Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Torfaen Sprint Relays Start List
Wednesday 19 June 2024
Competitor Statistics (Total=152, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Aberdare VAAC
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
Almost PBB
Brecon AC
Caerleon RC
Caldicot running club
Chepstow Harriers
Griffithstown Harriers
Islwyn RC
Lliswerry Runners
PBB
RuNNewport
AND Country =
All
GBR
Team
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Team Name
Start Time
Senior Female (up to 139)
(12)
25
Abi Jarvis
WU18
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
Causing hAVAAC
tba
Jessica Davies
WU18
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
Tirion Pryce
WSEN
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
Holli Jehu
WSEN
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
27
Nia Reddy
WU18
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
AVAAC Youth Club
tba
Caitlin Cartridge
WU18
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
Caitlin Jones
WU19
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
Chloe Piggott
WU23
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
32
Lauren Ringquest
W40
RuNNewport
GBR
RuNNewport
tba
Marnee Hicks
W50
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
Clare Roberts
W40
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
Nicola Dando
WSEN
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
Vet Female (140+)
(36)
3
Michelle Johnson
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn C
tba
Carys-Sian Malarczyk
W40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Melissa Morgan
W40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Sarah Davies
W50
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
4
Clare Barrett
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn D
tba
Emma Larsson
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Hilary Preece
W50
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Holtham-Morgan Kirsty
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
5
Julie Gould
W55
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn E
tba
Sheryl Clark
W50
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Kelly Hall
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Emma Pask
W50
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
8
Corinna Jones
W45
Aberdare VAAC
GBR
HAVAAC nice day
tba
Louise Lloyd
W45
Aberdare VAAC
GBR
tba
Lauren Mackie
W40
Aberdare VAAC
GBR
tba
Carys Thomas
WSEN
Aberdare VAAC
GBR
tba
11
Kath Matthews
W45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
Chepstow Harridans
tba
Morgan Niki
W55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
Lisa Jeffrey
W50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
Bell Sarah
W45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
14
Tammy Fry
WSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
Whose idea was this?
tba
Jade Wakely
WSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Lauren Williams
WSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Avisa Talemi
W40
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
21
Raegan Russell
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
Lliswerry Ladies Mixers
tba
Leanne Westacott
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Cheryl Jones
W40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Vicky Fear
W40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
23
Sian Jones
W40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
Lliswerry Lovelies
tba
Lowri Hawrot
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Emma Henley
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Cheryl Hill
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
36
Lisa Davies
W45
RuNNewport
GBR
RuNNewport
tba
Joanne Smith
WSEN
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
Moira Wooles
W40
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
Sally Austin
W50
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
Senior Male (up to 159)
(12)
1
Lewis Munro
MSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn A
tba
Lee Mills
M45
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Neil Profit
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
David Witts
MSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
24
Josh Fitton
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
Lliswerry Gents
tba
Chris Potter
M55
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
James Hobson
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Andrew Hart
M40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
38
Ashley Temudo
MSEN
Caldicot running club
GBR
Crc Over in a flASH
tba
James Booth
MSEN
Caldicot running club
GBR
tba
Ben Vaughan
MSEN
Caldicot running club
GBR
tba
Owen Staddon
MSEN
Caldicot running club
GBR
tba
Vet Male (160+)
(28)
6
Keith Davies
M65
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn F
tba
Gareth Powell
M55
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Craig Ward
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Paul Brookes
M50
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
9
Manny Trailor
M40
Brecon AC
GBR
Brecon Ac
tba
Robert Stephens
M45
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
Barney Goodrich
M45
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
Michael Holloway
MSEN
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
13
Leighton Everett
MSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
Scrambled Legs
tba
Matt Tooby
M40
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Matt Turner
M50
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Tom Newman
M45
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
18
Justin Pocknell
M55
Caerleon RC
GBR
Caerleon Cadence Crusaders
tba
Paul Adams
M45
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Phil Cummings
M45
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Gareth Hart
M50
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
26
Terry White
M70
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
Thigh Anxiety
tba
Adrian Orringe
M70
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
Peter Welbirg
M70
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
Barrie Parham
M75
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
33
Martin Croucher
M55
RuNNewport
GBR
RuNNewport
tba
Morian Williams
M50
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
Julian Taylor
M55
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
Iestyn Perham
M40
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
37
Andrew Stamp
M50
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
Griffs Relay Rockets
tba
Shane Roberts
M45
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
Paul Mason
M40
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
Gareth Knight
M40
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
Senior Mixed 2x2 (up to 149)
(8)
2
Alysha Bunston
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn B
tba
Carly Bunston
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Aled Wynne
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Lloyd Hambridge
MSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
31
Harry Woodward
MU23
Caldicot running club
GBR
CRC Woodward's Warriors
tba
Karen Pennell
WSEN
Caldicot running club
GBR
tba
Laura Hunt
WSEN
Caldicot running club
GBR
tba
Sam Griffiths
MSEN
Caldicot running club
GBR
tba
Vet Mixed 2x2 (150+)
(56)
7
Coral Putman
W50
Islwyn RC
GBR
Islwyn G
tba
Karen Woodsford
W50
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Matthew Clark
MSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
Jason Dixon
M50
Islwyn RC
GBR
tba
10
Stevie Bald
M45
Brecon AC
GBR
Brecon Ac
tba
Maria Hunter
W50
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
Naomi Law
W50
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
Stephen Goodrich
M60
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
12
Andrew Cadmore
M55
Brecon AC
GBR
Brecon AC CBBC
tba
Bryony Dix
W45
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
Catherine Gilbert
W50
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
Barry Griffiths
M60
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
15
Dan Jones
MU23
Caerleon RC
GBR
Caerleon Leap Froggers 🐸
tba
Charlotte Moran
W45
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Jason Pritchard
M45
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Elizabeth Richards
W55
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
16
Isabel Young
WSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
Iscarians
tba
Steve Dance
M55
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Siwan Purkis
WSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Lyndon Mac
M50
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
17
Lee Holland
M40
Caerleon RC
GBR
Caerleon Cougars
tba
Liz Sims
W60
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Alex Smith
W45
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Wesley Harris
M45
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
19
Daniel Symmonds
M50
Caerleon RC
GBR
Ooh I dunno…
tba
Katie Gibbs
WSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Alex Walden
MSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
Yangi Vundamina
W45
Caerleon RC
GBR
tba
20
Cherry Fowler
W55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
Chepstow 239
tba
Paul Dodd
M65
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
Tony Marshall
M60
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
Jan Morris
W55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
22
Barbara Wilkinson
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
Lliswerry Mixologists
tba
Diane Potter
W55
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Suzanne Taylor
W40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
Scott Routley
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
28
Lyndon Kenney
M65
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
Cool Griffs
tba
Keren Beard
W50
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
Timothy Miles
M55
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
Jeninifer Mcpadden
W40
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
29
Andrew Spencer
M60
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
Felices Los 4
tba
Mikiko Minty
W45
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
Marc Cross
M40
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
Wilkinson Anna
W50
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
30
Andy Creber
M65
Almost PBB
GBR
Three Swifts and a Cuckoo
tba
Nicola Jukes
W50
PBB
GBR
tba
Clare Patterson
W40
PBB
GBR
tba
Jon Like
MSEN
PBB
GBR
tba
34
Emma Wootten
W40
RuNNewport
GBR
RuNNewport
tba
Kevin Sharpe
M50
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
Rachel Everson
W45
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
Andrew James
M40
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
35
Lorna Thurston
W50
RuNNewport
GBR
RuNNewport
tba
Sarah Buckley
W45
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
James Kinsey
M65
RuNNewport
GBR
tba
Gary Brewster
MSEN
RuNNewport
GBR
tba