Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Night Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=545, Online=100%, Event1=193, Event2=223, Event3=194)

Event 117/11/16 Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike, Forest Of Dean
Event 219/01/17 Night Race 2 - Chepstow Race Course
Event 323/02/17 Night Race 3 - Beechenhurst Lodge


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
10k Night Run (545)
1Vaughan HopkinsM40GBRtba
2Nicholas PollardM40GBRtba
3Nick SloperM45Chelsea Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
4Lynn LathamW60Newent RunnersGBRtba
5James FotheringhamMSENSerpentine RCGBRtbatbatba
6Jo WhiteW40Newent RunnersGBRtba
7Jamie LightlyMSENGBRtba
8Paul AllenM45GBRtba
9Emily SargeantWSENGBRtbatba
10Peter HewittMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
11Donna SheenWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
12Claire PriceW50Newent runnersGBRtba
13Laura JonesWSEN unaffiliatedGBRtba
14Suzy Dymond-WhiteW50GBRtba
15Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBRtbatbatba
16Amy WildenWSENGBRtba
17Lisa MorganWSENGBRtba
18Steven MarshallMSENGBRtba
19Jacqui WyndsW60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
20Ian SummersM50Gloucester Athletic ClubGBRtba
21Patrick GrantM40GBRtba
22Emma PooleW50NewentGBRtba
23Mike BryceM40Tewkesbury Running ClubGBRtba
24David O'FarrellM45GBRtba
25Souter StuartM40GBRtba
26Donna LloydWSENGBRtba
27Toby DunfordMSENGBRtbatba
28Lowri BryerWSENGBRtba
29Francis MantleM60GBRtba
30James SullivanMSENGBRtba
31Maggie PettitW60Newent RunnersGBRtbatba
32Carolyn DentW50Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
33Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
34Bambi ShawWSENGBRtbatbatba
35Richard CroninMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYMtbatbatba
36James VidlerM55GBRtba
37Ian ChappellM55The Stragglers RCGBRtba
38Vicky ChappellW60The Stragglers RCGBRtba
39Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBRtba
40Jackie BrownW55GBRtba
41Nigel BrownM55GBRtba
42Karen HaileW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
43Kate PowellW45GBRtba
44James KirkM50GBRtba
45Annie KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
46Victoria SimsWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
47Darren OuldMSENGBRtba
48Nathan GormanMSENGormanRunGBRtba
49Richard EvansM40Hereford RunnersGBRtba
50Rob NichollsMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
51Catherine NixonWSENGBRtbatba
53Chloe PowlesWU23Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBRtba
54Kate DayW40GBRtba
55John DayM40GBRtba
56Andrew ThorpeM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
57Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean athletic club GBRtba
58George SmithM40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
59Nerys ChaplinWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
60Daniel LandegM50GBRtba
61Paul RobertsMSENGBRtba
62Ben MitchellM40Southville RCGBRtba
63Michelle BalchinW40Almost AthletesGBRtba
64Nicola WoodmanW40Almost AthletesGBRtba
65David GriffithsM65Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba
66Walter LeachM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
67Steve OwenM60Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
68Mike BerryM40GBRtba
69Kate BerryW40GBRtba
70Wayne BevanMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
71Anna BevanWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
72Sally TurnerW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
73Paul TurnerM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
74Sharon LanfearW40GBRtba
75Laura ButlerW45Running Somewhere ElseGBRtba
76Tracy LordW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
77Nicholas LordM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
78Alison RobertsW40GBRtba
79Micaela SwanW40Newent RunnersGBRtba
80Andrew LloydMSENNewent RunnersGBRtba
81Alan BarwellM45GBRtba
82Cherry FowlerW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
83Frances EvansW40Newent RunnersGBRtba
84Simon PetersonM45Islwyn RCGBRtba
85Andy ChambersM55Newent RunnersGBRtba
86Danielle HayesWSENKingswood Tri ClubGBRtba
87Elizabeth StokesW40Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
88Daniel PaytonM40GBRtba
89James CockerillMSENGBRtba
90Jacqui TudhopeW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
91Robert TudhopeM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
92Katie ButcherW40GBRtba
93David GeorgeM60Westbury HarriersGBRtbatbatba
94Steve HillM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
95Michelle HoeyWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
96Emily MillsWSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRtba
97Gary BeardMSENGBRtba
98Max SuffM50Hereford Couriers GBRtba
99Dan NottMSENNorth BristolGBRtba
100Adrian GwilliamM50Fairwater Runners cwmbranGBRtbatba
101Matt BondM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
102Abi BeachWSENGBRtba
103Karen GeelhoedW40GBRtba
104John O'BrienM50Great Western RunnersGBRtbatbatba
105Jodie HowellsWSENGBRtba
106Daren SmithM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
107Sian JonesWSENCaerleon RCGBRtba
108Gareth HartM45Caerleon RCGBRtba
109Natasha PlantW45Hereford Ghost RunnerGBRtba
110Linda WozencroftW40Hereford Ghost RunnersGBRtba
111Ben ArkellMU23Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtbatbatba
112Rachael CratchleyWSENGBRtba
113William WhiteMU23MDCGBRtba
114Louise TrumanWSENGBRtba
115Gary BurkesM45Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
116Mike ReddanM45GBRtba
117Jade EvansWSENGBRtba
118Heidi LaneW45GBRtba
119Mary BakerW45GBRtba
120Mark BakerM45GBRtba
121Paul CassellsM50Tuesday trotters GBRtba
122Ellie CassellsWU23Tuesday trotters GBRtba
123Louis WilliamsMU23Tuesday trotters GBRtba
124Dan SandfordM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
125Sophie ReevesWU23GBRtba
126Andrew DickensM45Mynydd DuGBRtba
127Lou SummersW45Mynydd DuGBRtba
128Sherryl HallW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
129Joanne StennerW40GBRtba
130David ShacklockMSENBlack Pear JoggersGBRtba
131Stuart CotterellM55GBRtba
132Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
133Matt ElphickM40Team Bath ACGBRtba
134Robyn HackettW40GBRtba
135Helen SeymourWSENGBRtba
136Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
137Mark RoseM50 Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
138James GriffithsM50Newent runnersGBRtbatbatba
139Chris MooreM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
140Helen LipscombWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
141Claire SwiftW45Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
142Thomas MollekinMSENMynydd DuGBRtba
143Julie WilliamsW45Islwyn rcGBRtba
144Rhian WymanWSENGBRtba
145Mark HurfordMSENPont-y-pwl RunnersGBRtba
146Jason BowenM45GBRtba
147Rebecca DoddsWSENGBRtba
148Anthony JonesM40Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
149Nicola KnightW40GBRtba
150Stuart Midd!erM45SinnallstarsGBRtba
151Colin WestburyM45Gloucester ACGBRtba
152Christopher KeeneM40GBRtba
153Clare RicharxsW40FodacGBRtba
154Steve RichardsM40FodacGBRtba
155Kelly RuckWSENGBRtba
156Ross WalkerMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
157Ashley Grey-SmartMSENGBRtba
158Chris MuntonMSENGBRtba
159Elisa MainwaringW40GBRtba
160Abigail DaviesWSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
161Andy WiltonMSENSan Domenico RCGBRtba
162Emma BartlettW40GBRtba
163Michael MarksM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
164Linden PowellM40GBRtba
165Keith FairburnMSENAbbey RunnersGBRtbatbatba
166Chris HawkinsM65Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
167Richard WallM55GBRtba
168Matthew DayM40GBRtba
169Julian GoodwinM45Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtba
170Sarah BrooksW40Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtba
171Jess BrooksWSENCheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtba
172Sara LewisWSENCheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtba
173Claire UprichardWSENCheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtba
174Becky MusgroveWSENNewent runnersGBRtba
175Emily TrenwithWSENNewent RunnersGBRtba
176Darren BishopMSENPontypridd Roadents GBRtba
177Gary MilesM45Evesham Vale Running Club GBRtba
178Jamie BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBRtba
179Ashworth ToniW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
180Mooch WilliamsWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
181Stuart KeeneM45GBRtba
182Paul MurrinM40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
183David PetersM50GBRtba
184Ben LyonsMSENGBRtba
185Martin AdamsMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
186Nicholas TylerM40Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtba
187Caroline BarnesWSENCLC StridersGBRtba
188Andrew PatersonM45CLC StridersGBRtba
189Rob BircherM45CLC StridersGBRtba
190Mark WatkinsM45Wye Valley RunnersGBRtba
191Martin HeathM50GBRtbatbatba
192Anne JennerW55Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
193Lee HerbertM40GBRtba
194Richard HowellMSENGBRtba
195Lindsey LyesWSENGloucester acGBRtba
196Philip PerkinsM40GBRtba
197Richard HaddockMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
198Kirk BaceMSENGBRtba
199Neil TurnerM45Wye Valley RunnersGBRtba
200Alison TurnerW50Wye Valley RunnersGBRtba
201Paul EvansMSENBlack Pear JoggersGBRtba
202Danielle GoodwinWSENGBRtba
203Natalie MatthewsWSENGBRtba
204Laura HaywardWSENGBRtba
205Jo EdwardsW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
206Paul AllenM45GBRtba
207Paul AllenM45GBRtba
208Daniel LandegM50GBRtbatba
209Chris HawkinsM65Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
210Wayne BevanMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
211Anna BevanWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
212Bethan CrossWSENCwm Ogwr Running ClubGBRtba
213Hannah HatchWSENGBRtba
214Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
215Carolyn DentW50Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
216Bob WatsonM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
217Kevin DupeM50Caerleon Running ClubGBRtba
218Robert PritchardMSENMonross TrailblazersGBRtbatba
219Peter Covington JonesM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
220Stu ReesMSENGBRtbatba
221Robert GaleMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatba
222Kev BrockwayM50GBRtba
223Ali ChardW40GBRtba
224Clare BownW40Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
225Julie WilliamsW45Islwyn RCGBRtbatba
226Cath EdwardsW50Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
227Simon PetersonM45Islwyn RCGBRtbatba
228Jamiee GittinsWSENCaerleonGBRtba
229Jude RussellWSENGBRtba
230Katie CookWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatba
231Sophie ReevesWU23GBRtba
232Sophie ReevesWU23GBRtba
233Rebekah WattsWSENGBRtbatba
234Louise QuatermassWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
235Tim WrightM50Lliswerry Runners GBRtba
236Nick JacksonM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
237Roger PeacockM55GBRtba
238Sherryl HallW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
239Rachel CrossWSENGBRtba
240Roberts HeatherW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
241Nicola MillinW45GBRtbatba
242Charlotte LeighWSENCaerleon GBRtba
243Michael MarksM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
244Alun KingMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
245Ruth KingWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
246Ruth SmithW55CaerleonGBRtba
247Victoria HallifaxWSENGBRtba
248Rebecca DoddsWSENForest trottersGBRtba
249Paul DayM65Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
250Paul DursleyM60Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
251Carl ElliottM70Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
252Tim ReeseM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
253Julie GibsonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
254Kate MorganWSENRUNNewportGBRtba
255David RocheMSENRunnewportGBRtba
256David BrownM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
257Melanie ShiptonW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
258Hannah BennettWSENGloucester ACGBRtba
259Aaron Bennett MSENGloucester ACGBRtba
260Ben LyonsMSENGBRtba
261Catherine DaviesWSENGBRtba
262Kerry HowellsW40GBRtba
263James VidlerM55GBRtbatba
264Ian MacklinM45Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYMtba
265Adie ShilstonM45GBRtbatba
266Robert DaviesM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
267Gayle SheppardW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
268Christopher CookseyMSENGBRtbatba
269Philip JamesM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
270Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
271Alex SwafferMSENGBRtba
272Mat JonesM40Port Talbot Harriers GBRtbatba
273Jeff EllawayM60RUNNEwportGBRtba
274Nigel RichardsM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
275Amanda RichardsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
276Michael MolloyM55SplotGBRtbatba
277Nerys ChaplinWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
278Gary HobbsM45GBRtba
279Sue HobbsW50GBRtba
280Emma DaviesW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatba
281Matt HennahMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
282Tracy O'BrienWSENRUNNewportGBRtba
283Derren RichardsonM45BFunctional Triahtlon ClubGBRtba
284Rob ParryMSENGBRtba
285Kevin WilliamsMSENGBRtba
286Matthew SargeantMSENGBRtba
287Eddie HiscocksMSENGBRtba
288Helen KnowlesW50Newent RunnersGBRtba
289Emma BlewittWU23Newent RunnersGBRtba
290Gemma AcremanWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
291Karen PayneW40Caerleon RCGBRtba
292Sonja BreeseW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
293Lindsey LyesWSENGloucester acGBRtba
294Phil BoormanM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
295Susan StymanW50HatherletesGBRtbatba
296Linden PowellM40GBRtba
297Robert VidlerMSENGBRtba
298Charlotte RalphWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
299Sian MasekoWSENGBRtba
300Andrew JohnsonM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
301Natalie PuseyWSENGBRtba
302Ellie JonesWU23GBRtba
303Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
304Ander BroadmanM40GBRtba
305Laura JonesWSENGBRtba
306Olivia LordWSENGBRtba
307Rachael CratchleyWSENGBRtbatba
308Fonlar NampaWSENGBRtba
309Jessica ColabellaWSENGBRtba
310Rob PorterMSENGBRtba
311Tom StoneMSENGBRtbatba
312Sophie GottW40Hendre Lake Running ClubGBRtba
313Andrew WallM45Hendre Lake RCGBRtba
314William PowellMSENHendre Lake Running ClubGBRtba
315Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
316Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
317Diane CroneW45GBRtba
318Kate PowellW45GBRtba
319Mark PowellM45GBRtba
320Chris MuntonMSENGBRtbatba
321Gaynor LuggW50RUNNewportGBRtba
322Mark FarrarM40Les CroupiersGBRtba
323Bernadette WilkinsonW50San Domenico Road RCGBRtba
324Andrew BarryM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
325Clare AndersonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
326Michael CleaverM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
327Thomas CochraneMSENGBRtba
328Julie DaviesW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
329Ruth CredlandWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatba
330Tracie Williams-RoweW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
331Miles ThomasMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
332Liam HopkinsMSENGBRtba
333Andy TurnerMSENGBRtba
334Zoe KingWSENSweatshop Running ClubGBRtba
335Christopher HillM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
336Matt GoddardMSENGBRtba
337Rebecca SkeltonWSENGBRtba
338Adrian ThomasMSENGBRtba
339Glen HallM45GBRtba
340Sean HallM45GBRtba
341Graham RowlandMSENGBRtba
342Chris WhiteMSENGBRtba
343Paul HarmesM45LliswerryGBRtba
344Deb WoodW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
345Jack RowlandMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
346Elinor PhillipsWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
347Alex LeadleyWSENGBRtba
348Matt FisherMSENGBRtba
349Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry runners GBRtba
350Cath BuftonWSENDDMTGBRtba
351Lynda BroadwayW50Malvern JoggersGBRtba
352Mike AnsteyM60Malvern JoggersGBRtba
353Sarah GylesWSENHatherletesGBRtba
354Sean HartMSENGBRtba
355Rhys CahillMSENGBRtba
356Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBRtba
357Stu WoodlandMSENGBRtba
358Mark RobinsonM40GBRtba
359Emma BartlettW40GBRtba
360Victoria TurnerW40GBRtba
361Yangi VundaminaW40Caerleon Running ClubGBRtba
362Darren BishopMSENPontypridd Roadents GBRtba
363Stephen DaviesMSENCwm Ogwr Running ClubGBRtba
364Louise PaviaWSENGBRtba
365Mike BerryM40GBRtba
366Lloyd WestM55Cwm OgrwGBRtba
367Alex SeburyMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
368Justin PhillipsM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
369Elizabeth StokesW40Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
370Daniel PaytonM40GBRtba
371Steve WilliamsM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
372Tracey BarringtonW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
373Richard BowenMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtba
374Jacqui WyndsW60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
375Dan NottMSENNorth bristol running clubGBRtba
376Lena EvansW45Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
377Sian JonesWSENCaerleon RCGBRtba
378Gareth HartM45Caerleon RCGBRtba
379Paul AdamsM40Caerleon RCGBRtba
380Morris UrquhartM40Caerleon RCGBRtba
381Helen ThomasW55Caerleon running clubGBRtba
382Peter ThomasM55Caerleon running clubGBRtba
383Patrick RennisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
384Pippa ThomasW50GBRtba
385Georgia ThomasWU23GBRtba
386Philip PerkinsM40GBRtbatba
387Debbie MoranW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
388Stuart CotterellM55Cottys CouriersGBRtba
389Abigail DaviesWSENMaindy HarriersGBRtbatba
390Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
391Mark FaulknerM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
392Bill SnowdonM60Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtba
393Emma WookeyWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
394Eleanor WorthingtonWSENGBRtba
395Davies DavidM50Caerleon RCGBRtba
396Mark BurleyMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)ENGtba
397Gary WillcoxM55Usk runnersGBRtba
398Cherry FowlerW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
399Alexis GirardetM45GBRtba
400Hallam GirardetMSENGBRtba
401John HallettMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYMtba
402Catherine RobertsW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
403Trudy HurfordW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
404Charlotte MoranWSENCaerleon RCGBRtba
405Paul AdamsM40Caerleon RCGBRtba
406James GuyMSENGBRtba
407Liz GuyWSENGBRtba
408Matt WillcoxMSENGBRtba
409Cliff FungM50Beaumont Running ClubGBRtba
410Richard PowlesM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
411Simeon LolinM45GBRtba
412Joseph BaldwinMSENGBRtba
413Hoey MichelleWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
414Hill Steve M50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
415Stephen BartlettM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
416Linden PowellM40GBRtba
417Richard HipkissMSENGBRtba
418Stephen WoodMSENPegasus RCGBRtba
419Paula AllenW40Pegasus RCGBRtba
420William WhiteMU23MDCGBRtbatba
421Gethin ThomasMSENGBRtba
422Nathan LandegMSENGBRtbatba
423Jackie BrownW55GBRtba
424Nigel BrownM55GBRtba
425Kerry SnellWSENGBRtba
426Rebecca DoddsWSENForest trottersGBRtba
427Helen KnowlesW50Newent RunnersGBRtba
428Emma BlewittWU23Newent RunnersGBRtba
429Charlotte ReesWSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtba
430Wendy ReesW50Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
431Jeff EllawayM60RUNNEwportGBRtba
432Jeremy DicksonM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
433David PetersM50NoGBRtba
434Robert VidlerMSENGBRtba
436Lauryn BenthamWSENGBRtba
437Jim SaundersM45GBRtba
438Christopher HillM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
439Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBRtba
440Vicky WebbWSENGBRtba
441Alex McArdleMSENGBRtba
442Coral PutmanW40Vegan Runners UKGBRtba
443Kate MorganWSENRUNNewportGBRtba
444Gaynor LuggW50RUNNewportGBRtba
445Rebecca CorbettWSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
446Lana PerryWSENGBRtba
447Ben LyonsMSENGBRtba
448Chris BarnesM45GBRtba
449Kelly BluettWSENGBRtba
450Ria ChappellWSENGBRtba
451Martyn Chappell M40GBRtba
452Dan SandfordM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
453Rob ParryMSENGBRtba
454Kevin WilliamsMSENGBRtba
455Fonlar NampaWSENGBRtba
456Mark BakerM45GBRtba
457Mary BakerW45GBRtba
458Matthew JacksonMSENGBRtba
459David ApplebyMSENGBRtba
460Philip JamesM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
461Dando KyleMU19GBRtba
462Darren BishopMSENPontypridd Roadents GBRtba
463James WildenM40GBRtba
464Donna LloydWSENGBRtba
465Tasha BradleyWSENGBRtba
466Sarah HadfieldWSENGBRtba
467Helen KellyW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
468Michelle HoeyWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
469Steve HillM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
470Amy WildenWSENGBRtba
471Laura JonesWSENGBRtba
472Mandy NeufeldW50Angels RCGBRtba
473Chris BarberM55Newent RunnersGBRtba
474Liza BarberW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
475Oliver BluettMSENGBRtba
476Craig JacksonMSENGBRtba
477Nicola FreemanWSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtba
478John HallettMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtba
479Joseph BaldwinMSENGBRtba
480Emma ParsonsW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
481Bob CoxM60Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
482Emma BartlettW40GBRtba
483Victoria TurnerW40GBRtba
484Dan PortMSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
485Stefanie FrancisW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
486Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
487Rob PorterMSENGBRtba
488Jo BabijW45Forest of dean acGBRtba
489Ann JamesW55RUNNewportGBRtba
490Simon PadleyMSENTeam Passion Fit/Almost Athletes GBRtba
491Michelle PeaceyW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
492Kerry CawkwellW40Newent Runners GBRtba
493Liz PadleyWSENHucclecote Harriers GBRtba
494Terri KnightWSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
495Keith JamesM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
496Paul HorsfallMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBRtba
497Daren SmithM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
498Melinda RuckW45FODACGBRtba
499Richard HaddockMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
500Graham RowlandMSENGBRtba
501Steve OwenM60Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
502Andy HorlickM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
503Bronwen BoyceW40Maindy HarriersGBRtba
504Ian MorganMSENForest of Dean Athletic ClubGBRtba
505Vicky WilsonWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
506Liselette AdamsWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
507Sarah LaneW50Malvern JoggersGBRtba
508Ian MacklinM45Mynyddwyr de CymruGBRtba
509Julie GibsonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
510Jer SherwoodM40GBRtba
511Keera de MelverdaWSENGBRtba
512Magdalena HaymanWSENGBRtba
513Lynda BroadwayW50Malvern JoggersGBRtba
514Mike AnsteyM60Malvern JoggersGBRtba
515Caroline KimberleyW55Ledbury HarriersGBRtba
516Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
517Paul MurrinM40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
518Sean HartMSENGBRtba
519Kate PowellW45GBRtba
520Mark PowellM45GBRtba
521Anne KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
522Myshola KirkhamWSENCoventry Godiva HarriersGBRtba
523Kate BerryW40GBRtba
524Mike BerryM40GBRtba
525Michael MarksM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
526Stuart KeeneM45GBRtba
527Colin WestburyM45Gloucester ACGBRtba
528Kirstie Devons W40No clubiGBRtba
529Ashworth ToniW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
530Andy TurnerMSENGBRtba
531Thomas CochraneMSENGBRtba
532Stuart CotterellM55Cottys CouriersGBRtba
533Pete HaynesMSENGBRtba
534David JenkinsM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
535Matt FisherMSENGBRtba
536Fedelma Williams-MeyerWSENGBRtba
537Andrew PatersonM45CLC StridersGBRtba
538Rob BircherM45CLC StridersGBRtba
539Fiona BoyceW50GBRtba
540Clare HoareWSENRunnewport GBRtba
541Laura CronkWSENPontypridd GBRtba
542Lynn LathamW60Newent RunnersGBRtba
543Stephen BartlettM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
544Lucas AshworthMSENNorth Gloucester OrienteeringGBRtba
545Cory SherwinMU18Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
546Vanessa PeglerW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
547Tim OliverM40Monross TrailblazersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd