Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Parks Life Fell Race Start List
Thursday 16 May 2024
Competitor Statistics (Total=80, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Ashbourne RC
Beeston AC
Belper Harriers
Belper tentwenty triathlon club
BFS Runners
Derwent Runners
Derwent Runners (Derby)
Derwent runners Derby
Holme Pierrepont RC
Kimberley & District Striders
Little Eaton Hornets
Long Eaton RC
Long Eaton Running club
Matlock AC
Rolls Royce Harriers
Rolls-Royce Harriers
Sinfin
Sinfin RC
Sinfin Running Club
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Parks Life
(80)
58
Kennedy Alan
M65
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
35
Michael Austin
M40
BFS Runners
GBR
33
Nikki Barker
W40
Long Eaton RC
GBR
61
James Beat
M40
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
29
Mark Bidmead
M50
Holme Pierrepont RC
GBR
8
Lucy Bishop
W40
Sinfin RC
GBR
22
Simon Bray
M50
Sinfin RC
GBR
44
Richard Brooksby
MSEN
Sinfin RC
GBR
42
Esther Broughton
W45
Belper Harriers
GBR
64
Elliot Brown
MSEN
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
14
Dawn Burrows
W50
Sinfin RC
GBR
26
Matt Chatterton
MSEN
Sinfin Running Club
GBR
55
Keith Cousins
M45
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
80
Rob Crossland-Diskin
M40
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
16
Marcel Darling
M50
GBR
6
Brendan Devlin
M50
Sinfin RC
GBR
79
John Evans
M45
Beeston AC
GBR
27
Caroline Ruth Fabb
W40
GBR
65
Simon Field
M60
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
1
Jan Forrester
W70
Belper Harriers
GBR
74
Lee Garratt
M50
GBR
4
Yasmin Greatorex-Briggs
WSEN
Sinfin RC
GBR
52
Steve Hand
M60
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
67
Peter Harrison
M65
Little Eaton Hornets
GBR
73
Laura Hayward
W40
Derwent Runners Derby
GBR
34
Matthew Haywood
M40
Matlock AC
GBR
7
Trevor Hibbert
M45
Sinfin RC
GBR
39
Richard Hickling
M55
Belper Harriers
GBR
46
Amy Higgs
WSEN
Long Eaton Running club
GBR
47
Aran Higgs
M40
Long Eaton Running club
GBR
70
Michelle Holmes
WSEN
Belper tentwenty triathlon club
GBR
76
Chris Hulse
M45
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
77
Will Hulse
MU19
GBR
50
Tara Impey
WSEN
Belper Harriers
GBR
17
Stephen Jones
MSEN
Sinfin RC
GBR
68
Marc Kinch
M50
Long Eaton RC
GBR
3
Bruce Lacey
MSEN
Belper Harriers
GBR
63
Katherine Lakhani
W55
Ashbourne RC
GBR
45
Elizabeth Lakin
W45
Long Eaton RC
GBR
20
Gary Lane
M55
Sinfin RC
GBR
54
Alan Langton
M75
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
48
Rachel Lee
W40
Long Eaton RC
GBR
37
Jo Lewis
W55
Long Eaton Running Club
GBR
38
Paul Lewis
M50
Long Eaton Running Club
GBR
18
Hannah Lilley
WSEN
Sinfin RC
GBR
25
Matt Long
M50
GBR
78
Gemma Meek
W40
Sinfin RC
GBR
13
Jamie Meynell
MSEN
Sinfin RC
GBR
32
Sarah Millican
W45
Belper Harriers
GBR
36
Julian Morgan
M60
GBR
10
Christopher Morrison
M65
Sinfin Running Club
GBR
9
Chris Nappin
M45
Sinfin RC
GBR
57
Lisa Nappin
W50
Derwent Runners Derby
GBR
2
Claire Noonan
W40
Long Eaton RC
GBR
21
Conor O Hara
MU23
Sinfin RC
GBR
49
David Parkin
M50
Rolls Royce Harriers
GBR
69
Tom Pearce
MSEN
Long Eaton RC
GBR
31
Ryan Pepper
MSEN
Long Eaton Running Club
GBR
51
Juliet Perfitt
W40
GBR
19
David Pettit
MSEN
Rolls-Royce Harriers
GBR
66
John Pickering
M65
Long Eaton RC
GBR
75
Kevin Purser
M45
Sinfin
GBR
53
Adam Robinson
MSEN
Belper Harriers
GBR
12
Caroline Scott
W50
Sinfin RC
GBR
60
Andrew Ian Seeds
M60
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
24
Dean Smith
M50
Rolls Royce Harriers
GBR
30
Deanna Smith
WSEN
Sinfin RC
GBR
11
Martin Sower
MSEN
Sinfin RC
GBR
71
Tracey Stinchcombe
W55
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
56
Ryan Stocks
MSEN
Kimberley & District Striders
GBR
15
Christopher Swan
M45
Sinfin RC
GBR
62
Andy Tidmarsh
M40
Derwent Runners
GBR
28
Richard Tomlinson
M45
GBR
43
Rachel Toplis
WSEN
Long Eaton RC
GBR
5
Jane Wade
W55
Sinfin RC
GBR
72
Hannah Warrener
WSEN
Long Eaton RC
GBR
40
Jennifer Warrior
W45
GBR
23
Gill Watson
W55
Sinfin RC
GBR
41
John Wright
M40
Long Eaton RC
GBR
59
Caroline Young
W60
Derwent runners Derby
GBR