steve RieglerM35Kingsway Runners GBRtba
67Catherine WheelerFBourton Road Runners ClubGBRtba
68Steph HoltonF50Bourton Road Runners ClubGBRtba
69Fraser BoydM35UnattachedGBRtba
70Dave ElliottM60Almost AthletesGBRtba
71Mark BloomfieldM45Pegasus RCGBRtba
72Nicola ArnotF40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
73Mark ParkerM35Northbrook athletics club GBRtba
74Ann HewlettF45Pershore Plum PloddersGBRtba
75Kevin CoughlanM50Northbrook ACGBRtba
76Paul Ashton M50North Bristol Running Group GBRtba
77Ami YettonF35Plymouth HarriersGBRtba
78Alex Peyton JonesM35Plymouth HarriersGBRtba
79Frank InmanMSparkhill HarriersGBRtba
80Deirdre RobertsF40Unattached GBRtba
81Gareth ThorneM55UnattachedGBRtba
82Tommy DempseyM35Northbrook ACGBRtba
83Andrew McConvilleM35Northbrook ACGBRtba
84Jack SmithMRedditch StarsGBRtba
87Stu ReesM35UnattachedGBRtba
88Simon MerrickM55NAGBRtba
89Rachel TrothF45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
90Jackie RileyF55Bitton Road Runners GBRtba
91Guy BicknellM35Northbrook ACGBRtba
92Jackie SlaughterF50Almost AthletesGBRtba
93Lauren PennockFNew Marske HarriersGBRtba
94Wendy GardinerF45UnattachedGBRtba
95Shona DarleyF40Dursley & District ACGBRtba
96Julie BondF45N/AGBRtba
97Rachel SouthwickF40UnattachedGBRtba
98Richard KershawM35Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
100Mike SpekeM55CLC StridersGBRtba
101Victoria O'BrienF35SphinxGBRtba
102Edward CollierM60Almost AthletesGBRtba
103Mat JonesM40Port Talbot Harriers GBRtba
104Andy FrostM45Stroud and District ACGBRtba
105Jade BrightF40UnattachedGBRtba
106Timothy MilsteadMRunning Forever RCGBRtba
108Ceri GriffithsFAlmost Athletes GBRtba
109Laura ConnorsFUnattachedGBRtba
110Jacqui TudhopeF40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
111Robert TudhopeM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
112Gary HobbsM45UnattachedGBRtba
114Khirstie BromageF45Kingsway runners GBRtba
115Martin GavinM60Northbrook ACGBRtba
116Vicky SimsFForest of Dean ACGBRtba
117David ChittockM50Almost AthletesGBRtba
118Gemma StevensFAlmost AthletesGBRtba
122Gary HoltonM55Bourton Roadrunners GBRtba
123Emma MillmanF40Angels RCGBRtba
124Helen SawyerF50Westbury HarriersGBRtba
125Michelle LeightonF45Royal Wootton Bassett Hounss RCGBRtba
126Michelle BalchinF40Almost AthletesGBRtba
127Deb LemoirF55UnattachedGBRtba
129Tim DaviesM40UnnatachedGBRtba
130David WebsterM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
131Sue WebsterF50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
134Richard BirchM45Cheltenham and County HarriersGBRtba
135Jane BirchF45Almost AthletesGBRtba
136Alison GreggF35Almost AthletesGBRtba
137Katrina McWhinnieF35UnattachedGBRtba
138Lindsey LyesFGloucester acGBRtba
139David AdamsM45Stroud & District ACGBRtba
140Stacey HannF35Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBRtba
142Cristina O'BrienF35Telford HarriersGBRtba
143Paul O'BrienM35Telford HarriersGBRtba
144Clare WilliamsF45SMRGBRtba
145Beth WilliamsFU20SMRGBRtba
147Julie SwainFKingfisher HarriersGBRtba
150Tom JonesM35Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
151Iain ElliottMRunning Forever Running ClubGBRtba
152Rachael NolanF35Almost AthletesGBRtba
153Paul CoxM45UnattachedGBRtba
154Russ GriffithsM35Caldicot running clubGBRtba
155Clare GrennanF40Kingfisher harriers GBRtba
156Alison HumeF50Almost AthletesGBRtba
159Rosie LordF35Bristol Up & RunnersGBRtba
160Susan HiggsFUnattachedGBRtba
161James AndrewsM40N/AGBRtba
163Martin O'ConnorM35Stroud & District ACGBRtba
164Nick SpiceM35Almost AthletesGBRtba
165Matthew FarrerM35Cheltenham and County HarriersGBRtba
166Gavin JermanM50CLC StridersGBRtba
167Steve HurnM50Stroud and District ACGBRtba
168Caroline BassettF35Pegasus RCGBRtba
169Shaun CarrM40Almost AthletesGBRtba
170Julie PartonF35Angels RCGBRtba
171Sarah WrightF45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
172Oliver HarrisM35Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
173Kyle BurgessMLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
174Carl LockwoodMUnattachedGBRtba
177David JonesM45Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
178Pauline MoggF60Kingfisher Harrier's GBRtba
179Sara RobinsonF45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
180Clare MantonF35Hucclecote Harriers GBRtba
181Emma TraceyF35Caldicot Running clubGBRtba
182Chris BakerM45UnattachedGBRtba
183Paul AshtonM50NBRGGBRtba
184Simon KnightM45UnattachedGBRtba
185Shaun WerrettMUnattachedGBRtba
188Joel BarwickMUnattachedGBRtba
191Peter HardingMCaerleon running clubGBRtba
193Jane ColmanF45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
194Brendon WilsonM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
198Daryl PhillipsMBristol and West ACGBRtba
199Ashley CainM35UnattachedGBRtba
202Steve WakleyM35Bristol Up & RunnersGBRtba
203Amy BurdisFNorthbrook ACGBRtba
204Claire KulisaF35Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
205Pete ClarkM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
206Sara WilliamsF40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
207Theresa WoolleyF50Centurion RCGBRtba
208Ian DaviesM45CaerleonGBRtba
209Denise FitzgeraldF50Centurion RCGBRtba
210Julie ScholeyF55Les CroupiersGBRtba
211Paul BrutonM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
212Rob FieldM40Chippenham HarriersGBRtba
213Simon WestneyM45GBRtba
214Nigel EvansM65Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
216Bruce DartonM45Coventry TriathletesGBRtba
217Stephen DavidM50UnattachedGBRtba
219Victoria RossF40REDDITCH STARSGBRtba
220Nicola NoelF35REDDITCH STARSGBRtba
221Andy ChadburnM45Weston ACGBRtba
222Stephanie FerryFCDF Runners GBRtba
223Mark ManleyM45Running Somewhere ElseGBRtba
224Matt DellMWeston acGBRtba
225Richard HughesM55Westbury HarriersGBRtba
226Darren HannM45BristolGBRtba
227Susan LeeF50Royal wootton Bassett houndsGBRtba
228Paul CharlesM55Pegasus R.C.GBRtba
230Georgia BarkerFU20Vegan runners UKGBRtba
232Ian ColeM35Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
233Dan CoxMHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
234Amber JordanFCDF RunnersGBRtba
235Craig MaddockMUnattachedGBRtba
236Jennifer HarwoodFUnattachedGBRtba
237Abi AshcroftFUnattachedGBRtba
239Douglas WightMAlmost AthletesGBRtba
240Jason HansonMUnattachedGBRtba
241Wendy WoodhouseF45Leamington C and ACGBRtba
242Huw PhillipsM40Cardiff AACGBRtba
243Steve WallbridgeM50Almost AthletesGBRtba
244Sarah WallbridgeF55Almost AthletesGBRtba
245Gavin HallMUnattachedGBRtba
246Ella WilliamsFCDF RunnersGBRtba
247Matthew CoxMUnattachedGBRtba
248Richard PriceM50Lonely RunnersGBRtba
249Daniel BrookM40Stroud & District ACGBRtba
250James ClayM35Almost AthletesGBRtba
251Liza HabgoodF40Cleeve LadiesGBRtba
252Andrew Wilkinson MAlmost AthletesGBRtba
253Simon JarvisMAlmost AthletesGBRtba
254Carl EvansMCDF Runners GBRtba
255Oliver BellM40Almost AthletesGBRtba
259Rob FreemanM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
260Aline ImrayF35Almost AthletesGBRtba
261Clive OsmondM55Les CroupiersGBRtba
262Helen Puerta TerronF40Almost AthletesGBRtba
263Marcos Puerta Terron M40Almost AthletesGBRtba
265Ian MacklinM45Mynyddwyr de CymruGBRtba
266Carina MaunderF35Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
267Jane CreedF40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
268Angela BowkettF50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
269Brian FrancisM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
270Caroline McBethF50Swindon StridersGBRtba
271Lee KibbleMNoneGBRtba
272Sandra StuartF55Almost AthletesGBRtba
273Stephen HeadsM50North Shields Polytechnic ClubGBRtba
274Laura HeadsFUnattachedGBRtba
276Rachel NashF40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
277Karen JohnsonF40Newent runnersGBRtba
278Nisreen KhambatiFBristol Up and RunningGBRtba
279Jane RoscoeF50Portishead R CGBRtba
280Laura JonesF35UnattachedGBRtba
282Rob JonesMWorcester ACGBRtba
283Dan SandfordM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
285Eleri RogersF35CDF GBRtba
286Carol FeeF40Westbury HarriersGBRtba
288Dave WhiteheadM45UnattachedGBRtba
289David HeylingsM35UnattachedGBRtba
290Josh HarrisM45Weston ACGBRtba
292Guy HolbrowM45London Fields Triathlon ClubGBRtba
293Spencer DaviesM40Northbrook ACGBRtba
295Anthony JeffsM55Midland Masters ACGBRtba
296Rebekah EdwardsFUnattachedGBRtba
297Trevor AllportM60Midland Masters ACGBRtba
298Janet AllportF60Midland Masters ACGBRtba
299Simon BrasierM40Unattached GBRtba
300Tony RuddM40Westbury HarriersGBRtba
301Catherine MasonF45Almost AthletesGBRtba
303Kamaljit Singh SahotaM40TitleGBRtba
304Liz LovelockFUnattachedGBRtba
305Hanne MannF40Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBRtba
306Caroline JonesF35Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
307Ciaran McQuadeM35Bristol & West ACGBRtba
308Vivienne WiseF50UnattachedGBRtba
310Mike BissonM35Lordshill Road RunnersGBRtba
311Craig WilsonMNBRGGBRtba
312Katherine LovellFNBRGGBRtba
313Andy RaynorMForest Of Dean ACGBRtba
314Poppy Watson-BrooksFClifton GBRtba
315Chloe FarrarFAlmost AthletesGBRtba
316Lowe JemimaF40Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
317Gary O'BrienM45Swindon HarriersGBRtba
318Shaun PaveyM40Newent RunnersGBRtba
319Joseph BallMU20Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
320Haydn HartnellM50Islwyn RCGBRtba
321Amandine RichFAlmost AthletesGBRtba
322Aine KennyF35Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
323Joel HerbertFCheltenham running clubGBRtba
324Douglas HerbertMUnattachedGBRtba
325Klye SollarsMCLC STRIDERS GBRtba
326Katija DewF45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
327Lucy WilliamsF40Lady Runners of CheltenhamGBRtba
328Emma WrightF45Cheltenham lady runnersGBRtba
329Teresa RichardsF40UnattachedGBRtba
330Prashanth SripathiMAlmost AthletesGBRtba
331James BruceM40Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
332Laura EvansFPegasus RCGBRtba
333Kayleigh WildingFCDF RunnersGBRtba
334Ryan CullenMCDF RunnersGBRtba
335Carol ReesF45Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
336Angela ChampionF40Les Croupiers GBRtba
340Kevin GaniM40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
341Guy BradfordM45Weston ACGBRtba
342Anne KelsallF55Aldridge Running ClubGBRtba
343Sara MorganF35Village VipersGBRtba
344Darren BishopM35Pontypridd roadentsGBRtba
346Helen FursmanF40Almost AthletesGBRtba
350Andy WardM35Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
351Neil GrinnellM40Ledbury & District Harriers GBRtba
352Philip JeyesM40Almost AthletesGBRtba
354Nicholas CoyleMStroud and District ACGBRtba
355Samantha ThompsonFUnattached GBRtba
356Simon SweeneyM45Northbrook ACGBRtba
358Ian HoareM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
359Russell PalmerM35Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBRtba
360Karl MaskreyM35Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBRtba
362Patrick TaylorM55Redditch StarsGBRtba
363Gwyn WilliamsM50Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBRtba
364Anne WilliamsF45Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBRtba
365Ruairidh FinlaysonMUnattachedGBRtba
366Colin JohnsonM50Westbury HarriersGBRtba
367Ian Nash-CollierM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
368Phil JohnsonM45Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtba
369Nicola BeckF45Lliswerry GBRtba
370Gareth BeckM50Lliswerry GBRtba
371Eve Gallop-EvansF50Les CroupiersGBRtba
372Graham WebbM40UnattachedGBRtba
373Den EvansF55GloucesterGBRtba
374Nigel NashM55GloucesterGBRtba
375Sharon NashF50GloucesterGBRtba
377Keith BrownM50Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
380Steve RookeM45Ledbury and District Harriers GBRtba
382David. E WilliamsM50Les CroupiersGBRtba
385Claire ScottFLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
386Lisa NichollsF45Lliswerry runners GBRtba
387Chris StewartM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
388Sonja BreeseF40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
389Sarah PryorF40Pegasus RCGBRtba
390Jennifer DigweedF40UnattachedGBRtba
391Maggie SalterF55Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
392Howard AttwoodM65Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
393Lee StopfordMStroud & District ACGBRtba
394Oliver NolanM60Almost AthletesGBRtba
395Kerry BriggsFLes CroupiersGBRtba
396Adrian NobleM50Weston acGBRtba
397Chris DaviesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
398Thompson BarryM40Ledbury and District HarriersGBRtba
399Billy HaytonMPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
400Martin BeardM50Cwm Ogwr Running ClubGBRtba
401Mark GreatorexM55Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
402Neema MalMLes CroupiersGBRtba
405Peter OveyM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
406Sarah WilsonF45Unattached GBRtba
407Donna LloydFUnattached GBRtba
408Michaela GrahamFUnattached GBRtba
409Matthew GobbettM35Caerleon RCGBRtba
410Jude RodriguesM50Tewkesbury ACGBRtba
411Andrew HallM55Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRtba
412Nat SelmanM40Stroud and District ACGBRtba
413Adam StokesMTaunton ACGBRtba
414Stephen WatsonM45Dursley & District ACGBRtba
415Amy FergusonFUnattachedGBRtba
417Hattie JenkinsFAlmost AthletesGBRtba
419Jamie BurgessMUnattachedGBRtba
420Zoe BurgessFUnattachedGBRtba
421Chris MillerM40UnattachedGBRtba
422Ellie BourdeauxF40Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
423Jo ArdenF45Northbrook ACGBRtba
424James SmithMUnattachedGBRtba
425Wilfred HuxtableMWeston ACGBRtba
427Kath GreenF35UnattachedGBRtba
428Andrew PatersonM45CLC StridersGBRtba
429Linley BeresfordMUnattachedGBRtba
430Naomi AylwinFBristol Up & RunnersGBRtba
431Andy GardinerMCheltenham HarriersGBRtba
432Neil WilliamsM50Caerleon RCGBRtba
433Ian WhatmoughM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
435Jonathan GauntM45UnattachedGBRtba
437Andrew MerrettMBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
5001*Tom HarlowM35NoneGBRtba
5002*Vicky MeadF45NoneGBRtba
5003*Tracy BuckleF45NoneGBRtba
5004*Susan RoigF40NoneGBRtba
5006*Lisa SearleF45NoneGBRtba
5007*Jeffrey SearleM50NoneGBRtba
5008*Sharon BaileyF45NoneGBRtba
5009*Kristian MearsM40NoneGBRtba
5010*Lisa WheatleyF35NoneGBRtba
5011*Jodie Louvain HardingFNoneGBRtba
5012*Zoey WhiteF35NoneGBRtba
5013*Corinna O'ConnorF40NoneGBRtba
5014*Steve BottomleyM50NoneGBRtba
5015*Claire NewellF55NoneGBRtba
5016*Emma KiernanFNoneGBRtba
5017*Claire DonachieFNoneGBRtba
5019*Christina HanleyF50NoneGBRtba
5020*Janeann HammondF45NoneGBRtba
5021*David HammondM45NoneGBRtba
5022*Alex WilsonMNoneGBRtba
5023*Eilidh BellFNoneGBRtba
5024*jenny millsF65NoneGBRtba
5025*michael hellikerM35NoneGBRtba
5026*Matt CollinsM35NoneGBRtba
5027*James LaceyM35NoneGBRtba
5028*Nicola WillisFNoneGBRtba
5029*Kate ChristianF50NoneGBRtba
5030*Adrian SaveryMNoneGBRtba
5031*STEPHENS MARCM35NoneGBRtba
5032*JUDGE MEGANFNoneGBRtba
5033*ROODE STEVEM50NoneGBRtba
5034*THORNE SCOTTMNoneGBRtba
5035*CAMERON AMYF40NoneGBRtba
5036*EVANS JACKIEFU3NoneGBRtba
5037*COWARD JEREMYM45NoneGBRtba
5038*CUMMINGS ALISTAIRM35NoneGBRtba
5039*HURFORD MARKM35NoneGBRtba
5040*HOPKINS MELANIEF50NoneGBRtba
5041*KINGSTON IEUANM35NoneGBRtba
5042*GILES ADAMM35NoneGBRtba
5043*ROSS MICHELLEFNoneGBRtba
5044*WILSON IVANAFNoneGBRtba
5045*BROUGHTON JULIEF50NoneGBRtba
5046*GREEN ALLANM60NoneGBRtba
5047*PARKER GETHINM40NoneGBRtba
5048*ROBBINS PAULM40Nonetba
5049*SALT JOYF50Nonetba
5050*SALT DAVIDM50Nonetba
5051*GRANT SALLYF40Nonetba
5052*LEAFE KATEFNonetba
5053*RICHMOND JAMESMNonetba
5054*BLABER JUSTINEF50Nonetba
5055*NICHOLS MELANIEF50Nonetba
5056*PRINGLE NEILM55Nonetba
5057*DAVIES CLAIREF40Nonetba
5058*MUSTOE JANETF45Nonetba
5059*HEADLEY REBECCAFNonetba
5060*Nash JohnM55Nonetba
5061*Sharpe-Nash WendyF50Nonetba
5062*Evans MikeM60Nonetba
5063*Wheeler SydM75Nonetba
5064*Schols Robin-MarkM50Nonetba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd